Resultate der Matches

 

Arena Cup (120432),   R2/R9

Ruesch Nicole(R3)  - Schiller Tamara(R4) 6:1  6:0   
Grbovic Jelena(R4)  - Lüthi Manuela(R4) 2:6  6:3  7:6   
Rutishauser Daniela(R5)  - Eckstein Carmen(R4) 6:3  6:4   
Schönbächler Lise(R5)  - Wuggenig Regula(R7) 6:1  6:4   
Hegelbach Irma(R5)  - Berli Yu-Yu(R6) 6:3  2:6  7:6   
Suter Sarah(R6)  - Rohrer Yvonne(R6) 6:1  6:1   
Milsom Gaby(R6)  - Stalder Beatrice(R7) 7:5  6:3   
Nigg Cornelia(R7)  - Wirz Irene(R8) 6:2  6:1   
Rein Milena(R4)  - Häusler Sandra(R5) 6:0  6:2   
Schlauri Chantal(R6)  - Caduff Sereina(R7) 6:0  6:0   
Würthele Marion(R4)  - Schiltknecht Rosmarie(R4) 6:0  6:0   
Walser Chantal(R4)  - Lüscher-Burkhard Gabriela(R5) 6:2  6:1   
Bomio Laura(R5)  - von der Crone Béatrice(R5) 6:3  6:2   
Brunner-Peters Rebecca(R6)  - Boder Silvia(R7) 6:2  6:4   
Bernardo Zdrenyk Alexandra(R5)  - Bomio Elena(R5) 6:2  5:7  7:6   
Krucker-Zanol Susy(R5)  - Schmid Claudia(R5) 6:0  3:6  7:6   
Schär Marion(R4)  - Brühwiler Miriam(R4) 6:3  6:0   
Kammerlander Ruth(R4)  - Schwer Loretta(R5) 6:0  6:4   
Keck Marlies(R5)  - Kohler Gabriela(R6) 6:2  6:2   
Jost-Neu Eva(R6)  - Manser Christine(R5) 6:3  1:6  7:6   
Wolfer Silvia(R4)  - Rein Milena(R4) 1:6  6:2  7:6   
Bösiger-Nyffeler Miriam(R7)  - Schiller Tamara(R4) 6:4  3:6  7:6   
Stalder Kessler Karin(R6)  - Rutschmann Susan(R6) 5:7  6:1  7:6   
Imhof Thö(R7)  - Guldimann Esther(R6) 6:4  2:6  7:6   
Bigger-Vollmeier Esther(R3)  - Nitchenko Larysa(R5) 6:4  5:7  7:6   
Schwager Valentine(R4)  - Schmid Claudia(R5) 6:2  6:0   
Meissner Jacqueline(R5)  - Barben Hana(R4) 6:3  0:6  7:6   
Beinlich Luisa(R5)  - Stahl Susanne(R6) 6:3  7:5   
Billing Nora(R5)  - Bernardo Zdrenyk Alexandra(R5) 5:7  6:3  7:6   
Schneider Sarah(R6)  - Trüeb-Fehr Carole(R5) 6:1  6:3   
Hug Verena(R5)  - Niekel Maartje(R6) 6:4  6:2   
Lutia Mihaela(R6)  - Wyss-Heslop Manuela(R6) 6:7  7:6  7:6   
Lutia Mihaela(R6)  - Perlmutter Daniela(R6) 6:2  6:7  7:6   
Kammerlander Ruth(R4)  - Poncioni Nadja(R3) 6:7  6:3  7:6   
Traby Claudia(R5)  - Lüscher-Burkhard Gabriela(R5) 1:6  6:2  7:6   
Schiltknecht Rosmarie(R4)  - Vogel Christine(R5) 6:4  7:5   
Damann Leandra(R6)  - von der Crone Béatrice(R5) 3:6  7:5  7:5   
Kretz Büsser Claudia(R7)  - Boder Silvia(R7) 6:4  6:3   

zurück