Résultats des matchs

 

Interclub Juniores Ticino 2020 Cat. B - Risultati (126324),   R7/R9

Aktunc Kuzey(R8)  - Ghisla Filippo(R9) 6:1  6:1   
De Vittori Samuele(R9)  - Portmann Thomas Samuel(R8) 6:1  6:7  10:3   
Porcarelli Alessandro(R8)  - Pellanda Simone(R9) 6:0  6:4   
Rapetti Andrea(R9)  - Patelli Pietro(R8) 6:0  6:1   
Fumiano Elia(R7)  - Crivelli Gabriel(R7) 6:4  6:7  10:7   
Maretti Jeremy(R7)  - Lecci Gabriele(R8) 6:2  6:1   
Volonte Niccolò(R7)  - Conne Florian(R8) 6:0  6:0   
Brinjevec Matija(R7)  - Franchi Riccardo(R9) 6:2  2:0    WO
Sorrentino Filippo(R7)  - Attya Yasin(R8) 6:1  6:0   
Ghiringhelli Simone(R7)  - Giannotta Riccardo(R9) 6:0  6:1   
Aktunc Kuzey(R8)  - Bursic Adrian(R7) 6:4  6:0   
Portmann Thomas Samuel(R8)  - Gianetti Gabriel(R9) 6:1  6:3   
Volonte Niccolò(R7)  - Fumiano Elia(R7) 6:0  6:0   
Brinjevec Matija(R7)  - Piu Mattia(R9) 6:0  6:1   
Reichmuth Gabriel(R7)  - Sorrentino Filippo(R7) 6:1  6:4   
Ghiringhelli Simone(R7)  - Rotondo Damiano(R7) 0:6  6:0  10:4   
Volonte Niccolò(R7)  - Portmann Thomas Samuel(R8) 6:1  6:3   
Kass Joshua(R7)  - Aktunc Kuzey(R8) 6:4  2:6  10:8   
Belussi Bryan(R7)  - Arcidiacono Nicolò(R9) 6:1  6:3   
Petrocchi Daniele(R8)  - Agustoni Nicola(R9) 6:1  6:0   
Nebiker Thomas(R7)  - Regli Viktor(R7) 6:4  6:3   
Buros Emilio(R8)  - Cavadini Axel(R7) 6:4  7:5   
Zatachetto Jari(R9)  - Trinca Ivan(R9) 6:3  4:6  10:7   
Gianinazzi Rafael(R9)  - Rima Naël(R9) 6:1  6:4   
Ruggia Leonardo(R7)  - Reichmuth Gabriel(R7) 7:5  6:2   
Tiziani Joshua(R7)  - Rotondo Damiano(R7) 4:6  7:6  10:8   
Zatachetto Jari(R9)  - Trinca Ivan(R9) 6:3  4:6  10:7   
Soldati Manuel(R9)  - Kleimann Kevin(R9) 6:0  6:0   
Parisi Mathias(R9)  - Rusca Orlando(R9) 6:2  6:3   
Elia Davide(R8)  - Zatachetto Jari(R9) 6:2  6:0   
Ponzio Mattia(R8)  - Gianinazzi Rafael(R9) 6:2  6:0   
Baldassari Leonard(R8)  - Peduzzi Alessandro(R9) 6:3  6:7  10:6   
Elia Davide(R8)  - Rusca Orlando(R9) 6:0  6:0   
Ponzio Mattia(R8)  - Soldati Manuel(R9) 6:2  6:2   
Genetelli Leo(R8)  - Fauth Leo(R9) 7:5  7:5   
Elia Davide(R8)  - Baldassari Leonard(R8) 6:0  6:0   
Peduzzi Alessandro(R9)  - Pagani Edoardo(R9) 7:5  6:4   
Borvansky Liam(R9)  - Passera Ruben Rinaldo(R9) 6:4  6:0   
Belussi Bryan(R7)  - Arcidiacono Nicolò(R9) 6:1  6:3   
Petrocchi Daniele(R8)  - Agustoni Nicola(R9) 6:1  6:0   
Lubiana Vittorio(R7)  - Grisoni Timoteo(R7) 4:6  6:4  10:5   
Maiocchi Mario(R9)  - Bonfanti Luca(R8) 6:2  6:3   
Bernardini Francesco(R7)  - Trezzini Malone(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Bianco Gabriel Prince(R7)  - Cugini Mauro(R7) 6:2  3:6  10:6   
Nebiker Thomas(R7)  - Regli Viktor(R7) 6:4  6:3   
Buros Emilio(R8)  - Cavadini Axel(R7) 6:4  7:5   
Belussi Bryan(R7)  - Rusimbamigera Karol(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Picco Giorgio(R8)  - Petrocchi Daniele(R8) 6:4  7:5   
Nebiker Thomas(R7)  - Palmieri Gregorio(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Soldati Carlo(R9)  - Patelli Federico(R9) 6:3  2:6  10:4   
Lubiana Vittorio(R7)  - Fiocchetta Gioele(R8) 6:0  6:1   
Picco Giorgio(R8)  - Bonfanti Luca(R8) 6:1  6:1   
Nebiker Thomas(R7)  - Bianco Gabriel Prince(R7) 6:3  6:2   
Soldati Carlo(R9)  - Van Steijnen Thibau(R8) 3:6  6:4  10:7   
Rusimbamigera Karol(R7)  - Nebiker Thomas(R7) 7:5  3:6  10:8   
Picco Giorgio(R8)  - Soldati Carlo(R9) 6:0  6:2   

Retour