Résultats des matchs

 

TAB (W)interclub (121496),   R4/R9

Kneubühl Michel(R4)  - Suter Iwar(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Kiener Dominik(R5)  - Belser Patrick(R7) 6:2  6:0   
Mayer Stefan(R5)  - Althaus Thomas(R7) 6:2  6:3   
Shahin Osama(R7)  - Steiger Daniel(R8) 6:1  6:2   
Leuthold Andreas(R6)  - Tietze Enrico(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Singh Vijay Pal(R6)  - Stöcklin Ralph(R8) 6:0  6:1   
Dubra Oscar(R7)  - Erni Dominik(R9) 6:1  6:2   
Auciello Filippo(R7)  - Gysin Lukas(R9) 6:2  6:3   
Eller Patrick(R6)  - Althaus Thomas(R7) 6:2  7:5   
Froidevaux Yves(R6)  - Suter Iwar(R7) 7:5  6:1   
Thommen Kim(R6)  - Belser Patrick(R7) 6:3  6:2   
Gysin Marc(R7)  - Steiger Daniel(R8) 6:2  6:3   
Hugentobler Sven(R6)  - Suter Iwar(R7) 6:2  6:4   
Auciello Filippo(R7)  - Steiger Daniel(R8) 6:3  6:4   
Singh Vijay Pal(R6)  - Althaus Thomas(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Leuthold Andreas(R6)  - Belser Patrick(R7) 6:1  6:2   
Garcia Antonio(R4)  - Thommen Kim(R6) 6:3  6:4   
Hugentobler Sven(R6)  - Froidevaux Yves(R6) 5:7  7:5  7:6   
Leuthold Andreas(R6)  - Eller Patrick(R6) 6:2  6:3   
Gysin Marc(R7)  - Auciello Filippo(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Kneubühl Michel(R4)  - Froidevaux Yves(R6) 6:3  6:0   
Mayer Stefan(R5)  - Thommen Kim(R6) 6:1  6:1   
Kiener Dominik(R5)  - Eller Patrick(R6) 5:7  6:3  7:6   
Gysin Marc(R7)  - Fieramosca Pietro(R8) 6:2  6:1   
Suter Iwar(R7)  - Tietze Enrico(R7) 6:2  6:1   
Belser Patrick(R7)  - Kirmser Andreas(R8) 6:2  6:1   
Althaus Thomas(R7)  - Gysin Lukas(R9) 6:2  6:4   
Steiger Daniel(R8)  - Erni Dominik(R9) 6:0  6:1   
Kneubühl Michel(R4)  - Jakob Cedric(R8) 6:0  6:0   
Mayer Stefan(R5)  - Stöcklin Ralph(R8) 6:1  6:2   
Kiener Dominik(R5)  - Kirmser Andreas(R8) 6:0  6:0   
Fieramosca Pietro(R8)  - Gysin Lukas(R9) 6:0  6:0   
Kneubühl Michel(R4)  - Garcia Antonio(R4) 6:4  6:2   
Leuthold Andreas(R6)  - Kiener Dominik(R5) 6:3  2:6  7:6   
Hugentobler Sven(R6)  - Kuprianczyk Michael(R5) 7:6  2:6  7:6   
Singh Vijay Pal(R6)  - Mayer Stefan(R5) 1:6  7:5  7:6   
Eller Patrick(R6)  - Kirmser Andreas(R8) 6:2  6:1   
Froidevaux Yves(R6)  - Jakob Cedric(R8) 6:2  6:2   
Thommen Kim(R6)  - Gysin Lukas(R9) 6:0  6:4   
Gysin Marc(R7)  - Erni Dominik(R9) 6:2  6:1   

Retour