Resultate der Matches

 

Arena Cup 2020/21 (126764),   R4/R9

Bühlmann Vreny(R6)  - Neidhart Silvia(R5) 6:3  2:6  7:6   
Raemy Heidi(R6)  - Wälchli Yvonne(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Ravelli Christa(R7)  - Zani Annette(R6) 7:5  6:3   
Seger Patricia(R8)  - Glarner Yvonne(R7) 7:6  6:3   
Tissot Katharina(R8)  - Martin Elsbeth(R7) 6:2  6:4   
Oneta Barbara(R8)  - Herzog Conny(R8) 7:6  6:4   
Deflorin Martin Sue(R8)  - Fausch Cristina(R9) 6:2  6:1   
Vieli Andrea(R7)  - Angst Caro(R7) 6:2  4:6  7:6   
Fink Angie(R5)  - Manser Edith(R6) 6:2  0:6  7:6   
Lenner Helena(R7)  - Ulmann Karin(R7) 6:4  6:1   
Ulrich Marina(R6)  - Henke Heidi(R8) 6:1  6:1   
Raemy Heidi(R6)  - Deflorin Martin Sue(R8) 6:1  6:2   
Wittich Susanne(R6)  - Angst Caro(R7) 6:4  6:1   
Kyburz Marion(R6)  - Blatter Ursi(R7) 6:1  6:4   
Straka Barbara(R7)  - Henke Heidi(R8) 6:1  6:3   
Stump Bianca(R7)  - Deflorin Martin Sue(R8) 6:2  6:3   
Kessler Sylvie(R6)  - Keller Bea(R6) 7:5  6:2   
Güttinger Yvonne(R7)  - Domeisen Monika(R8) 6:2  6:1   
Tribelhorn Margrith(R8)  - Wiesmann Yvonne(R9) 6:0  6:1   
Ravelli Christa(R7)  - Claus Barbara(R8) 6:1  6:0   
Zani Annette(R6)  - Frei Corinne(R7) 6:4  6:1   
Bangerter Nedja(R8)  - Werder Bölsterli Monica(R8) 3:6  6:4  7:6   
Jappert Renate(R8)  - Oneta Barbara(R8) 3:6  6:3  7:6   
Martin Elsbeth(R7)  - Steger Bettina(R7) 6:0  6:2   
Arnet Claudia(R6)  - Heeb Bea(R6) 6:3  7:6   
Christ Miriam(R6)  - Spinas Renate(R7) 6:3  6:1   
Sengstag Renate(R7)  - Mohr Yolanda(R8) 6:3  6:3   
Wildi Renate(R7)  - Wälti Jsabelle(R7) 3:6  7:5  7:6   
Weber Andrea(R5)  - Neidhart Silvia(R5) 7:6  3:6  7:6   
Kaissl Ida(R6)  - Schindler Gaby(R7) 3:6  6:4  7:6   
Studerus Regula(R5)  - Steuri Sandra(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Bosshard-Gadient Alexa(R6)  - Dimita Lorna(R8) 6:2  6:0   
Schwizer Suter Gabriela(R6)  - Karin John Karin(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Speissegger Beatrix(R6)  - Schlund Karin(R7) 6:3  6:1   
Steiner Bea(R6)  - Christ Miriam(R6) 6:3  6:3   
Arnet Claudia(R6)  - Bethlen Elisabeth(R6) 7:6  7:5   
Waldvogel Doris(R7)  - Sengstag Renate(R7) 6:4  6:1   
Wälti Jsabelle(R7)  - Behr Antonia(R7) 6:4  6:2   
Caputo-Gambino Monia(R6)  - Maurer Sandra(R7) 6:4  6:2   
Wittich Susanne(R6)  - Rechsteiner Renate(R7) 3:6  7:6  7:6   
Stump Bianca(R7)  - Steingruber Fabiola(R7) 6:1  6:2   
Straka Barbara(R7)  - Lauchenauer Marianne(R8) 4:6  6:3  7:6   
Kessler Sylvie(R6)  - Frei Corinne(R7) 6:4  6:1   
Schefer Iris(R7)  - Steger Bettina(R7) 7:5  6:1   
Schneider Elisabeth(R7)  - Jappert Renate(R8) 6:2  6:3   
Fattorini Sibylle(R7)  - Werder Bölsterli Monica(R8) 7:6  6:1   
Linsi Bettina(R6)  - Leuenberger Katharina(R7) 6:4  6:1   
Beglinger Saskia(R7)  - Behr Judith(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Kyburz Marion(R6)  - Rechsteiner Renate(R7) 6:2  6:0   
Straka Barbara(R7)  - Steingruber Fabiola(R7) 6:3  5:7  7:6   
Arnet Claudia(R6)  - Bachmann Dina(R7) 6:4  6:2   
Engeli Eveline(R7)  - Christ Miriam(R6) 2:6  6:4  7:6   
Bühlmann Vreny(R6)  - Vieli Andrea(R7) 6:3  6:0   
Raemy Heidi(R6)  - Fausch Cristina(R9) 6:0  6:1   
Denzler Von Deschwanden Karin(R6)  - Zinser Claudia(R7) 6:3  6:4   
Schmider Beatrice(R7)  - Unterberger Ursi(R9) 6:0  6:0   
Guldimann Sandra(R6)  - Kyburz Marion(R6) 4:6  7:5  7:6   
Stump Bianca(R7)  - Simeon Bettina(R7) 4:0    WO
Joller Stäheli Maria(R6)  - Estermann Pascale(R7) 7:5  6:1   
Lardelli Barbara(R7)  - Mathis Franziska(R7) 7:6  6:2   
Heeb Bea(R6)  - Burkhardt Vanina(R6) 1:6  6:4  7:6   
Mathis Franziska(R7)  - Spinas Renate(R7) 6:2  6:4   
Wildi Renate(R7)  - Schwarz Mary(R7) 6:3  6:4   
Mohr Yolanda(R8)  - Tuninga Claudia(R8) 6:3  6:4   
Estermann Pascale(R7)  - Leuenberger Katharina(R7) 2:6  6:2  7:6   
Holderegger Heule Mirjam(R7)  - Behr Judith(R7) 6:1  6:1   
Fink Angie(R5)  - Wälchli Yvonne(R7) 7:6  6:3   
Schindler Gaby(R7)  - Mihajlovic Danijela(R7) 2:6  7:5  7:6   
Angst Caro(R7)  - Zinser Claudia(R7) 6:1  6:2   
Wälchli Yvonne(R7)  - Deflorin Martin Sue(R8) 6:3  6:4   
Manser Edith(R6)  - Friedli Gabriela(R5) 6:2  6:2   
Ulmann Karin(R7)  - Unterberger Ursi(R9) 6:1  6:1   

zurück