Resultate der Matches

 

WTC - Winter-Team-Cup (2er-Teams) (122190),   R6/R9 (Anm. bei Doppel genügt)

Mattle Remo(R6)  - Zürcher Martin(R6) 6:3  6:2   
Gschwend Yves(R6)  - Federer Jan(R7) 6:2  6:2   
Schneider Marc(R7)  - Duijts Michael(R7) 6:4  6:3   
Brunner Mathieu(R8)  - Rinaldi Ramon(R8) 6:4  6:2   
Catalano Giovanni(R7)  - Huerga Fabian(R7) 3:6  7:6  12:10   
Engler Terence(R8)  - Hutter Pirmin(R9) 6:3  6:1   
Mattle Thomas(R8)  - Löpfe Manuel(R8) 6:4  6:1   
Schneider Marc(R9)  - Bardill Fabian(R8) 6:4  2:6  10:4   
Sulajmani Arton(R7)  - Weber Felix(R7) 6:2  1:6  10:7   
Grecuccio Angelo(R8)  - Milenkovic Denis(R9) 6:1  6:2   
Konopka Daniel(R8)  - Büchel Sandro(R9) 6:0  6:0   
Schmucki Marius(R9)  - Würth Aurelio(R9) 6:2  6:2   
Monaci Gianmarco(R6)  - Gschwend Yves(R6) 7:5  6:3   
Zürcher Martin(R6)  - Bonifacio Oskar(R7) 6:2  6:1   
Loher Dominik(R6)  - Kobelt Philip(R7) 6:2  7:5   
Dal Molin Ivan(R7)  - Hanimann Marc(R7) 6:3  6:2   
Schnüriger Nino(R7)  - Duijts Michael(R7) 6:4  6:2   
Büchel Michael(R7)  - Brunner Mathieu(R8) 4:6  6:2  10:8   
Hutter Marc(R7)  - Haueter Daniel(R8) 6:1  6:0   
Hutter Pirmin(R9)  - Nobs Christoph(R8) 6:0  6:0   
Sulajmani Arton(R7)  - Kostek Philipp(R7) 7:6  6:4   
Grecuccio Angelo(R8)  - Engler Terence(R8) 6:1  6:1   
Mattle Remo(R6)  - Niederer Raphael(R6) 6:1  6:2   
Federer Jan(R7)  - Walser Stefan(R7) 6:4  5:7  10:6   
Kobelt Philip(R7)  - Frei Philipp Daniel(R7) 6:1  6:4   
Hanimann Marc(R7)  - Dähler Dominik(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Hasler Patrick(R7)  - Hutter Dominik(R6) 3:6  6:3  12:10   
Frei Thomas(R6)  - Plangg Andrè(R8) 6:3  6:2   
Oberholzer Silvio(R6)  - Niederer Raphael(R6) 4:6  6:3  12:10   
Botticini Fabiano(R7)  - Walser Stefan(R7) 1:6  6:3  10:5   
Konopka Daniel(R8)  - Mattle Thomas(R8) 6:3  6:4   
Schmucki Marius(R9)  - Schneider Marc(R9) 6:1  6:1   
Dal Molin Ivan(R7)  - Dähler Dominik(R7) 6:4  4:6  10:5   
Frei Philipp Daniel(R7)  - Köppel Benno(R7) 6:3  4:6  10:3   
Schneider Marc(R7)  - Hutter Dominik(R6) 4:6  6:3  10:8   
Frei Thomas(R6)  - Rinaldi Ramon(R8) 6:3  6:1   
Germann Stefan(R6)  - Nobs Christoph(R8) 6:1  6:1   
Weber Felix(R7)  - Haueter Daniel(R8) 6:4  6:1   
Bardill Fabian(R8)  - Würth Aurelio(R9) 7:5  6:2   
Löpfe Manuel(R8)  - Büchel Sandro(R9) 6:4  6:3   

zurück