Spielplan

 
Dienstag, 14. September 2021
kein Platz zugeteilt
19:00 
MS R7/R9 (Finaltableau)
Meier Maurus  (R7)  
 vs 
Terwiel Maarten  (4) (R7)  
  5/7 6/3 7/5
19:30 
MS R1/R7 (Finaltableau)
Grell Daniel  (2) (R5)  
 vs 
Fehr Christian  (R5)  
  6/1 6/2
Mittwoch, 15. September 2021
kein Platz zugeteilt
19:00 
MS R1/R7 (Finaltableau)
Stauber Marco  (1) (R4)  
 vs 
Hofer Philipp  (R5)  
  6/0 6/1
20:00 
WS R1/R9 (Finaltableau)
Hebden Romy  (2) (R9)  
 vs 
Hedinger Julia  (R9)  
  6/0 6/0
Donnerstag, 16. September 2021
TCN 1
17:30 
MS R7/R9 (Finaltableau)
Hirsiger Matthias  (R9)  
 vs 
Strickler Thomas  (3) (R7)  
 
19:00 
MS 45+ R1/R9 (Finaltableau)
Hammerle Martin  (R6)  
 vs 
Kessenich Alexander  (2) (R6)  
 
TCN 3
18:00 
DM R1/R9 (Finaltableau)
Amstad Zac / Amstad Karin  (R6/NC)  
 vs 
Fehr Christian / Aemisegger Andrea  (2) (R5/R9)  
 
TCN 4
17:00 
WS R1/R9 (Finaltableau)
Bader Tanja  (1) (R6)  
 vs 
Keller Christina  (R9)  
 
kein Platz zugeteilt
19:00 
MS 35+ R1/R9 (Gruppenspiele)
Hammerle Martin  (R6)  
 vs 
Kessenich Alexander  (R6)  
  3/6 4/6
Samstag, 18. September 2021
TCN 1
17:00 
WD R1/R9 (Finaltableau)
Schurter Eveline / Wyss Andrea  (1) (R5/R6)  
 vs 
Hebden Romy / Hedinger Julia  (R9/R9)  
 
TCN 2
16:00 
MS R7/R9 (Trosttableau)
Burri Michael  (NC)  
 vs 
Mangano Rosario  (2) (R8)  
 
TCN 3
12:30 
MD R1/R9 (Finaltableau)
Maegerle Adrian / Fehr Christian  (R7/R5)  
 vs 
Staufer Bill / Staufer Heinz  (2) (R4/R7)  
 
Sonntag, 19. September 2021
kein Platz zugeteilt
00:00 
MS R1/R7 (Finaltableau)
Stauber Marco  (1) (R4)  
 vs 
Grell Daniel  (2) (R5)  
 
00:00 
MS R7/R9 (Finaltableau)
 
 vs 
Meier Maurus  (R7)  
 
00:00 
MS R7/R9 (Trosttableau)
 
 vs 
Schraff Thierry  (R9)  
 
00:00 
MS 45+ R1/R9 (Finaltableau)
 
 vs 
Grell Daniel  (1) (R5)  
 
00:00 
WS R1/R9 (Finaltableau)
 
 vs 
Hebden Romy  (2) (R9)  
 
00:00 
MD R1/R9 (Finaltableau)
 
 vs 
Stauber Marco / Amstad Zac  (1) (R4/R6)  
 
00:00 
WD R1/R9 (Finaltableau)
 
 vs 
Amstad Karin / Amstad Zara  (NC/NC)  
 
00:00 
DM R1/R9 (Finaltableau)
 
 vs 
Stauber Marco / Amstad Zara  (1) (R4/NC)  
 
Spielplan von Dienstag, 14. September 2021 bis Sonntag, 19. September 2021