Résultats des matchs

 

Arena Cup (115194),   R4/R9

Kümmerle Nathalie(R6)  - Dürr Claudia(R6) 6:2  6:2   
Bagdasarianz Nicole(R6)  - Corradini Petra(R7) 6:3  6:2   
Forrer Charlotte(R7)  - Vieli Andrea(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Maurer Sandra(R7)  - Karlen Kappeler Bea(R8) 6:2  7:5   
Bättig Nicole(R6)  - Peter Esther(R7) 6:0  6:3   
Knecht Yvonne(R7)  - Neidhart Silvia(R6) 7:6  6:3   
Ryser-Hunkeler Mirjam(R7)  - Vieli Andrea(R7) 2:6  7:5  10:7   
Friedli Gabriela(R7)  - Karlen Kappeler Bea(R8) 6:4  6:3   
Bosshard-Gadient Alexa(R6)  - Spesny Anne(R7) 6:3  6:0   
Gerig Christine(R6)  - Maurer Sandra(R7) 6:4  6:3   
Diezi Lynne(R6)  - Lauchenauer Marianne(R7) 6:1  0:6  10:5   
Schmider Beatrice(R7)  - Corradini Petra(R7) 7:6  6:1   
Schönbächler Lise(R5)  - Arnet Claudia(R6) 6:1  6:0   
Ravelli Christa(R7)  - Christ Miriam(R7) 6:1  7:5   
Güttinger Yvonne(R7)  - Rüegg Sandra(R7) 6:2  6:2   
Tissot Katharina(R9)  - Sengstag Renate(R7) 6:4  6:4   
Neidhart Silvia(R6)  - Berchtold Karin(R6) 6:3  6:4   
Bättig Nicole(R6)  - Schwarz Mary(R7) 6:4  6:1   
Estermann Pascale(R7)  - Friedli Gabriela(R7) 6:4  7:6   
Holderegger Heule Mirjam(R8)  - Unterberger Ursi(R8) 6:1  7:5   
Wirth Béatrice(R5)  - Walder Ariane(R6) 6:1  6:4   
Beck Daniela(R6)  - Bagdasarianz Nicole(R6) 6:1  7:5   
Abegg Yvonne(R6)  - Peter Esther(R7) 6:4  4:6  10:3   
Lüthi-Krapf Isabelle(R8)  - Weber Chantal(R8) 6:1  7:6   
Bättig Nicole(R6)  - Wirth Béatrice(R5) 4:6  6:2  10:4   
Beck Daniela(R6)  - Neidhart Silvia(R6) 6:2  6:2   
Stalder Kessler Karin(R6)  - Friedli Gabriela(R7) 6:3  6:1   
Seiler Mirca(R7)  - Zinser Claudia(R9) 6:1  6:3   
Kümmerle Nathalie(R6)  - Burkhardt Vanina(R6) 6:2  6:4   
Pfändler Manuela(R7)  - Berchtold Karin(R6) 6:3  6:4   
Weber Chantal(R8)  - Schwarz Mary(R7) 6:3  6:4   
Mathis Franziska(R8)  - Karlen Kappeler Bea(R8) 6:3  5:7  10:4   
Schönbächler Lise(R5)  - Dürr Claudia(R6) 6:1  6:3   
Roduner Marianne(R6)  - Corradini Petra(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Güttinger Yvonne(R7)  - Forrer Charlotte(R7) 3:6  6:4  10:5   
Maurer Sandra(R7)  - Ravelli Christa(R7) 6:4  6:0   
Bosshard-Gadient Alexa(R6)  - Arnet Claudia(R6) 6:1  6:4   
Studerus Regula(R6)  - Christ Miriam(R7) 7:6  6:2   
Diezi Lynne(R6)  - Rüegg Sandra(R7) 6:1  7:5   
Schmider Beatrice(R7)  - Lely Anneke(R7) 5:7  6:3  11:9   
Roduner Marianne(R6)  - Gerig Christine(R6) 6:4  6:4   
Glesti Rosalia(R6)  - Ravelli Christa(R7) 6:2  4:6  12:10   
Diezi Lynne(R6)  - Rösch Erika(R7) 6:3  6:3   
Studerus Regula(R6)  - Tissot Katharina(R9) 6:2  6:2   
Arnet Claudia(R6)  - Dürr Claudia(R6)    WO
Forrer Charlotte(R7)  - Sengstag Renate(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Maurer Sandra(R7)  - Christ Miriam(R7) 6:1  7:5   
