Resultate der Matches

 

Arena Cup (115194),   R2/R9

Häusler Esther(R4)  - Schär Marion(R4) 6:1  6:3   
Brühwiler Miriam(R5)  - Billing Nora(R5) 6:4  4:6  10:5   
Keck Marlies(R7)  - Lutia Mihaela(R6) 6:2  6:4   
Kammerlander Ruth(R4)  - Manser Christine(R5) 6:1  6:3   
Barben Hana(R4)  - Schmucki Susanne(R6) 6:0  6:4   
Lutz Henriette(R5)  - Zweifel Sonja(R4) 2:6  6:3  10:5   
Bigger-Vollmeier Esther(R4)  - Wermelinger Regula(R6) 6:3  4:6  10:5   
Stahl Susanne(R6)  - Corti Janine(R7) 6:2  6:2   
Schelling Veronika(R4)  - Zweifel Sonja(R4) 6:2  6:4   
Barben Hana(R4)  - Bomio Elena(R4) 6:3  6:4   
Meissner Jacqueline(R4)  - Schwager Valentine(R4) 6:4  3:6  10:5   
Torre Daniela(R5)  - Stahl Susanne(R6) 6:0  7:5   
Stettbacher Monika(R4)  - Bomio Elena(R4) 6:4  3:6  10:5   
Walser Chantal(R4)  - Wyss-Heslop Manuela(R5) 6:0  6:2   
Würthele Marion(R5)  - Kym Monika(R6) 6:0  6:0   
De Boni Eppinger Maja(R7)  - Brunner-Peters Rebecca(R6) 2:6  7:5  10:5   
Lutz Henriette(R5)  - Manser Christine(R5) 6:3  6:2   
Brühwiler Miriam(R5)  - Hegnauer Annelies(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Keck Marlies(R7)  - Corti Janine(R7) 6:0  6:2   
Häusler Esther(R4)  - Naef Diriwächter Andrea(R4) 6:2  6:1   
Poncioni Nadja(R4)  - Bomio Elena(R4) 6:1  6:0   
Walser Chantal(R4)  - Schmucki Susanne(R6) 6:0  6:2   
Lüthi Barbara(R5)  - Corti Janine(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Hegnauer Annelies(R7)  - Brunner-Peters Rebecca(R6) 6:2  6:1   
Stettbacher Monika(R4)  - Häusler Esther(R4) 6:3  6:4   
Manser Christine(R5)  - Wyss-Heslop Manuela(R5) 6:1  7:5   
Brühwiler Miriam(R5)  - Niekel Maartje(R6) 6:1  6:3   
Keck Marlies(R7)  - Perlmutter Daniela(R6) 6:4  6:0   
Poncioni Nadja(R4)  - Niekel Maartje(R6) 6:0  6:0   
Schmucki Susanne(R6)  - Wyss-Heslop Manuela(R5) 6:3  6:7  10:5   
Perlmutter Daniela(R6)  - Hegnauer Annelies(R7) 3:6  6:4  10:5   
Kym Monika(R6)  - Hefti Ingrid(R8) 6:2  6:3   
Enz Sabrina(R3)  - Walser Chantal(R4) 6:2  6:0   
Eichenberger Brigitte(R5)  - Bomio Elena(R4) 6:7  6:4  10:5   
Würthele Marion(R5)  - Brühwiler Miriam(R5) 7:5  6:2   
Keck Marlies(R7)  - Brunner-Peters Rebecca(R6) 6:4  6:2   
Niedermann Sarina(R4)  - Nitchenko Larysa(R4) 6:2  6:1   
Bomio Elena(R4)  - Schmid Sandra(R6) 6:3  7:6   
Schmid Claudia(R6)  - Vogel Christine(R6) 6:3  6:2   
Milsom Gaby(R6)  - Zeltner Gabriele(R8) 6:2  6:1   
Huber Claudia(R4)  - Barben Hana(R4) 6:4  6:7  10:5   
Werren Livia(R5)  - Stahl Susanne(R6) 6:1  7:5   
Kohler Gabriela(R7)  - Braun Monika(R7) 6:1  6:2   
Zweifel Sonja(R4)  - Niedermann Sarina(R4) 2:6  6:3  10:5   
Barben Hana(R4)  - Schmid Sandra(R6) 6:1  6:3   
Schär Marion(R4)  - Nitchenko Larysa(R4) 6:3  6:0   
Kammerlander Ruth(R4)  - Bomio Elena(R4) 6:4  6:2   
Torre Daniela(R5)  - Hug Verena(R5) 6:2  7:6   
Schmid Claudia(R6)  - Kohler Gabriela(R7) 7:6  6:3   
Schär Marion(R4)  - Frommenwiler-Lang Tamara(R5) 6:2  4:6  10:5   
Suter Sarah(R6)  - Bänninger Petra(R7) 6:4  6:4   
Vogel Christine(R6)  - Handel Beata(R8) 6:2  6:1   
Schmid Sandra(R6)  - Billing Nora(R5) 6:7  6:3  10:5   
Bigger-Vollmeier Esther(R4)  - Braun Monika(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Schwager Valentine(R4)  - Hegelbach Irma(R6) 5:7  6:0  10:5   
Christinger Pia(R4)  - Berger Susanne(R3) 6:1  6:4   
Zürcher Claudia(R3)  - Schwer Loretta(R4) 6:3  6:2   
Baldauf Christiane(R6)  - Schmid Judith(R6) 6:3  6:2   
Messere Sandra(R6)  - Kunz Claudia(R6) 5:7  6:4  10:5   
Jaeger-Waeber Monika(R3)  - Spinas Esther(R3) 6:3  6:2   
Bigger-Vollmeier Esther(R4)  - Surber Regula(R5) 6:2  6:2   
Kammerlander Ruth(R4)  - Bigger-Vollmeier Esther(R4) 6:1  6:2   

zurück