Resultate der Matches

 

GLANE TEAM CUP 2020 (119711),   R2/R8

Pop Viviane(R5)  - Blum Sarah(R5) 6:3  5:7  6:4   
Lingner Zénobia(R5)  - Haeny Béatrice(R6) 6:1  6:0   
Clement Anita(R6)  - Férolles Lhéritier Valérie(R6) 6:2  6:0   
Bertholet Anne-Marie(R6)  - Chappuis Marine(R9) 6:1  6:0   
Leresche Marilena(R5)  - Cattaneo Sabrina(R4) 7:6  6:3   
Boffi Cristina(R6)  - Aubert Marie-Noëlle(R5) 6:4  6:2   
Matter Christine(R5)  - Stoeri Zbinden Murielle(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Della Casa Reymond Ginevra(R6)  - Cattaneo Rosalba(R7) 6:2  6:1   
Aimon Kaeser Camille(R4)  - Widmer Baer Danielle(R5) 6:2  6:1   
Carrara Anouchka(R6)  - Bachelin Dominique(R5) 6:2  6:1   
Descombes Patricia(R6)  - Kirchner Brigitte(R7) 7:6  6:4   
Huber Denise(R7)  - Büchler Andrea(R6) 7:5  6:2   
Marti-Schwab Sandrine(R4)  - Protti Anita(R3) 6:2  6:4   
Jimenez Sonia(R5)  - Stoller Prisca(R4) 6:1  6:3   
Wicki Daniela(R5)  - Mack Emmanuelle(R5) 6:2  6:2   
Rentsch Nicole(R7)  - Odenwald Marianne(R7) 6:3  6:0   
Jones Joanna(R6)  - Pop Viviane(R5) 4:6  7:6  6:1   
Lingner Zénobia(R5)  - Jacques Stéphanie(R6) 6:2  6:0   
Clement Anita(R6)  - Largey-Botti Sandrine(R6) 6:1  6:0   
Perrier Réjane(R6)  - Lavanchy Sybille(R7) 6:4  6:7  6:4   
Santiago Cynthia(R2)  - Leuenberger Sarah(R4) 6:4  7:6   
Leuenberger Nadia(R4)  - Mutter Mégane(R3) 6:1  6:2   
Pernet Anne-Sophie(R4)  - Leuenberger Christine(R4) 6:4  7:6   
Charbonnet Laetitia(R4)  - Jeker Karina(R5) 7:6  6:1   
Polegri Roberta(R4)  - Rijs Lucille Jean(R5) 6:2  6:1   
Bruder Henriette(R5)  - Widmer Baer Danielle(R5) 6:3  6:4   
Jakobi Wiebke(R5)  - Bachelin Dominique(R5) 6:2  6:4   
Huber Denise(R7)  - Moullet Isabelle(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Leresche Marilena(R5)  - Blum Sarah(R5) 6:4  6:3   
Matter Christine(R5)  - Cavin Romane(R6) 6:1  6:3   
Aubert Marie-Noëlle(R5)  - Haeny Béatrice(R6) 6:3  6:0   
Braillard Dominique(R7)  - Férolles Lhéritier Valérie(R6) 6:3  6:3   
Werlen Catherine(R3)  - Aebischer Manuela(R5) 6:2  6:0   
Aimon Kaeser Camille(R4)  - Von Siebenthal Nanette(R6) 6:3  6:2   
Carrara Anouchka(R6)  - Aeby Gabriela(R6) 6:3  3:6  6:1   
Diem Miriam(R6)  - Descombes Patricia(R6) 6:2  2:6  6:2   
Blum Sarah(R5)  - Maradan Muriel(R4) 2:6  6:1  6:4   
Haeny Béatrice(R6)  - Jacques Stéphanie(R6) 6:3  6:1   
Largey-Botti Sandrine(R6)  - Férolles Lhéritier Valérie(R6) 6:1  6:4   
Lavanchy Sybille(R7)  - Docourt Martine(R9) 6:1  6:0   
Pop Viviane(R5)  - Aubert Marie-Noëlle(R5) 6:2  6:3   
Matter Christine(R5)  - Perrier Réjane(R6) 6:2  6:1   
Leresche Marilena(R5)  - Niehaus Monika(R6) 6:3  6:2   
Della Casa Reymond Ginevra(R6)  - LEJOLIVET Béatrice(R8) 6:1  6:1   
Peternel Nathalie(R4)  - Stoller Prisca(R4) 6:1  6:0   
Leuenberger Nadia(R4)  - Seckar Isabelle(R4) 6:2  6:0   
Leuenberger Sarah(R4)  - Marti-Schwab Sandrine(R4) 7:6  6:2   
Zahno Michèle(R5)  - Maggini Flavia(R5) 6:4  6:0   
Polegri Roberta(R4)  - Del Matto Elvira(R5) 6:0  6:2   
Aebischer Manuela(R5)  - Bachelin Dominique(R5) 6:2  6:4   
Diem Miriam(R6)  - Widmer Baer Danielle(R5) 6:2  3:6  6:1   
Aeby Gabriela(R6)  - Kirchner Brigitte(R7) 1:6  6:2  6:2   
