Resultate der Matches

 

WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams) (122190),   R6/R9 (siehe zus. Infos)

Mattle Remo / Federer Jan(R6/R7)  -
Zürcher Martin / Gschwend Yves(R6/R6) 
6:4  6:4   
Schneider Marc / Rinaldi Ramon(R7/R8)  -
Duijts Michael / Brunner Mathieu(R7/R8) 
6:2  6:4   
Catalano Giovanni / Hutter Pirmin(R7/R9)  -
Huerga Fabian / Engler Terence(R7/R8) 
6:4  7:5   
Löpfe Manuel / Bardill Fabian(R8/R8)  -
Mattle Thomas / Schneider Marc(R8/R9) 
6:4  6:4   
Sulajmani Arton / Grecuccio Angelo(R7/R8)  -
Weber Felix / Milenkovic Denis(R7/R9) 
7:5  4:6  10:8   
Konopka Daniel / Schmucki Marius(R8/R9)  -
Büchel Sandro / Würth Aurelio(R9/R9) 
6:2  6:1   
Gschwend Yves / Zürcher Martin(R6/R6)  -
Monaci Gianmarco / Bonifacio Oskar(R6/R7) 
6:4  6:4   
Loher Dominik / Dal Molin Ivan(R6/R7)  -
Kobelt Philip / Hanimann Marc(R7/R7) 
6:2  6:7  10:4   
Schnüriger Nino / Büchel Michael(R7/R7)  -
Duijts Michael / Brunner Mathieu(R7/R8) 
6:3  3:6  10:3   
Hutter Marc / Hutter Pirmin(R7/R9)  -
Haueter Daniel / Nobs Christoph(R8/R8) 
6:2  6:0   
Sulajmani Arton / Grecuccio Angelo(R7/R8)  -
Kostek Philipp / Engler Terence(R7/R8) 
5:7  6:3  11:9   
Niederer Raphael / Walser Stefan(R6/R7)  -
Mattle Remo / Federer Jan(R6/R7) 
6:1  6:3   
Kobelt Philip / Hanimann Marc(R7/R7)  -
Frei Philipp Daniel / Dähler Dominik(R7/R7) 
6:3  6:4   
Hutter Dominik / Frei Thomas(R6/R6)  -
Hasler Patrick / Plangg Andrè(R7/R8) 
7:6  6:1   
Matossi Daia / Treichl Gerhard(R3/R5)  -
Schlegel Janick / Eggenberger Pascal(R5/R6) 
6:1  6:2   
Hernandez Sandro / Hernandez Pablo(R6/R6)  -
Sieber Marc / Sieber Rafael(R6/R7) 
7:5  6:3   
Niederer Raphael / Walser Stefan(R6/R7)  -
Oberholzer Silvio / Botticini Fabiano(R6/R7) 
6:2  3:6  10:5   
Konopka Daniel / Schmucki Marius(R8/R9)  -
Mattle Thomas / Schneider Marc(R8/R9) 
6:3  6:4   
Dal Molin Ivan / Köppel Benno(R7/R7)  -
Dähler Dominik / Frei Philipp Daniel(R7/R7) 
6:1  6:1   
Hutter Dominik / Frei Thomas(R6/R6)  -
Schneider Marc / Rinaldi Ramon(R7/R8) 
3:6  7:6  13:11   
Germann Stefan / Weber Felix(R6/R7)  -
Nobs Christoph / Haueter Daniel(R8/R8) 
6:2  6:2   
Bardill Fabian / Löpfe Manuel(R8/R8)  -
Würth Aurelio / Büchel Sandro(R9/R9) 
6:3  6:3   

zurück