Résultats des matchs

 

Hier&Jetzt Team Cup (125312),   R3/R9

Pippert Kristin(R5)  - Donauer Franziska(R6) 6:1  6:1   
Edtmeier Ruth(R6)  - Cunico Silvia(R7) 6:2  3:6  10:4   
Siegenthaler Rosmarie(R5)  - Biscardi Elisabetta(R7) 6:1  6:2   
Stauffer Vreny(R6)  - Trifari Beatrice(R8) 6:1  6:2   
Guilland Regula(R5)  - Thüler Sue(R6) 6:1  4:6  10:7   
Rothen Karin(R6)  - Richard Inge(R7) 6:2  6:4   
Furger Heidi(R6)  - Neuenschwander Christine(R7) 6:1  6:4   
Künzler Monika(R7)  - Winkler Marlise(R9) 6:2  6:2   
Loudon Alexandra(R5)  - Meer-Scherrer Laurence(R6) 6:1  6:1   
Kohler Nathalie(R6)  - Harder Eveline(R6) 1:6  6:4  10:4   
Roschi Edith(R5)  - Fust Trudi(R9) 6:0  6:3   
Steinegger Di Lione Madeleine(R7)  - Stalder Romy(R9) 6:1  6:0   
Schilling Sue(R5)  - Schnell Doris(R6) 6:1  7:6   
Leibundgut Heidi(R6)  - Eggli Rita(R6) 6:2  6:0   
Reber Rose-Marie(R7)  - Kolp Franziska(R7) 6:4  5:7  10:8   
König Chantal(R7)  - Deuber Therese(R8) 6:1  6:2   
Kalchofner Isabelle(R5)  - Allemand Béatrice(R6) 6:3  6:4   
Hausammann Margrit(R6)  - Bloch Susanne(R6) 6:1  6:3   
Zaugg Sonja(R4)  - De Paolis Eva(R6) 6:0  6:0   
Weber Cornelia(R6)  - Müllener Ursula(R6) 7:5  7:6   
Walcher Bachmann Marlis(R6)  - Wild-Näf Monika(R7) 6:2  6:0   
Kolp Franziska(R7)  - Rössler Gaby(R8) 4:6  7:6  10:6   
Siegenthaler Rosmarie(R5)  - Gurtner Regine(R6) 6:3  4:6  10:4   
Spicher Kämpfer Cornelia(R7)  - Stauffer Vreny(R6) 6:0  6:3   
Pippert Kristin(R5)  - Mollet Silvia(R5) 6:3  6:4   
Künzler Monika(R7)  - Schuck Doris(R6) 6:1  6:4   
Brombacher Heidi(R6)  - Schneider Christiane(R7) 6:0  6:0   
Roth Anita(R6)  - Trifari Beatrice(R8) 6:0  6:1   
Guilland Regula(R5)  - Edtmeier Ruth(R6) 6:2  6:3   
Rothen Karin(R6)  - Donauer Franziska(R6) 6:4  4:6  10:4   
Leibundgut Heidi(R6)  - Kohler Nathalie(R6) 6:1  6:4   
Schnell Doris(R6)  - Meer-Scherrer Laurence(R6) 7:5  6:1   
Ulli Ursula(R7)  - Reber Rose-Marie(R7) 6:1  2:6  10:3   
Deuber Therese(R8)  - Ramseier Katrin(R7) 6:1  6:4   
Zaugg Sonja(R4)  - Ackermann-Nussbaumer Anita(R6) 6:1  6:0   
Müllener Ursula(R6)  - Ruf-Nussbaumer Alexandra(R7) 6:3  6:4   
Harder Eveline(R6)  - Steiner Alma(R7) 6:1  6:2   
Loudon Alexandra(R5)  - Kalchofner Isabelle(R5) 6:4  6:3   
Hug-Mäder Priska(R6)  - Duc Myriam(R7) 1:6  6:3  11:9   
König Chantal(R7)  - Leuenberger Renate(R8) 7:5  6:1   
Fend Oberholzer Marlis(R4)  - Thüler Sue(R6) 7:5  6:2   
Spicher Kämpfer Cornelia(R7)  - Schuck Doris(R6) 7:5  6:3   
Meer-Scherrer Laurence(R6)  - Schilling Sue(R5) 6:2  3:6  10:6   
Krüger Pia(R6)  - Eggli Rita(R6) 4:6  6:4  11:9   
Thüler Sue(R6)  - Biscardi Elisabetta(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Spicher Kämpfer Cornelia(R7)  - Schneider Christiane(R7) 6:1  6:0   

Retour