Spielplan

 
Spielplan für Freitag, 16. August 2019
kein Platz zugeteilt
17:00 
DM 50/45+ N1/R9
Heim Andre / Heim Jenny  (R9/R7)  
 vs 
Läubli Max / Läubli Berta  (R8/R7)  
  3/6 6/1 12/10
17:00 
DM 50/45+ N1/R9
Keller Konrad / Bomio Annemarie  (R6/R7)  
 vs 
Tschümperlin Daniel / Tschümperlin Monika  (R8/R8)  
  6/4 6/2
17:00 
DM 50/45+ N1/R9
Lüscher Amadeo / Lüscher Esther  (R7/R7)  
 vs 
Thommen Barbara / Gloor Patrick  (R6/R7)  
  7/5 3/6 10/3
17:00 
DM 50/45+ N1/R9
Müller Christian / Müller-Dobler Karin  (R9/R7)  
 vs 
Säuberli André / Lüscher Therese  (R7/R9)  
  WO
17:00 
DM 50/45+ N1/R9
Suter Ruth / Bischof Philippe  (R6/R7)  
 vs 
Svaluto Stefano / Räber Silvia  (R9/R7)  
  6/1 1/6 13/11
17:00 
DM 50/45+ N1/R9
Knörr Christine / Senn Roland  (R6/R6)  
 vs 
Weber Madeleine / Haefeli Joe  (R8/R9)  
  6/0 6/1
18:30 
MD 35+ N1/R9 (Qualifikation)
Moser Benedikt / Mürset Patrick  (1) (R7/R7)  
 vs 
Merkli Benjamin / Biellmann Sven  (R9/R7)  
  3/6 7/6 10/7
18:30 
MD 35+ N1/R9 (Qualifikation)
Gnehm Moritz / Kull Gilbert  (R8/R8)  
 vs 
Humm Valentin / Strutz Bernhard  (R9/R8)  
  6/1 6/4
18:30 
MD 35+ N1/R9 (Qualifikation)
Steimen Reto / Haller Elias  (R7/R8)  
 vs 
Berger Axel / Lehner Michael  (R7/R7)  
  6/1 7/6
18:30 
MD 35+ N1/R9 (Qualifikation)
Bürki Stephan / Mischler Roger  (2) (R7/R7)  
 vs 
Jansen Marc / Faltinek Etienne  (R8/R9)  
  6/2 6/2
18:30 
DM 50/45+ N1/R9
Stalder Irene / Stalder Urs  (R5/R7)  
 vs 
Gloor Martina / Schwendimann René  (R6/R7)  
  WO
20:00 
MS 45+ R7/R9 (Qualifikation)
Faltinek Etienne  (R9)  
 vs 
Saner Carlo  (R9)  
  6/4 6/1
20:00 
MS 60+ R8/R9 (Qualifikation)
Stierli Dani  (1) (R8)  
 vs 
Zimmermann Andreas  (2) (R8)  
  WO 3/6 0/2
20:00 
WD 45+ N1/R9 (Qualifikation)
Hauenstein Sandra / Moser Cornelia  (R8/R9)  
 vs 
Frey Ruth / Keller Kunz Eva  (R7/R8)  
  4/6 6/4 10/7
20:00 
DM 35/30+ N1/R9 (Qualifikation)
Widmer Matthias / Kugler Doris  (1) (R6/R5)  
 vs 
Schmid Martin / Bürge Gaby  (R9/R4)  
  7/5 2/6 10/7
20:00 
DM 50/45+ N1/R9
Gloor Jacqueline / Strutz Bernhard  (R6/R8)  
 vs 
Mathys Hans-Peter / Mathys Brigitta  (R9/R9)  
  7/5 6/0