Resultate der Matches

 

(W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch Arcadia Tennis Onlineshop (115681),   R2/R9

Kaufmann Carole(R5)  - Kubias Jana(R4) 6:4  6:4   
Wermelinger Carmen(R4)  - Spori Laura(R6) 6:2  6:0   
Fariña Christine(R5)  - Brog Claudia(R7) 6:0  6:0   
Haas Andrea(R6)  - Michel Silja(R7) 6:4  7:5   
Balsiger Andrea(R2)  - Valente Annaluce(R6) 6:0  6:0   
Gamma Susanne(R7)  - Thomet Marina(R8) 6:3  6:1   
Ruckli Barbara(R7)  - Müller Léonie(R8) 6:0  6:0   
Regli Kathrin(R7)  - Coric Melanie(R5) 7:5  6:0   
Balsiger Andrea(R2)  - Kindler Martina(R4) 6:1  6:1   
Dürst Sina(R4)  - Coric Melanie(R5) 6:3  6:1   
Gilli Fabienne(R4)  - Castelanelli Samira(R7) 6:2  6:0   
Pfisterer Stefanie(R5)  - Thomet Marina(R8) 6:2  6:0   
Dürst Sina(R4)  - Valente Annaluce(R6) 6:4  3:6  6:2   
Gilli Fabienne(R4)  - Dubacher Désirée(R6) 6:2  6:1   
Dürst Andrea(R6)  - Regli Kathrin(R7) 6:2  6:3   
Gulotti Mila(R7)  - Gamma Susanne(R7) 7:5  7:5   
Wermelinger Carmen(R4)  - Valente Annaluce(R6) 6:0  6:0   
Ulrich Alexandra(R4)  - Regli Kathrin(R7) 6:3  6:0   
Grämiger Angela(R4)  - Ruckli Barbara(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Fariña Christine(R5)  - Gamma Susanne(R7) 6:2  6:0   
Wermuth Andrea(R4)  - Kubias Jana(R4) 6:0  6:2   
Balsiger Andrea(R2)  - Wermelinger Carmen(R4) 6:0  6:1   
Fariña Christine(R5)  - Castelanelli Samira(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Tschan Natalie(R4)  - Grämiger Angela(R4) 6:0  6:0   
Dürst Andrea(R6)  - Böhme Bärbel(R9) 6:0  6:0   
Hustinx Charlotte(R6)  - Brog Claudia(R7) 7:5  6:4   
Kindler Martina(R4)  - Kehrli Andrea(R7) 6:1  6:2   
Dürst Sina(R4)  - Kaufmann Carole(R5) 7:6  6:1   
Kaufmann Carole(R5)  - Valente Annaluce(R6) 6:0  6:4   
Regli Kathrin(R7)  - Böhme Bärbel(R9) 6:1  6:0   
Gamma Susanne(R7)  - Brog Claudia(R7) 6:3  6:2   
Ruckli Barbara(R7)  - Berndt Caroline(R6) 6:2  7:5   
Coric Melanie(R5)  - Kehrli Andrea(R7) 6:2  7:6   
Müller Léonie(R8)  - Böhme Bärbel(R9) 6:2  6:2   
Ulrich Alexandra(R4)  - Gilli Fabienne(R4) 7:6  6:4   
Grämiger Angela(R4)  - Pfisterer Stefanie(R5) 6:0  6:2   
Wermelinger Carmen(R4)  - Hustinx Charlotte(R6) 6:0  6:0   
Fariña Christine(R5)  - Gulotti Mila(R7) 6:0  6:0   
Thomet Marina(R8)  - Michel Silja(R7) 6:3  6:3   
Tschan Natalie(R4)  - Spori Laura(R6) 6:0  6:1   

zurück