Résultats des matchs

 

TAB (W)interclub (121496),   R4/R9

Exizidis-Meier Jason-Willy(R4)  - Weiss Colin(R4) 6:1  6:1   
Nuñez Reyes Pablo(R7)  - Recher Jonas(R6) 7:5  7:5   
Bönzli Sascha(R7)  - Buri Caspar(R6) 7:6  6:3   
Grimm Quentin(R4)  - Mihaltan Gheorghe Traian(R6) 6:2  6:1   
Chapuis Nicolas(R5)  - Bär Marc(R5) 6:3  6:4   
Plüss Silvan(R6)  - Carballa Raul(R6) 6:2  6:0   
Tasende Christian(R6)  - Jegge Raphael(R6) 6:4  2:6  7:6   
Machacek Matthias(R6)  - Bär Michael(R7) 7:6  6:2   
Wildi Nicola(R5)  - Bütikofer Lukas(R6) 6:3  6:1   
Jörg Luzian(R5)  - Cerletti Paco(R7) 3:6  6:4  7:6   
Bütikofer Fabian(R7)  - Gerecke Pascal(R6) 6:7  6:2  7:6   
Ingold Demian(R6)  - Norambuena Leonardo(R8) 6:2  6:4   
Musfeld Severin(R6)  - Wolf Valentin(R5) 6:0  6:4   
Keigel Mats(R6)  - Müller Rony(R7) 6:2  6:4   
Rudin Fabio(R6)  - Schopmans Markus(R7) 6:4  7:5   
Brücher Christian(R9)  - Ruchel Benedikt(R8) 6:1  6:1   
Schober André(R6)  - Bär Marc(R5) 6:2  6:2   
Plüss Silvan(R6)  - Steimen Reto(R7) 6:0  6:0   
Gautschi Nicolas(R6)  - Vasko Stefan(R8) 6:1  6:1   
Jegge Raphael(R6)  - Rüttimann Marco(R9) 6:0  6:0   
Schneider Tobias(R5)  - Saner Elijah(R6) 6:0  6:2   
Recher Jonas(R6)  - Rath Alexander(R7) 6:2  7:5   
Cramm Liam(R7)  - Buri Caspar(R6) 6:3  2:6  7:6   
Huber Stefan(R8)  - Béhé Tom(R7) 5:7  7:6  7:6   
Schnell Nicola(R4)  - Wolf Valentin(R5) 6:1  6:1   
Künzli Fabio(R5)  - Keigel Mats(R6) 6:1  6:0   
Rudin Fabio(R6)  - Schüpbach Robin(R9) 6:3  6:3   
Eggenberger Thomas(R9)  - Ruchel Benedikt(R8) 6:1  6:1   
Schnell Nicola(R4)  - Musfeld Severin(R6) 6:1  6:2   
Buchwalder Cedric(R5)  - Müller Rony(R7) 7:6  4:6  7:6   
Schopmans Markus(R7)  - Eggenberger Thomas(R9) 7:5  6:1   
Künzli Fabio(R5)  - Da Silva Anibal(R7) 6:0  6:0   
Weiss Colin(R4)  - Glattfelder Marco(R5) 6:4  7:6   
Saner Elijah(R6)  - Mihaltan Gheorghe Traian(R6) 1:6  6:3  7:6   
Rath Alexander(R7)  - Bönzli Sascha(R7) 3:6  6:1  7:6   
Cramm Liam(R7)  - Schärer Andreas(R8) 6:1  6:1   
Schneider Julian(R6)  - Bütikofer Lukas(R6) 7:5  6:4   
Künzel Lars(R7)  - Cerletti Paco(R7) 6:4  7:5   
Bütikofer Fabian(R7)  - Strub Rafael(R8) 6:0  6:4   
Künzel Gerrit(R8)  - Norambuena Leonardo(R8) 6:3  6:4   
Chapuis Nicolas(R5)  - Haller Elias(R6) 6:1  6:2   
Schober André(R6)  - Carballa Raul(R6) 6:1  6:7  7:6   
Machacek Matthias(R6)  - Steimen Reto(R7) 7:5  6:4   
Tasende Christian(R6)  - Vasko Stefan(R8) 6:0  6:0   
Wildi Nicola(R5)  - Schneider Julian(R6) 7:5  3:6  7:6   
Jörg Luzian(R5)  - Künzel Lars(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Gerecke Pascal(R6)  - Künzel Gerrit(R8) 6:4  6:0   
Exizidis-Meier Jason-Willy(R4)  - Schnell Nicola(R4) 3:6  6:2  7:6   
Grimm Quentin(R4)  - Buchwalder Jamie(R5) 6:1  6:1   
Recher Jonas(R6)  - Künzli Fabio(R5) 6:4  6:0   
Buri Caspar(R6)  - Eggenberger Thomas(R9) 6:4  6:0   
Jörg Luzian(R5)  - Bär Marc(R5) 0:6  6:1  7:6   
Gerecke Pascal(R6)  - Kellerhals Joakim(R6) 6:1  7:6   
Plüss Silvan(R6)  - Ingold Demian(R6) 6:2  6:2   
Jegge Raphael(R6)  - Homberger Fabian(R8) 6:1  6:1   
Wildi Nicola(R5)  - Schnell Nicola(R4) 6:4  3:6  7:6   
Gerecke Pascal(R6)  - Künzli Fabio(R5) 7:5  6:3   
Ingold Demian(R6)  - Eggenberger Thomas(R9) 6:1  6:3   
Norambuena Leonardo(R8)  - Schüpbach Robin(R9) 6:1  6:3   
Exizidis-Meier Jason-Willy(R4)  - Bär Marc(R5) 6:2  6:1   
Schneider Tobias(R5)  - Kellerhals Joakim(R6) 7:5  6:4   
Recher Jonas(R6)  - Gautschi Nicolas(R6) 6:2  6:0   
Jegge Raphael(R6)  - Zumsteg Manuel(R6) 6:1  6:1   
Ingold Demian(R6)  - Strub Rafael(R8) 6:1  6:0   

Retour