Résultats des matchs

 

(W)interclub 2018/19 unterstützt durch Arcadia Tennis Onlineshop (115681),   R1/R9

Rinderknecht Marius(R3)  - Streich Alain(R5) 6:1  6:1   
Jost Pascal(R1)  - Giger Sandro(R3) 6:4  6:3   
Rinderknecht Philipp(R3)  - Messerli Christian(R5) 6:2  6:3   
Külling Thomas(R2)  - Schmied Martin(R4) 7:5  6:2   
Arnold Beat(R4)  - Staub Elio(R4) 2:6  7:6  6:1   
Dellenbach Dominik(R4)  - Arnold Erol Sax(R5) 2:6  6:2  7:6   
Wälti Shilas(R4)  - Senn Denis(R6) 6:3  6:2   
Vögtlin Pascal(R4)  - Arnold Roland(R4) 6:1  4:6  7:6   
Rieder Mät(R3)  - Bühler Jürg(R3) 6:3  6:0   
Aeschimann Marco(R3)  - Tschan Reto(R4) 6:4  7:5   
Mühlheim Fabrice(R4)  - Stahl Dirk(R4) 6:1  4:6  6:3   
Schenk Stefan(R4)  - Schmied Martin(R4) 1:1    WO
Jost Pascal(R1)  - Zwahlen Damien(R2) 6:0  6:2   
Külling Thomas(R2)  - Martinez Luca(R4) 6:7  7:5  6:1   
Rinderknecht Philipp(R3)  - Veri Maxime(R5) 6:1  6:1   
Meier Emanuel(R6)  - Van Woerden Jordan(R5) 6:1  6:1   
Aeschimann Marco(R3)  - Lüthi Thierry(R4) 3:6  6:1  6:2   
Hennebert Luc(R5)  - König Reto(R4) 6:3  5:7  6:4   
Schenk Stefan(R4)  - Von Grünigen Louis(R5) 7:6  5:7  7:6   
Mühlheim Fabrice(R4)  - Oetterli Noah(R6) 6:0  6:1   
Jost Pascal(R1)  - Arnold Beat(R4) 6:2  6:0   
Külling Thomas(R2)  - Arnold Roland(R4) 7:5  6:0   
Rinderknecht Marius(R3)  - Arnold Erol Sax(R5) 7:5  6:1   
Rinderknecht Philipp(R3)  - Anderrüthi Markus(R5) 6:0  6:1   
Obradovic Luka(R2)  - Leutar Marko(R4) 6:2  4:6  2:1    WO
Tschan Reto(R4)  - Dellenbach Dominik(R4) 6:1  6:0   
Hennebert Charlie(R4)  - Neuenschwander André(R5) 6:1  0:6  6:2   
Noesberger Matthias(R5)  - Staub Elio(R4) 6:2  7:5   
Koller Neel(R3)  - Külling Thomas(R2) 6:7  6:1  6:2   
Meier Emanuel(R6)  - Hennebert Charlie(R4) 6:3  6:0   
Obradovic Luka(R2)  - Jost Pascal(R1) 6:3  6:2   
Von Grünigen Louis(R5)  - Rack Oliver(R6) 6:3  6:2   
Arnold Roland(R4)  - Mühlheim Fabrice(R4) 6:7  6:3  7:5   
Arnold Beat(R4)  - Schenk Stefan(R4) 5:7  6:1  6:4   
König Reto(R4)  - Arnold Erol Sax(R5) 6:4  6:0   
Spielmann Stephan(R5)  - Corrado Leandro(R6) 6:1  6:1   
Arnold Roland(R4)  - Zwahlen Damien(R2) 6:4  6:4   
Martinez Luca(R4)  - Monckton Mitchel(R4) 7:6  6:4   
Arnold Erol Sax(R5)  - Veri Maxime(R5) 7:5  6:7  6:4   
von Matt André(R4)  - Dafflon Léo(R3) 6:4  7:6   
Dafflon Léo(R3)  - Messerli Christian(R5)    WO
Zwahlen Damien(R2)  - Lüthi Severin(R3)    WO
Veri Maxime(R5)  - Gärtl Martin(R5)    WO
Martinez Luca(R4)  - Streich Alain(R5)    WO
Rinderknecht Philipp(R3)  - Mühlheim Fabrice(R4) 6:1  6:3   
Meier Emanuel(R6)  - Spielmann Stephan(R5) 6:2  6:3   
Külling Thomas(R2)  - Schenk Stefan(R4) 7:6  6:1   
Jost Pascal(R1)  - Guadalupi Nevio(R3) 6:0  6:0   
Mannino Massimo(R3)  - Arnold Roland(R4) 6:0  6:2   
von Matt André(R4)  - Rufener Daniel(R5) 6:3  5:7  6:1   
Arnold Erol Sax(R5)  - Zurbuchen Dominik(R9) 6:1  6:2   
Messerli Christian(R5)  - Arnold Beat(R4) 7:5  7:6   
Dafflon Léo(R3)  - Dellenbach Dominik(R4) 6:1  6:1   
Hennebert Luc(R5)  - Van Woerden Jordan(R5) 6:1  6:4   
Veri Maxime(R5)  - Von Grünigen Louis(R5) 3:6  6:4  6:3   
Koller Neel(R3)  - Zwahlen Damien(R2) 6:1  7:6   
Zwahlen Damien(R2)  - Rieder Mät(R3) 5:7  6:4  6:1   
Dafflon Léo(R3)  - Aeschimann Marco(R3) 6:3  6:1   
Martinez Luca(R4)  - Mühlheim Fabrice(R4) 3:6  7:6  6:2   
De Raemy Basile(R5)  - Spielmann Stephan(R5) 7:5  6:3   

Retour