Résultats des matchs

 

Coupe Romande 2019 (119763),   R5/R9

Golay Michel(R9)  - Brégand Christophe(R9) 6:1  4:6  7:6   
Genton Olivier(R7)  - Oriol Jean-Louis(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Crettenand Clément(R7)  - GONIN Hervé(R7) 6:1  6:2   
Gaillard Tristan(R7)  - Brégand Christophe(R9) 4:6  6:2  6:0   
Vivani Paolo(R6)  - Aubord Daniel(R9) 6:4  6:0   
Golay Michel(R9)  - Hatt Grégory(R7) 6:4  7:6   
Hupasch Jan-Philip(R5)  - Morand Pierre(R6) 6:0  3:6  6:4   
Anzile Philippe(R6)  - Altieri Allan(R8) 7:5  6:0   
Innaurato Fabio(R6)  - Roy Lucien(R6) 7:5  6:2   
Bertolino Fabio(R7)  - Carrupt David(R9) 6:1  6:0   
Hupasch Jan-Philip(R5)  - Innaurato Fabio(R6) 6:1  6:3   
Bertolino Fabio(R7)  - Brault Arthur(R7) 3:6  7:6  6:2   
Favre Florent(R6)  - Idrissi Marouane(R7) 6:1  6:2   
Clerc Vincent(R5)  - Antonov Iuri(R5) 1:6  6:3  6:2   
Dufresne Nicolas(R5)  - Antonov Iuri(R5) 3:6  6:2  6:2   
Gazzini Amedeo(R7)  - Moustache Danny(R6) 6:4  6:0   
Vaudaux Emmanuel(R6)  - Bissat Serge(R6) 7:6  5:7  6:2   
Marti Christophe(R6)  - Badet Jean-Jack(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Lemée Xavier(R5)  - Volluz Samuel(R5) 6:1  6:1   
Hermie Cyril(R8)  - Squaratti Gérald(R6) 7:5  4:6  7:6   
Darbellay Bastien(R5)  - Zahnd Didier(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Tornay Thierry(R7)  - Sermier François(R9) 6:4  6:4   
Hermie Vincent(R7)  - Zahnd Didier(R7) 6:0  6:0   
Hermie Cyril(R8)  - Sermier François(R9) 6:0  6:0   
Camponovo Joachim(R5)  - Oberson Frédéric(R9) 6:2  6:2   
Amy David(R7)  - Buser Thibault(R9) 6:0  6:1   
Camponovo Joachim(R5)  - Villa Albert(R7) 6:2  6:4   
Cogliati Serge(R6)  - Blaettler Michael(R8) 6:0  6:0   
Mettler Yannick(R6)  - Macherel Frédéric(R6) 6:3  6:3   
Linder Théo(R8)  - Riedo Jordan(R9) 6:0  6:3   
Humair Lionel(R6)  - Zufferey Thierry(R6) 3:6  6:4  7:6   
Hofer Florian(R6)  - Salamin Théo(R6) 6:4  6:3   
Chami Albert(R7)  - Steiger Ruben(R5) 6:3  6:2   
Jayet Nicolas(R8)  - Delaloye Julien(R8) 6:0  6:2   
Tribolet Loïc(R5)  - Pasquali Fabio(R6) 6:0  6:2   
Chami Albert(R7)  - Humair Lionel(R6) 5:7  6:1  6:3   

Retour