Corradini Petra(R7)  - Schmid Anne-Kathrin(R7) 6:2  6:0   
Beck Daniela(R6)  - Berchtold Karin(R6) 6:1  6:1   
Glarner Yvonne(R6)  - Schwarz Mary(R7) 1:6  6:2  10:8   
Seiler Mirca(R7)  - Mathis Franziska(R8) 5:7  6:3  10:6   
Tuninga Claudia(R8)  - Lüthi-Krapf Isabelle(R8) 7:6  4:6  12:10   
Heeb Bea(R6)  - Manser Edith(R6) 7:6  7:5   
Wildi Renate(R7)  - Uhr Sonja(R7) 6:2  6:4   
Kellerhals Iris(R7)  - Spinas Renate(R8) 6:1  6:3   
Hofer Erika(R7)  - Mohr Yolanda(R9) 6:7  6:1  10:4   
Bänziger Nathalie(R6)  - Daum Bamert Marlise(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Wälchli Yvonne(R6)  - Kriesi Roth Liv(R7) 6:3  6:2   
Schindler Gaby(R8)  - Kläy Susie(R8) 6:3  6:2   
Schwizer Suter Gabriela(R8)  - Unterberger Ursi(R8) 6:0  6:1   
Manser Edith(R6)  - Fuchs Nicole(R6) 6:3  6:4   
Hofer Erika(R7)  - Daum Bamert Marlise(R7) 6:4  6:4   
Uhr Sonja(R7)  - Kläy Susie(R8) 6:4  6:1   
Schwizer Suter Gabriela(R8)  - Kellerhals Iris(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Fuchs Nicole(R6)  - Heeb Bea(R6) 2:6  7:6  10:5   
Wildi Renate(R7)  - Speissegger Beatrix(R7) 6:3  6:2   
Schwizer Suter Gabriela(R8)  - Spinas Renate(R8) 6:3  6:1   
Kuhnen Irina Maria(R8)  - Mohr Yolanda(R9) 6:4  6:3   
Bänziger Nathalie(R6)  - Manser Edith(R6) 6:2  6:1   
Janssen Franziska(R6)  - Hofer Erika(R7) 7:5  6:4   
Uhr Sonja(R7)  - Wälchli Yvonne(R6) 7:5  6:2   
Schindler Gaby(R8)  - Signer Nicole(R7) 6:3  6:2   
Heeb Bea(R6)  - De Boni Eppinger Maja(R7) 6:0  6:3   
Diezi Lynne(R6)  - Behr Antonia(R7) 6:1  6:3   
Pfister Karin(R7)  - Spinas Renate(R8) 6:4  6:3   
Bethlen Elisabeth(R7)  - Mohr Yolanda(R9) 6:1  6:0   
Manser Edith(R6)  - Huddleston Judith(R6) 7:6  6:7  10:2   
Uhr Sonja(R7)  - Behr Antonia(R7) 7:6  6:0   
Pfister Karin(R7)  - Hofer Erika(R7) 6:7  6:0  10:2   
Waldvogel Doris(R8)  - Buchs Caroline(R8) 6:2  6:2   
Bosshard Daniela(R6)  - Bethlen Elisabeth(R7) 4:6  6:0  10:5   
Steiner Bea(R6)  - Studerus Regula(R6) 6:2  6:4   
Behr Antonia(R7)  - Speissegger Beatrix(R7) 6:4  6:2   
Inan Haab Canan(R8)  - Pfisterer Katharina(R9) 6:2  6:2   
Bättig Nicole(R6)  - Heeb Bea(R6) 6:3  6:2   
Janssen Franziska(R6)  - Spinas Renate(R8) 6:3  6:2   
Wälchli Yvonne(R6)  - Mohr Yolanda(R9) 6:0  6:3   
Korzen Sarah(R8)  - Unterberger Ursi(R8) 6:3  6:2   
Schwitter Claudia(R7)  - Frühstück Regula(R7) 5:7  6:3  10:5   
Gerig Brigitta(R8)  - Frei Corinne(R8) 7:6  6:3   
Werder Bölsterli Monica(R8)  - Croset Irmgard(R8) 6:7  6:3  10:7   
Willi Béatrice(R8)  - Jappert Renate(R8) 6:3  4:6  10:4   
Zollinger Regula(R7)  - Kihm Jane(R7) 6:1  6:2   
Rechsteiner Renate(R7)  - Steger Bettina(R9) 6:0  6:0   
Steingruber Fabiola(R7)  - Lindholm Pauliina(R9) 6:1  6:2   
Zollinger Rahel(R9)  - Vareni Monika(R9) 6:1  6:1   
Waldis Petra(R7)  - Martin Elsbeth(R7) 6:0  6:0   
