Resultate der Matches

 

Winterclub (Einzel & Doppel) (115711),   R5/R9

Hofbauer-Tschirky Petra(R5)  - Betschart Carole(R5) 6:1  6:0   
Oelke Rita(R7)  - Schmucki Claudia(R6) 6:2  6:4   
Fässler Romana(R7)  - Eberle Daniela(R7) 1:6  6:0  11:9   
Glebova Tatiana(R8)  - Eisenring Ruth(R7) 4:6  7:6  10:8   
Savoie Carina(R5)  - Kaiser Pia(R5) 6:4  6:3   
Hubatka Susi(R6)  - Pfundner Therese(R5) 6:4  6:1   
Thöny Dora(R6)  - Bischof Anastasia(R5) 7:6  3:6  10:5   
Göldi Heidi(R7)  - Berger-Hoop Erika(R7) 6:1  6:4   
Hofbauer-Tschirky Petra(R5)  - Gallati Daniela(R5) 6:2  6:3   
Oelke Rita(R7)  - Good Nicole(R6) 3:6  6:3  10:7   
Bonera Linda(R6)  - Glebova Tatiana(R8) 6:3  6:4   
Violetti Doris(R7)  - Wilke Karina(R9) 6:2  6:1   
Kaiser Pia(R5)  - Gallati Daniela(R5) 6:1  7:6   
Spieldiener Jodi(R6)  - Bonera Linda(R6) 7:5  6:2   
Thöny Dora(R6)  - Good Nicole(R6) 6:4  6:1   
Berger-Hoop Erika(R7)  - Violetti Doris(R7) 6:2  6:1   
Bischof Anastasia(R5)  - Weissenhorn Therese(R6) 6:3  6:3   
Pfundner Therese(R5)  - Ospelt-Büeler Irene(R6) 3:6  6:4  10:6   
Wittwer Manuela(R6)  - Büchel Walzer Brigitte(R6) 6:3  6:1   
Köppel Gaby(R8)  - Hobi Vreni(R8) 6:4  6:4   
Hofbauer-Tschirky Petra(R5)  - Bieri Cornelia(R5) 7:6  6:4   
Pfundner Therese(R5)  - Eberle Daniela(R7) 6:3  6:2   
Bischof Anastasia(R5)  - Mertins Andrea(R7) 6:3  6:4   
Glebova Tatiana(R8)  - Büchel Walzer Brigitte(R6) 6:4  6:4   
Weissenhorn Therese(R6)  - Betschart Carole(R5) 6:1  6:2   
Schmucki Claudia(R6)  - Baumgartner Marlene(R6) 1:6  7:5  11:9   
Ospelt-Büeler Irene(R6)  - Schuler Monika(R7) 6:3  6:0   
Hobi Vreni(R8)  - Menet Barbara(R8) 7:5  6:2   
Hofbauer-Tschirky Petra(R5)  - Kaiser Pia(R5) 6:2  6:3   
Thöny Dora(R6)  - Nyffeler Monika(R6) 6:3  6:3   
Oelke Rita(R7)  - Spieldiener Jodi(R6) 1:6  6:2  10:8   
Berger-Hoop Erika(R7)  - Eberle Daniela(R7) 6:4  6:0   
Kaiser Pia(R5)  - Ospelt Dunja(R5) 6:3  6:1   
Weissenhorn Therese(R6)  - Nyffeler Monika(R6) 4:6  6:3  10:6   
Thöny Dora(R6)  - Ospelt-Büeler Irene(R6) 6:1  6:4   
Wittwer Manuela(R6)  - Berger-Hoop Erika(R7) 6:3  7:6   
Jud Carmen(R6)  - Kaiser Pia(R5) 6:3  6:4   
Thöny Dora(R6)  - Fässler Romana(R7) 6:3  3:6  16:14   
Spieldiener Jodi(R6)  - Schuler Monika(R7) 6:0  6:0   
Berger-Hoop Erika(R7)  - Büsser Irene(R9) 6:2  6:0   
Bischof Anastasia(R5)  - Betschart Carole(R5) 6:1  6:3   
Schärli Karin(R5)  - Schmucki Claudia(R6) 6:3  1:6  10:3   
Büchel Walzer Brigitte(R6)  - Fässler Romana(R7) 6:4  6:3   
Köppel Gaby(R8)  - Eisenring Ruth(R7) 6:2  6:3   
Hofbauer-Tschirky Petra(R5)  - Weissenhorn Therese(R6) 6:2  6:0   
Ospelt-Büeler Irene(R6)  - Eberle Daniela(R7) 6:1  7:5   
Oelke Rita(R7)  - Wittwer Manuela(R6) 6:3  5:7  10:5   
Mertins Andrea(R7)  - Glebova Tatiana(R8) 6:2  6:2   
Wittwer Manuela(R6)  - Gallati Daniela(R5) 6:3  6:4   
Straub Heidi(R6)  - Good Nicole(R6) 6:3  6:0   
Mertins Andrea(R7)  - Bonera Linda(R6) 6:2  6:1   
Hobi Vreni(R8)  - Violetti Doris(R7) 6:2  6:3   
Bieri Cornelia(R5)  - Gallati Daniela(R5) 6:1  6:2   
Bischof Anastasia(R5)  - Bonera Linda(R6) 6:0  6:0   
Pfundner Therese(R5)  - Good Nicole(R6) 6:3  2:6  10:3   
Köppel Gaby(R8)  - Violetti Doris(R7) 2:6  7:6  10:6   
Gallati Daniela(R5)  - Betschart Carole(R5) 6:3  3:6  10:7   
Jud Carmen(R6)  - Good Nicole(R6) 6:1  6:7  10:6   
Bonera Linda(R6)  - Fässler Romana(R7) 6:0  6:2   
Violetti Doris(R7)  - Büsser Irene(R9) 6:4  6:1   

zurück