Resultate der Matches

 

Ostschweiz-Cup 2019/20 (MB-CUP) (121083),   R1/R9

Edelmann Michael(R3)  - Kuhn Stefan(R3) 6:3  6:0   
Holenstein Stefan(R4)  - Zingg Mauro(R5) 1:6  6:2  7:6   
Spörri Paul(R5)  - Sprunger Andreas(R5) 4:6  6:0  7:6   
Keller Silas(R6)  - von Gunten Michael(R6) 6:3  7:5   
Lüdi Lucas(R3)  - Steiner Roger(R4) 6:2  6:0   
Zehringer Matthias(R5)  - Jäger Ramon(R4) 6:2  6:4   
Altmann Gaël(R5)  - Kälin Daniel(R5) 6:4  6:1   
Wild Timo(R5)  - Schimpf Patrick(R7) 6:3  6:1   
Schmedding Felix(R1)  - Wettstein Angelo(R4) 6:1  6:3   
Vonbank Christoph(R1)  - Betschart Daniel(R5) 6:0  6:0   
Wild Kevin(R1)  - Kälin Daniel(R5) 6:1  6:1   
Schnider Marco(R3)  - Landtwing Markus(R6) 6:0  6:0   
Wild Samuel(R3)  - Cieplik Harold(R4) 5:7  6:3  7:6   
Holenstein Stefan(R4)  - Jäger Ramon(R4) 6:3  3:6  7:6   
Wild Timo(R5)  - Spörri Paul(R5) 6:4  6:2   
von Gunten Michael(R6)  - Fessler Raffael(R6) 6:2  6:2   
Vonbank Christoph(R1)  - Wild Samuel(R3) 6:1  6:1   
Schnider Marco(R3)  - Jäger Ramon(R4) 6:4  6:0   
Wild Timo(R5)  - Brenner Maximilian(R5) 6:1  6:2   
Huber Florian(R5)  - Fessler Raffael(R6) 6:2  6:3   
Edelmann Michael(R3)  - Kälin Daniel(R5) 6:1  6:0   
Sprunger Andreas(R5)  - Betschart Daniel(R5) 4:6  6:3  7:6   
Keller Silas(R6)  - Landtwing Markus(R6) 6:3  4:6  7:6   
Bürgi Manuel(R7)  - Sussi Leandro(R8) 6:0  6:4   
Wild Kevin(R1)  - Cieplik Harold(R4) 3:6  7:6  7:6   
Schmedding Felix(R1)  - Holenstein Stefan(R4) 6:3  5:7  7:6   
Vonbank Christoph(R1)  - Spörri Paul(R5) 6:0  6:0   
Schnider Marco(R3)  - von Gunten Michael(R6) 6:0  6:0   
Widmer Roger(R3)  - Wild Samuel(R3) 6:2  7:5   
Wild Timo(R5)  - Wirth Severin(R4) 6:4  6:4   
Helfenberger Marco(R5)  - Fessler Raffael(R6) 6:3  6:3   
Zingg Mauro(R5)  - Stehle Thomas(R6) 7:5  6:4   
Kuhn Stefan(R3)  - Betschart Daniel(R5) 6:7  6:3  7:6   
Cieplik Harold(R4)  - Meier Diego(R5) 6:2  6:2   
Kälin Daniel(R5)  - Spörri Paul(R5) 3:6  6:3  7:6   
Meier Jeffrey(R7)  - von Gunten Michael(R6) 6:1  4:6  7:6   
Vonbank Christoph(R1)  - Edelmann Michael(R3) 6:3  6:1   
Wild Kevin(R1)  - Widmer Roger(R3) 6:1  6:1   
Schmedding Felix(R1)  - Wirth Severin(R4) 6:3  4:3    WO
Sprunger Andreas(R5)  - Herzig Dominik(R4) 6:2  2:6  7:6   

zurück