Resultate der Matches

 

AARSPORTS-Wase-Team-Trophy 2018/2019 (116320),   R3/R9

Burkhart Myriam(R3)  - Bürki Wyss Jacqueline(R3) 6:3  1:6  10:6   
Geisseler Lisbeth(R3)  - Zürcher Katrin(R5) 4:6  6:1  10:2   
Forster Erika(R4)  - Moser Ruth(R5) 6:3  6:2   
Burch Marianne(R6)  - Emmisberger-Kähr Sabina(R6) 6:4    WO
Wermelinger Karin(R3)  - Bäumchen Anja(R3) 7:5  6:3   
Fischer  Sibylle(R4)  - Naef Diriwächter Andrea(R4) 6:3  6:3   
Brawand Graziella(R4)  - Fischer Silvia(R4) 7:5  6:0   
Schärer Franziska(R5)  - Lippold Silke(R5) 6:0  6:3   
Operto Patricia(R3)  - Manganelli Tanja(R3) 6:0  6:4   
Graf Sibylle(R4)  - Pesaballe Denise(R4) 6:2  6:0   
Thoma Prisca(R5)  - Berger Patricia(R4) 7:6  3:6  10:4   
Stalder Irene(R5)  - Derrer Marianne(R5) 6:2  6:0   
Morgenthaler Sibylle(R4)  - Bacchilega Heidi(R4) 6:4  6:3   
Brawand Graziella(R4)  - Stegbauer Iris(R5) 6:0  6:0   
Vaszary Veronika(R4)  - Zihlmann Patrizia(R6) 7:5  6:0   
Egli Susanne(R5)  - Senn Salficky Renate(R7) 6:2  6:0   
Doornekamp Jacqueline(R5)  - Messmer Sonja(R4) 6:3  6:1   
Denzler Zenaida(R5)  - Peixoto do Vale Petra(R7) 6:0  3:6  15:13   
Haefeli Jeannette(R6)  - Kalberer Christine(R7) 6:2  6:4   
Huber Nadine(R7)  - Henriksdotter Gabriella(R7) 6:2  6:2   
Davison Helen(R4)  - Gildinson Corina(R5) 6:3  6:0   
Kälin Christine(R5)  - Matter Gaby(R5) 4:6  6:4  10:2   
Strebel-Notter Gabriela(R5)  - Mamino Antonella Dominique(R6) 6:1  6:3   
Forrer Gabi(R6)  - Rusch Anita(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Stutz Esther(R5)  - Bruckhaus Antje(R6) 4:6  6:1  12:10   
Hardegger Janine(R6)  - Boss Miriam(R6) 6:1  6:2   
Heimann Klarika(R7)  - Kaufmann Graziella(R8) 6:0  6:0   
Streuli Susanna(R6)  - Melillo Judith(R8) 6:3  6:4   
Guldimann Janet(R7)  - Rüegg Ruth(R5) 7:6  6:4   
Eggenberg Valérie(R7)  - Knecht Yvonne(R7) 6:4  6:4   
Maurer Lisa(R8)  - Bucher Margrith(R7) 6:3  7:5   
Bosshard Sissi(R7)  - Weyl Helene(R8) 6:2  6:1   
Meyer Nadine(R7)  - Brunner Sandra(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Bachmann Vanessa(R5)  - Teufel Piyawan(R4) 6:7  6:2  10:5   
Nick-Blatter Andrea(R4)  - Hardegger Olga(R4) 7:6  7:6   
Bischofberger Nadine(R6)  - Fischer Regula(R6) 6:1  6:0   

zurück