Resultate der Matches

 

WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams) (113796),   R4/R7 (Anm. bei Doppel genügt)

Baumann Susanne(R5)  - Sidler Irene(R6) 6:1  6:3   
Rohner Claudia(R6)  - Schwarz Monica(R7) 6:4  3:6  7:6   
Lamorte Susi(R7)  - Bieri Cornelia(R5) 0:6  3:3    WO
Savoie Carina(R5)  - Kehl Nicole(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Götti Sandra(R5)  - Sutter Astrid(R5) 7:6  6:2   
Christen Chantal(R6)  - Keel Nadja(R6) 7:5  6:4   
Eder Tanja(R4)  - Hanimann Andrea(R4) 2:6  7:5  7:6   
Quidiello Sandra(R6)  - Helfenstein Julia(R6) 7:5  6:1   
Pfundner Therese(R5)  - Fessler Brigitte(R5) 4:6  6:1  7:6   
Schärli Karin(R5)  - Blatter Claudia(R6) 1:6  6:3  7:6   
Götti Sandra(R5)  - Hasler Fabienne(R5) 6:2  6:3   
Christen Chantal(R6)  - Baumann Daniela(R7) 6:2  4:6  7:6   
Zenunaj Rita(R6)  - Baumann Susanne(R5) 6:2  6:0   
Dürst Maria(R6)  - Messmer Heidi(R8) 6:0  6:2   
Fessler Brigitte(R5)  - Sidler Irene(R6) 6:2  6:2   
Milan-Rohner Karin(R7)  - Schwarz Monica(R7) 6:4  6:4   
Savoie Carina(R5)  - Naar Petra(R6) 6:4  6:3   
Bieri Cornelia(R5)  - Keel Nadja(R6) 6:4  7:6   
Hasler Fabienne(R5)  - Stieger Priska(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Stucki Gabriela(R8)  - Kehl Nicole(R7) 7:5  6:3   
Götti Sandra(R5)  - Savoie Carina(R5) 6:4  6:3   
Bieri Cornelia(R5)  - Christen Chantal(R6) 6:1  6:1   
Zenunaj Rita(R6)  - Pfundner Therese(R5) 6:2  6:1   
Büchel Walzer Brigitte(R6)  - Messmer Heidi(R8) 6:1  6:1   
Egger Bettina(R5)  - Wagner-Rüst Martina(R6) 6:3  3:6  7:6   
Scruzzi Martina(R7)  - Mäder Livia(R7) 6:2  6:0   
Baumann Daniela(R7)  - Göldi Heidi(R7) 6:1  6:2   
Bieri Cornelia(R5)  - Hasler Fabienne(R5) 6:1  6:3   
Keel Nadja(R6)  - Kehl Nicole(R7) 6:0  6:4   
Naar Petra(R6)  - Lamorte Susi(R7) 7:5  6:3   
Hubatka Susi(R6)  - Blatter Claudia(R6) 6:3  4:6  7:6   
Rohner Claudia(R6)  - Milan-Rohner Karin(R7) 7:5  0:1    WO
Brüschweiler Bettina(R5)  - Scruzzi Martina(R7) 6:4  6:1   
Quidiello Sandra(R6)  - Niederer Julia(R7) 6:3  6:1   
Zenunaj Rita(R6)  - Sidler Irene(R6) 6:0  6:0   
Schwarz Monica(R7)  - Messmer Heidi(R8) 6:2  6:1   
Eder Tanja(R4)  - Haffter Rita(R7) 6:3  6:1   
Brüschweiler Bettina(R5)  - Mäder Livia(R7) 6:4  7:5   
Bieri Cornelia(R5)  - Sidler Irene(R6) 6:2  6:1   
Bischof Anastasia(R5)  - Schwarz Monica(R7) 6:2  6:2   
Hanimann Andrea(R4)  - Wagner-Rüst Martina(R6) 6:2  6:2   
Scruzzi Martina(R7)  - Betschart Yvonne(R7) 7:6  7:6   
Götti Sandra(R5)  - Lamorte Susi(R7) 6:1  6:3   
Christen Chantal(R6)  - Stieger Priska(R7) 6:2  6:0   
Egger Bettina(R5)  - Hanimann Andrea(R4) 7:5  5:7  7:6   
Helfenstein Julia(R6)  - Mäder Livia(R7) 6:3  6:1   
Bischof Anastasia(R5)  - Baumann Susanne(R5) 6:4  5:7  7:6   
Pfundner Therese(R5)  - Dürst Maria(R6) 6:4  6:0   
Roduner Claudia(R5)  - Sutter Astrid(R5) 6:4  6:4   
Baumann Daniela(R7)  - Naar Petra(R6) 7:5  6:0   
Zenunaj Rita(R6)  - Fessler Brigitte(R5) 6:0  6:0   
Barker Sidonia(R7)  - Messmer Heidi(R8) 6:4  6:2   
Hanimann Andrea(R4)  - Bieri Cornelia(R5) 6:1  3:6  7:6   
Savoie Carina(R5)  - Helfenstein Julia(R6) 6:2  6:1   
Gämperli Anna Katharina(R5)  - Egger Bettina(R5) 7:6  2:6  7:6   
Keel Nadja(R6)  - Mäder Livia(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Baumann Susanne(R5)  - Baumann Daniela(R7) 6:2  6:2   
Dürst Maria(R6)  - Zeller Astrid(R7) 1:6  7:5  7:6   
Zenunaj Rita(R6)  - Götti Sandra(R5) 6:1  6:1   
Christen Chantal(R6)  - Messmer Heidi(R8) 6:1  6:3   
Bischof Anastasia(R5)  - Brüschweiler Bettina(R5) 6:1  6:3   
Quidiello Sandra(R6)  - Pfundner Therese(R5) 6:2  3:6  7:6   
Eisele Claire(R4)  - Stieger Priska(R7) 6:3  6:2   
Fessler Brigitte(R5)  - Lamorte Susi(R7) 6:2  6:3   

zurück