Werlen Catherine(R3)  - Possa Demma Ana(R5) 6:0  6:0   
Aimon Kaeser Camille(R4)  - Romanens Carine(R5) 6:3  6:0   
Carrara Anouchka(R6)  - Coursimault Marine(R5) 6:4  6:1   
Büchler Andrea(R6)  - Aebischer Elisabetta(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Cattaneo Sabrina(R4)  - Meier Aline(R5) 6:3  6:4   
Boffi Cristina(R6)  - Cavin Romane(R6) 6:3  6:1   
Stoeri Zbinden Murielle(R7)  - Haeny Béatrice(R6) 6:0  6:0   
Cattaneo Rosalba(R7)  - Chappuis Marine(R9) 6:2  6:1   
Rijs Lucille Jean(R5)  - Del Matto Elvira(R5) 6:0  4:6  6:1   
Bruder Henriette(R5)  - Aeby Gabriela(R6) 3:6  7:6  7:6   
Pütter Anja(R6)  - Jakobi Wiebke(R5) 6:1  7:6   
Diem Miriam(R6)  - Herke Vivienne(R8) 6:1  6:0   
Jones Joanna(R6)  - Leresche Marilena(R5) 6:1  6:2   
Matter Christine(R5)  - Jacques Stéphanie(R6) 6:2  6:1   
Aubert Marie-Noëlle(R5)  - Largey-Botti Sandrine(R6) 6:2  6:1   
Della Casa Reymond Ginevra(R6)  - Lavanchy Sybille(R7) 6:4  6:0   
Cattaneo Sabrina(R4)  - Lingner Zénobia(R5) 6:4  5:7  1:0    WO
Pop Viviane(R5)  - Joppini Jolanda(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Perrier Réjane(R6)  - Cattaneo Rosalba(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Niehaus Monika(R6)  - Stoeri Zbinden Murielle(R7) 6:3  4:6  6:3   
Werlen Catherine(R3)  - Bruder Henriette(R5) 6:0  6:0   
Aimon Kaeser Camille(R4)  - Rijs Lucille Jean(R5) 7:5  6:2   
Descombes Patricia(R6)  - Jakobi Wiebke(R5) 7:6  6:4   
Büchler Andrea(R6)  - Herke Vivienne(R8) 6:2  6:3   
Santiago Cynthia(R2)  - Marti-Schwab Sandrine(R4) 6:3  6:1   
Rappaz Aude(R3)  - Wicki Daniela(R5) 6:2  6:1   
Mutter Mégane(R3)  - Meynis De Paulin Caroline(R5) 6:1  6:0   
Charbonnet Laetitia(R4)  - Maggini Flavia(R5) 7:5  6:1   
Aebischer Manuela(R5)  - Coursimault Marine(R5) 6:2  6:3   
Del Matto Elvira(R5)  - Possa Demma Ana(R5) 6:2  6:1   
Pütter Anja(R6)  - Aebischer Elisabetta(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Von Siebenthal Nanette(R6)  - Ivanovic Maja(R8) 6:0  6:2   
Leuenberger Sarah(R4)  - Protti Anita(R3) 6:0  6:0   
Leuenberger Nadia(R4)  - Joset Céline(R4) 6:1  6:4   
Peternel Nathalie(R4)  - Jimenez Sonia(R5) 6:0  6:1   
Zahno Michèle(R5)  - De Monaco-Joset Pina(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Grunder Isabelle(R3)  - Romanens Carine(R5) 6:4  6:4   
Polegri Roberta(R4)  - Coursimault Marine(R5) 6:0  6:0   
Widmer Baer Danielle(R5)  - Possa Demma Ana(R5) 6:4  7:5   
Kirchner Brigitte(R7)  - Ivanovic Maja(R8) 6:0  6:1   
Jones Joanna(R6)  - Cattaneo Sabrina(R4) 6:3  6:0   
Boffi Cristina(R6)  - Jacques Stéphanie(R6) 6:2  6:3   
Stoeri Zbinden Murielle(R7)  - Largey-Botti Sandrine(R6) 7:5  6:0   
Lavanchy Sybille(R7)  - Cattaneo Rosalba(R7) 6:3  6:0   
Rappaz Aude(R3)  - Mack Emmanuelle(R5) 6:1  6:4   
Mutter Mégane(R3)  - De Monaco-Joset Pina(R7) 6:0  6:0   
Charbonnet Laetitia(R4)  - Odenwald Marianne(R7) 6:0  6:0   
Possa Demma Ana(R5)  - Jakobi Wiebke(R5) 6:1  6:7  6:2   
Romanens Carine(R5)  - Morand Marianne(R5) 6:3  6:1   
Moullet Isabelle(R7)  - Aebischer Elisabetta(R7) 6:3  6:4   
Herke Vivienne(R8)  - Ivanovic Maja(R8) 6:2  6:0   

zurück