Resultate der Matches

 

ETA Senioren Team Cup (119732),   R5/R9

Schneeberger Elsbeth(R6)  - Hausammann Margrit(R6) 1:6  6:1  10:7   
Steiner Alma(R8)  - Feissli Susanna(R7) 6:2  6:3   
Roschi Edith(R6)  - Wild-Näf Monika(R7) 6:2  6:4   
Krüger Pia(R8)  - Flückiger Barbara(R7) 6:0  6:0   
Schilling Sue(R5)  - Guilland Regula(R6) 6:4  5:7  10:4   
Eggli Rita(R6)  - Krummen Monica(R8) 6:1  6:4   
Bodmer Madeleine(R5)  - Edtmeier Ruth(R6) 6:0  6:0   
Donauer Franziska(R7)  - Weiss Christina(R6) 6:1  6:3   
Bichsel Silvana(R6)  - Furger Heidi(R6) 6:3  4:6  10:3   
Weber Ruth(R7)  - Kaiser Eveline(R7) 6:3  6:0   
Schneeberger Elsbeth(R6)  - Wild-Näf Monika(R7) 7:5  3:6  10:3   
Krüger Pia(R8)  - Rothenbühler Marianne(R8) 6:2  6:0   
Roschi Edith(R6)  - Bichsel Silvana(R6) 6:4  1:6  10:5   
Steinegger Di Lione Madeleine(R7)  - Steiner Alma(R8) 6:2  6:2   
Thüler Sue(R5)  - Rössler Gaby(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Grünes Thalmann Beate(R8)  - Scheidegger Marianne(R8) 6:1  6:1   
Kalchofner Isabelle(R6)  - Edtmeier Ruth(R6) 6:1  6:1   
Donauer Franziska(R7)  - Reinhard Silvia(R6) 6:1  6:2   
Kaufmann Maria(R5)  - Bichsel Silvana(R6) 6:2  6:1   
Matti Marlise(R6)  - Schneeberger Elsbeth(R6) 7:6  6:1   
Bodmer Madeleine(R5)  - Schilling Sue(R5) 6:2  6:1   
Weiss Christina(R6)  - Eggli Rita(R6) 7:6  6:4   
Furger Heidi(R6)  - Rössler Gaby(R7) 4:6  6:2  10:6   
Brönnimann Iris(R8)  - Grünes Thalmann Beate(R8) 6:2  6:2   
Kaufmann Maria(R5)  - Thüler Sue(R5) 6:7  6:0  10:8   
Edtmeier Ruth(R6)  - Richard Inge(R7) 6:0  6:0   
Roschi Edith(R6)  - Schneeberger Elsbeth(R6) 6:2  6:2   
Weber Ruth(R7)  - Steinegger Di Lione Madeleine(R7) 6:2  6:3   
Bichsel Silvana(R6)  - Rössler Gaby(R7) 4:6  6:1  10:8   
Kalchofner Isabelle(R6)  - Kaufmann Maria(R5) 4:6  6:4  10:6   
Guilland Regula(R6)  - Reinhard Silvia(R6) 6:2  6:4   
Walther Marianne(R7)  - Wiedenmayer Karin(R7) 7:5  6:3   
Krüger Pia(R8)  - Raschle Sermet Barbara(R7) 6:3  6:3   
Roschi Edith(R6)  - Walther Marianne(R7) 0:6  6:4  10:8   
Steinegger Di Lione Madeleine(R7)  - Raschle Sermet Barbara(R7) 5:7  7:6  10:2   
Kaufmann Maria(R5)  - Künzler Monika(R7) 6:2  6:1   
Kunz Therese(R5)  - Ulli Ursula(R8) 1:6  6:2  10:8   
Kaiser Eveline(R7)  - Richard Inge(R7) 7:5  7:5   
Steiner Alma(R8)  - Scheidegger Marianne(R8) 6:2  6:1   
Dasen Margrit(R5)  - Edtmeier Ruth(R6) 6:1  6:1   
Donauer Franziska(R7)  - Eggli Rita(R6) 6:2  7:6   
Kalchofner Isabelle(R6)  - Christen Martha(R6) 6:7  6:3  10:7   
Eggli Rita(R6)  - Reinhard Silvia(R6) 6:2  6:0   
Edtmeier Ruth(R6)  - Rössler Gaby(R7) 6:4  7:5   
Donauer Franziska(R7)  - Grünes Thalmann Beate(R8) 6:1  6:4   
Furger Heidi(R6)  - Richard Inge(R7) 6:2  6:2   
Brönnimann Iris(R8)  - Scheidegger Marianne(R8) 6:0  6:1   
Bodmer Madeleine(R5)  - Thüler Sue(R5) 6:1  6:1   
Weiss Christina(R6)  - Gurtner Regine(R6) 6:3  6:4   
Hausammann Margrit(R6)  - Wild-Näf Monika(R7) 7:5  7:6   
Steiner Alma(R8)  - Wiedenmayer Karin(R7) 6:4  6:1   
Walther Marianne(R7)  - Schneeberger Elsbeth(R6) 7:5  6:0   
Raschle Sermet Barbara(R7)  - Feissli Susanna(R7) 6:3  6:0   
Kalchofner Isabelle(R6)  - Eggli Rita(R6) 4:6  7:5  10:2   
Hausammann Margrit(R6)  - Weiss Christina(R6) 6:1  7:5   

zurück