Resultate der Matches

 

(W)interclub 2020/21 mit Arcadia Tennis & Bergbahnen Meiringen-Hasliberg (126694),   R4/R9

Zünd Cyril(R4)  - Soundararajan Babu(R5) 6:1  6:0   
Schnyder Christian(R5)  - Thomas Ciji(R6) 6:2  6:2   
Schelbert Lukas(R6)  - Kalbermatter Peter(R7) 6:3  6:3   
Brücker Patrick(R6)  - Schürch Martin(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Scheidegger Nicolas(R4)  - Eberhart Philippe(R5) 2:6  6:1  6:2   
Freitag Manuel(R5)  - Von Allmen Christoph(R6) 6:1  6:7  6:2   
Hebler Janick(R7)  - Rösli Patrick(R7) 7:6  6:3   
Pulfer Stefan(R8)  - Küffer Beat(R8) 6:4  7:5   
Sutter Stefan(R5)  - Flury Thomas(R6) 6:3  6:1   
Berger Pascal(R6)  - Reisch Ronny(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Hadorn Michael(R8)  - Kalbermatter Caesar(R7) 6:3  6:0   
Lädrach Lukas(R5)  - Rufener Daniel(R5) 6:3  6:7  6:4   
Aeschimann Riccardo(R4)  - Michel Reto(R5) 6:0  6:0   
Moser Samuel(R6)  - Schürch Maximilian(R6) 6:4  6:4   
Urbaniak  Eric(R7)  - Stalder Fabricio(R6) 6:1  6:4   
Gnägi Florian(R7)  - Feuz Roger(R8) 6:0  6:0   
Zihlmann Rafael(R5)  - Schneider Lorenz(R6) 6:2  6:2   
Kunz Silvan(R5)  - Linder Roger(R6) 6:3  6:4   
Buerge Daniel(R7)  - Sutter Stephan(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Scheurer Christian(R7)  - Wirz Reto(R8) 6:1  6:1   
Arnold Roland(R5)  - Haldemann Nino(R5) 6:1  6:4   
Williner Ralf(R5)  - Arnold Erol Sax(R7) 7:6  6:3   
Bosshard Simon(R7)  - Bianchin Sandro(R8) 6:4  6:1   
Meyer Roman(R8)  - Stettler Roman(R9) 6:0  6:0   
Aeschimann Riccardo(R4)  - Merz Raphael(R4) 7:6  6:3   
Burri Nicola(R4)  - Leippert Fabio(R6) 6:3  6:2   
Meier Fabian(R6)  - Feuz Nicolas(R6) 6:3  6:0   
Schneider Andreas(R7)  - Pahud Olivier(R6) 3:6  6:0  6:3   
Zünd Cyril(R4)  - Rufener Daniel(R5) 7:5  6:0   
Schnyder Christian(R5)  - Germann Ron(R6) 3:6  7:5  6:4   
Schelbert Lukas(R6)  - Berger Pascal(R6) 5:7  6:3  7:5   
Huber Urs(R7)  - Hadorn Michael(R8) 6:3  6:1   
Wyssbrod Luca(R4)  - Von Allmen Christoph(R6) 6:2  6:0   
Haldemann Nino(R5)  - Rösli Patrick(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Nyffenegger Luc(R6)  - Theubet Philippe(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Linder Kevin(R7)  - Laufer Thomas(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Häberli Lukas(R6)  - Inderwildi David(R7) 7:5  7:6   
Kalbermatter Peter(R7)  - Blaser Nicola(R7) 5:7  7:5  7:6   
Messerli Benjamin(R7)  - Lehmann Mathias(R7) 6:2  7:6   
Schürch Martin(R7)  - Ritschard Alain(R9) 6:3  6:3   

zurück