Spielplan

 
Spielplan für Sonntag, 23. Juni 2019
kein Platz zugeteilt
09:30 
MS 35+ R7/R9
Biellmann Sven  (4) (R7)  
 vs 
Moesch Alexander  (R9)  
  6/1 6/1
09:30 
MS 45+ R6/R9
Bichsel Patrick  (2) (R6)  
 vs 
Juchli Reto  (R7)  
  6/3 7/5
09:30 
MS 70+ R6/R9
Lüthi Erwin  (R6)  
 vs 
Suter Julius  (R9)  
  6/0 6/1
09:30 
MS 70+ R6/R9
Keller Rino  (R8)  
 vs 
Greulich Günther  (R7)  
  WO
11:00 
MS R6/R9
Zollinger Marvin  (R7)  
 vs 
Forster Stefan  (R8)  
  6/2 6/2
11:00 
MS 35+ R7/R9
Bogusch Arthur  (R8)  
 vs 
Juchnowski Jakub  (R9)  
  6/3 6/3
11:00 
MS 45+ R6/R9
Kotrle Goran  (1) (R6)  
 vs 
Niederer Herbert  (R8)  
  6/1 6/1
11:00 
MS 70+ R6/R9
Eckert Dieter  (R7)  
 vs 
Meuter Marcel  (R8)  
  6/0 6/0
11:00 
MS 70+ R6/R9
Bachmann Peter  (2) (R6)  
 vs 
Wyser Max  (R6)  
  7/5 2/6 10/7
13:00 
MS 35+ R7/R9
Graf Roger  (R8)  
 vs 
Berends Marc  (R8)  
  6/3 6/4
13:00 
MS 35+ R7/R9
Alurovic Marko  (R9)  
 vs 
Notter Lukas  (1) (R7)  
  WO
13:00 
MS 45+ R6/R9
Knecht Michel  (3) (R6)  
 vs 
Bortolazzo Angelo  (R7)  
  6/2 6/4
13:00 
MS 55+ R6/R9
Laube Anton  (R8)  
 vs 
Schneider Remo  (R9)  
  6/3 6/2
13:00 
MS 55+ R6/R9
Bürkli Stefan  (R7)  
 vs 
Widmer Xaver  (R6)  
  WO
13:00 
MS 55+ R6/R9
Wermelinger Dieter  (R6)  
 vs 
Stutz Martin  (R7)  
  6/1 6/1
14:30 
MS 35+ R7/R9
Schraner Steven  (R9)  
 vs 
Gähler Marco  (2) (R7)  
  6/3 6/3
14:30 
MS 65+ R6/R9
Zanni Miro  (1) (R6)  
 vs 
Vogt Heinz  (R7)  
  2/6 6/3 10/8
14:30 
MS 65+ R6/R9
Zoderer Jörg  (R6)  
 vs 
Kouba Jan  (3) (R6)  
  7/6 7/6
14:30 
WS 40+ R4/R9
Wohllaib Maria  (R5)  
 vs 
Hochstrasser Sandra  (R5)  
  6/4 0/6 3/6
14:30 
WS 40+ R6/R9
Kunz Claudia  (R6)  
 vs 
Sauteur Prisca  (2) (R6)  
  2/6 6/2 6/1
16:00 
MS 55+ R6/R9
Rohrer Martin  (1) (R6)  
 vs 
Steiner Hans  (R7)  
  6/0 6/0
16:00 
MS 55+ R6/R9
Kick Markus  (R6)  
 vs 
Mengarelli Gianluca  (R7)  
  7/6 2/6 6/4
16:00 
MS 55+ R6/R9
Käser Stefan  (4) (R6)  
 vs 
Jenny Fridolin  (R8)  
  6/4 7/5
16:00 
MS 70+ R6/R9
Huwiler Theo  (R6)  
 vs 
Frick Clemens  (3) (R6)  
  6/1 7/5
16:00 
MD R4/R9 (min. 11 Klassierungspunkte)
Bürkli Stefan / Meier Andreas  (R7/R8)  
 vs 
Keller David / Moesch Alexander  (R8/R9)  
  6/0 6/1