Résultats des matchs

 

(W)interclub 2019/20 unterstützt durch Arcadia Tennis Onlineshop (120482),   R1/R9

Guadalupi Nevio(R2)  - Marti Michael(R1) 3:6  6:2  6:4   
Jolidon Luca(R3)  - Aeschimann Marco(R3) 6:4  6:2   
Cibien Noah(R3)  - Spielmann Stephan(R4) 6:2  6:1   
Schenk Stefan(R4)  - Fankhauser Lukas(R6) 6:0  6:1   
Simmen Daniel(R2)  - Senn Nicola(R4) 6:0  6:3   
Gerber Reto(R3)  - Arnold Roland(R4) 7:6  6:3   
Mühlheim Fabrice(R4)  - Monckton Mitchel(R5) 7:5  6:0   
Schild Adrian(R7)  - Arnold Erol Sax(R6) 6:2  6:0   
Obradovic Luka(R1)  - Hofstetter Josh(R3) 6:1  7:6   
Cibien Noah(R3)  - Dellenbach Dominik(R4) 6:0  6:2   
Jolidon Luca(R3)  - Giger Sandro(R3) 6:2  6:3   
Vögtlin Pascal(R4)  - Hügli Marc(R4) 6:0  6:3   
Matter Christoph(R3)  - Aeschimann Marco(R3) 6:2  6:4   
Schenk Stefan(R4)  - Balsiger Sandro(R6) 6:3  6:1   
Guadalupi Nevio(R2)  - Kissling Joël(R2) 6:1  6:3   
Spielmann Stephan(R4)  - Habegger Micha(R6) 6:3  7:5   
Marti Michael(R1)  - Arnold Beat(R4) 6:1  6:1   
Fankhauser Lukas(R6)  - Bosshard Simon(R6) 7:6  6:4   
Cibien Noah(R3)  - Dal Farra Fabrice(R5) 6:1  6:2   
Obradovic Luka(R1)  - Gerber Reto(R3) 6:4  6:1   
Vasadze Christian(R3)  - Arnold Roland(R4) 7:6  7:6   
Vögeli Stefan(R4)  - Dellenbach Dominik(R4) 6:1  6:2   
Vögtlin Pascal(R4)  - Klopfenstein Andri(R4) 3:6  6:3  6:1   
Giger Sandro(R3)  - Mühlheim Fabrice(R4) 3:6  6:0  6:2   
Balsiger Sandro(R6)  - Hänni Fabio(R6) 7:5  6:2   
Matter Christoph(R3)  - Vögeli Stefan(R4) 6:3  6:3   
Mühlheim Fabrice(R4)  - Leutar Marko(R5) 6:3  7:5   
Laciga Martin(R3)  - Klopfenstein Andri(R4) 6:3  6:2   
Noti Roger(R6)  - Arnold Erol Sax(R6) 6:4  6:1   
Dellenbach Dominik(R4)  - Bosshard Simon(R6) 6:2  6:0   
Senn Nicola(R4)  - Vögtlin Pascal(R4) 6:4  6:3   
Giger Sandro(R3)  - Arnold Roland(R4) 6:2  6:2   
Marti Michael(R1)  - Matter Christoph(R3) 6:3  6:1   
Jolidon Luca(R3)  - Kissling Stefan(R4) 6:3  6:4   
Cibien Noah(R3)  - Rufener Daniel(R5) 6:1  6:4   
Balsiger Sandro(R6)  - Fankhauser Lukas(R6) 6:2  6:0   
Senn Nicola(R4)  - Guadalupi Nevio(R2) 3:6  6:4  6:4   
Aeschimann Marco(R3)  - Tramonti Marino(R4) 6:4  6:3   
Rieder Mät(R4)  - Arnold Roland(R4) 5:7  7:6  6:3   
Schenk Stefan(R4)  - Arnold Erol Sax(R6) 6:3  7:6   
Meylan Joël(R1)  - Giger Sandro(R3) 6:2  6:2   
Hennebert Charlie(R3)  - Laciga Martin(R3) 4:6  6:4  6:3   
Dellenbach Dominik(R4)  - Schmied Martin(R4) 7:5  3:6  6:3   
Balsiger Sandro(R6)  - Noti Roger(R6) 6:2  6:3   
Guadalupi Nevio(R2)  - Gertsch Philipp(R4) 6:2  7:6   
Mühlheim Fabrice(R4)  - Aeschimann Marco(R3) 6:4  6:3   
Vögeli Stefan(R4)  - Schenk Stefan(R4) 6:2  6:2   
Klopfenstein Andri(R4)  - Nussbaum Noel(R4) 6:0  6:2   
Laciga Martin(R3)  - Senn Nicola(R4) 6:1  6:4   
Tramonti Marino(R4)  - Leutar Marko(R5) 4:6  6:1  6:2   
Arnold Roland(R4)  - Baumgartner Kurt(R6) 6:2  6:1   
Arnold Beat(R4)  - Balsiger Marc(R8) 7:6  6:0   
Guadalupi Nevio(R2)  - Giger Sandro(R3) 6:2  7:6   
Aeschimann Marco(R3)  - Dellenbach Dominik(R4) 6:0  6:0   
Vögtlin Pascal(R4)  - Schenk Stefan(R4) 4:6  6:2  6:2   
Rieder Mät(R4)  - Noti Roger(R6) 6:2  6:2   
Simmen Daniel(R2)  - Marti Michael(R1) 6:3  6:2   
Gerber Reto(R3)  - Jolidon Luca(R3) 6:2  6:2   
Cibien Noah(R3)  - Gertsch Philipp(R4) 5:7  7:6  6:3   
Mühlheim Fabrice(R4)  - Fankhauser Lukas(R6) 6:1  6:4   

Retour