Zani Annette(R7)  - Boos Rina(R7) 6:1  7:5   
Gerig Brigitta(R8)  - Sagarra Astrid(R8) 6:3  6:1   
Gutheinz Martina(R8)  - Demarmels Odette(R9) 6:0  6:0   
Egli Sibylle(R6)  - Aeschimann Sonja(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Widmer Corina(R8)  - Locher Caroline(R7) 6:0  6:2   
Werder Bölsterli Monica(R8)  - Haag Daniela(R8) 6:1  6:4   
Frei Corinne(R8)  - Bürgler Svenia(R9) 6:0  6:1   
Zollinger Regula(R7)  - Martin Elsbeth(R7) 6:2  6:0   
Sagarra Astrid(R8)  - Steingruber Fabiola(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Rechsteiner Renate(R7)  - Killer Lilian(R8) 6:1  6:2   
Ehrensberger Ursula(R8)  - Zollinger Rahel(R9) 6:2  6:4   
Schwitter Claudia(R7)  - Aeschimann Sonja(R7) 6:3  6:3   
Waldis Petra(R7)  - Kihm Jane(R7) 6:3  6:2   
Locher Caroline(R7)  - Willi Béatrice(R8) 6:4  6:2   
Gerig Brigitta(R8)  - Bürgler Svenia(R9) 6:0  6:2   
Egli Sibylle(R6)  - Zani Annette(R7) 6:2  6:3   
Martin Elsbeth(R7)  - Werder Bölsterli Monica(R8) 6:1  6:1   
Frei Corinne(R8)  - Ehrensberger Ursula(R8) 6:0  6:2   
Briner Sibylle(R9)  - Jappert Renate(R8) 6:2  6:3   
Maurer Sandra(R7)  - Boos Rina(R7) 6:0  6:0   
Gutheinz Martina(R8)  - Lauchenauer Marianne(R7) 2:6  6:0  10:5   
Steingruber Fabiola(R7)  - Willi Béatrice(R8) 2:6  6:1  15:13   
Croset Irmgard(R8)  - Rechsteiner Renate(R7) 6:1  6:7  10:5   
Zollinger Regula(R7)  - Frei Corinne(R8) 6:1  6:2   
Rechsteiner Renate(R7)  - Eichhorn Susanne(R8) 6:1  6:0   
Steingruber Fabiola(R7)  - Jappert Renate(R8) 6:0  6:2   
Zollinger Rahel(R9)  - Steger Bettina(R9) 6:1  6:1   
Zani Annette(R7)  - Kihm Jane(R7) 4:6  6:2  10:5   
Martin Elsbeth(R7)  - Locher Caroline(R7) 7:6  6:2   
Ehrensberger Ursula(R8)  - Lindholm Pauliina(R9) 7:6  6:2   
Oneta Barbara(R8)  - Vareni Monika(R9) 6:1  6:0   
Aeschbacher Milena(R6)  - Wälchli Yvonne(R6) 6:4  6:3   
Zwick Esther(R6)  - Neidhart Silvia(R6) 6:2  7:6   
Ravelli Christa(R7)  - Friedli Gabriela(R7) 6:2  6:4   
Güttinger Yvonne(R7)  - Zinser Claudia(R9) 6:1  6:3   
Arnet Claudia(R6)  - Berchtold Karin(R6) 6:1  6:2   
Christ Miriam(R7)  - Estermann Pascale(R7) 6:3  6:1   
Schwarz Mary(R7)  - Rüegg Sandra(R7) 6:2  4:6  10:5   
Mathis Franziska(R8)  - Sengstag Renate(R7) 1:6  7:5  10:5   
Diezi Lynne(R6)  - Abegg Yvonne(R6) 6:2  0:6  10:5   
Studerus Regula(R6)  - Seiler Mirca(R7) 2:6  7:5  10:5   
Beck Daniela(R6)  - Gerig Christine(R6) 6:3  6:1   
Bosshard-Gadient Alexa(R6)  - Glarner Yvonne(R6) 7:5  6:2   
Steiner Bea(R6)  - Bänziger Nathalie(R6) 6:1  6:4   
Bethlen Elisabeth(R7)  - Wälchli Yvonne(R6) 2:6  6:3  10:5   
Janssen Franziska(R6)  - Pfister Karin(R7) 6:2  6:1   
Waldvogel Doris(R8)  - Unterberger Ursi(R8) 6:0  6:0   
Fischli Rosmarie(R4)  - Guldimann Esther(R6) 6:0  6:0   
Schwarz Monica(R6)  - Näf Nadja(R8) 6:3  6:1   

Retour