Résultats des matchs

 

Dienstags-Cup (120434),   R4/R9

Zollinger Regula(R6)  - Zinser Claudia(R9) 6:1  6:1   
Rechsteiner Renate(R7)  - Unterberger Ursi(R9) 6:2  6:0   
Kläy Susie(R8)  - Schlund Karin(R8) 6:1  6:4   
Karin John Karin(R8)  - Inan Haab Canan(R7) 4:6  6:4  7:6   
Zollinger Corina(R4)  - Baldauf Christiane(R5) 6:2  6:1   
Schär Sandra(R7)  - Steiger Madeleine(R5) 6:3  6:3   
Berli Yu-Yu(R6)  - Bühlmann Vreny(R6) 6:1  6:3   
Studerus Regula(R6)  - Stalder Beatrice(R6) 6:2  6:1   
Bänziger Natalie(R5)  - Glarner Yvonne(R7) 7:5  6:3   
Bättig Nicole(R5)  - Bösch Cornelia(R8) 6:0  6:0   
Janssen Franziska(R5)  - Fuchs Nicole(R6) 6:4  6:3   
Speissegger Beatrix(R7)  - Zinser Claudia(R9) 6:2  6:2   
Bühlmann Vreny(R6)  - Neidhart Silvia(R6) 4:6  6:4  7:6   
Raemy Heidi(R6)  - Schindler Gaby(R6) 6:0  6:1   
Rechsteiner Renate(R7)  - Schlund Karin(R8) 6:2  6:3   
Karin John Karin(R8)  - Steingruber Fabiola(R7) 6:3  6:2   
Zollinger Corina(R4)  - Straub Heidi(R5) 6:1  6:3   
Steiger Madeleine(R5)  - Hegelbach Irma(R5) 6:2  6:3   
Schmider Beatrice(R7)  - Inan Haab Canan(R7) 6:2  6:3   
Denzler Von Deschwanden Karin(R7)  - Kläy Susie(R8) 6:1  6:3   
Rohrer Yvonne(R6)  - Abegg Yvonne(R7) 4:6  6:1  7:6   
Stalder Beatrice(R6)  - Bösch Cornelia(R8) 6:1  6:2   
Bättig Nicole(R5)  - Neidhart Silvia(R6) 6:2  7:6   
Bänziger Natalie(R5)  - Schindler Gaby(R6) 6:2  6:2   
Raemy Heidi(R6)  - Abegg Yvonne(R7) 6:4  6:0   
Bühlmann Vreny(R6)  - Glarner Yvonne(R7) 6:3  6:2   
Denzler Von Deschwanden Karin(R7)  - Karin John Karin(R8) 6:2  6:3   
Schlund Karin(R8)  - Inan Haab Canan(R7) 6:4  2:6  6:3   
Janssen Franziska(R5)  - Inan Haab Canan(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Kläy Susie(R8)  - Unterberger Ursi(R9) 6:0  6:0   
Baldauf Christiane(R5)  - Hegelbach Irma(R5) 6:0  6:1   
Schär Sandra(R7)  - Straub Heidi(R5) 6:4  7:6   
Bänziger Natalie(R5)  - Berli Yu-Yu(R6) 6:2  2:6  7:6   
Rohrer Yvonne(R6)  - Schindler Gaby(R6) 6:3  6:2   
Rechsteiner Renate(R7)  - Inan Haab Canan(R7) 6:0  6:4   
Steingruber Fabiola(R7)  - Kuhnen Irina Maria(R7) 6:4  6:0   
Glarner Yvonne(R7)  - Schindler Gaby(R6) 6:3  6:1   
Wälchli Yvonne(R7)  - Abegg Yvonne(R7) 6:2  6:4   
Janssen Franziska(R5)  - Schlund Karin(R8) 6:0  6:0   
Karin John Karin(R8)  - Unterberger Ursi(R9) 6:1  6:4   
Bänziger Natalie(R5)  - Raemy Heidi(R6) 6:1  6:2   
Bättig Nicole(R5)  - Bühlmann Vreny(R6) 7:5  6:3   

Retour