Resultate der Matches

 

WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams) (119390),   R3/R7 (Anm. bei Doppel genügt)

Altermatt Rico(R3)  - Putzi Silvio(R4) 4:6  6:1  6:4   
Bilanovic Slavko(R5)  - Savoie Peter(R5) 7:6  6:3   
Thürlemann Fabian(R5)  - Schweingruber Markus(R5) 6:0  1:6  6:2   
Schwager Robin(R6)  - Hindelang Benjamin(R7) 4:6  6:3  6:1   
Lang Roger(R4)  - Halter Samuel(R4) 6:2  6:0   
Hutter Matthias(R4)  - Bernet Fabius(R6) 6:1  6:2   
Schwager Michael(R5)  - Blatter Andreas(R5) 6:2  3:6  6:1   
Schwager Pascal(R6)  - Loher Dominik(R5) 6:3  0:6  6:3   
Schweingruber Markus(R5)  - Sieber Rafael(R6) 7:6  2:6  6:1   
Sieber Marc(R6)  - Hindelang Benjamin(R7) 7:5  7:6   
Ullmann Cédric(R5)  - Moser Michael(R4) 7:5  1:6  7:6   
Stark Simon(R5)  - Thürlemann Fabian(R5) 6:4  6:4   
Halter Samuel(R4)  - Putzi Silvio(R4) 6:0  6:0   
Bilanovic Slavko(R5)  - Hutter Dominik(R5) 6:3  6:2   
Lapp Jean-Luc(R5)  - Münch Andreas(R5) 5:7  6:2  6:3   
Niederer Marcel(R6)  - Schwager Pascal(R6) 6:4  6:2   
Fusco Renato(R5)  - Blatter Andreas(R5) 6:2  6:1   
Scherrer Roger(R7)  - Niederer Roger(R6) 6:2  6:1   
Florin Matteo(R3)  - Bärlocher Rouven(R5) 6:2  6:0   
Bilanovic Slavko(R5)  - Bernet Fabius(R6) 6:1  6:0   
Altermatt Rico(R3)  - Matossi Daia(R3) 7:6  3:6  7:6   
Treichl Gerhard(R6)  - Savoie Peter(R5) 7:5  6:0   
Lauper Patrick(R6)  - Sieber Marc(R6) 6:3  6:3   
Sieber Rafael(R6)  - Schwager Robin(R6) 6:4  6:3   
Ullmann Cédric(R5)  - Schweingruber Markus(R5) 6:1  6:0   
Stark Simon(R5)  - Hindelang Benjamin(R7) 6:1  6:3   
Sallmann Christian(R3)  - Hutter Matthias(R4) 6:4  6:3   
Halter Samuel(R4)  - Treichl Gerhard(R6) 6:0  6:1   
Fusco Renato(R5)  - Lapp Jean-Luc(R5) 6:4  6:2   
Niederer Marcel(R6)  - Scherrer Roger(R7) 6:1  6:4   
Lang Roger(R4)  - Altermatt Rico(R3) 6:0  6:3   
Brauns Söhren(R6)  - Bernet Fabius(R6) 6:3  6:2   
Matossi Daia(R3)  - Piller Benjamin(R6) 6:0  6:1   
Treichl Gerhard(R6)  - Sieber Bryce(R7) 6:2  6:2   
Lapp Jean-Luc(R5)  - Loher Dominik(R5) 6:3  6:4   
Niederer Marcel(R6)  - Niederer Roger(R6) 6:0  6:3   
Stacher Reto(R4)  - Schwager Michael(R5) 7:6  1:6  6:4   
Schwager Pascal(R6)  - Scherrer Roger(R7) 6:1  3:6  6:4   
Ullmann Cédric(R5)  - Sieber Rafael(R6) 6:1  6:1   
Stark Simon(R5)  - Sieber Marc(R6) 5:7  6:4  6:2   
Florin Matteo(R3)  - Matossi Daia(R3) 4:6  6:2  6:0   
Treichl Gerhard(R6)  - Bernet Fabius(R6) 6:4  7:6   
Halter Samuel(R4)  - Altermatt Rico(R3) 6:0  6:2   
Hutter Matthias(R4)  - Savoie Peter(R5) 6:0  6:4   
Blatter Andreas(R5)  - Schweingruber Markus(R5) 6:4  6:0   
Niederer Roger(R6)  - Hindelang Benjamin(R7) 6:1  4:6  6:4   
Florin Matteo(R3)  - Schlegel Janick(R6) 6:0  6:1   
Bernet Fabius(R6)  - Mattle Remo(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Matossi Daia(R3)  - Sieber Marc(R6) 6:2  6:2   
Sieber Rafael(R6)  - Eggmann Martin(R8) 6:1  6:2   
Schwager Michael(R5)  - Hutter Dominik(R5) 4:6  6:3  6:1   
Hutter Hannes(R5)  - Schwager Pascal(R6) 6:0  6:4   
Fusco Renato(R5)  - Schwager Robin(R6) 6:0  6:0   
Scherrer Roger(R7)  - Lauper Patrick(R6) 2:6  6:3  6:3   
Stark Simon(R5)  - Altermatt Rico(R3) 6:4  6:4   
Ullmann Cédric(R5)  - Mujic Zijad(R6) 6:3  6:2   

zurück