Résultats des matchs

 

Arena Cup 2020/21 (126764),   R2/R9

Caruso Fernando(R6)  - Kessler Stefan(R6) 4:6  6:2  7:6   
Dietrich Jonny(R7)  - Kessler Christian(R7) 4:6  6:4  7:6   
Leuthold Thomas(R5)  - Jäger Peter(R6) 6:4  7:5   
Hofmann Roger(R5)  - Erb Beat(R6) 6:3  6:0   
Burgener Daniel(R5)  - Stijnman Markus(R5) 6:4  6:2   
Nolle Christian(R7)  - Luterbacher Thierry(R6) 6:3  7:6   
Rechsteiner Jakob(R7)  - Da Rugna Reto(R6) 4:6  6:4  7:6   
Hegnauer Thomas(R7)  - Brugger Jörg(R7) 3:6  6:4  7:6   
Eisenhut Hans(R5)  - Erb Beat(R6) 6:1  6:1   
Schimpf Patrick(R6)  - Neidhart Hannes(R6) 4:6  6:3  7:6   
Dick Lukas(R6)  - Luterbacher Thierry(R6) 3:6  7:6  7:6   
Sun Ilsuk(R7)  - Brugger Jörg(R7) 6:2  6:0   
Groff Hans(R6)  - Gerber Martin(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Ott Christoph(R6)  - Küng Markus(R7) 6:1  6:2   
Kälin Patrik(R7)  - Felder Bruno(R7) 6:2  6:2   
Caliesch Romanus(R7)  - Sieber Walter(R8) 6:3  6:2   
Raetz Philipp(R6)  - Egolf René(R5) 6:3  6:3   
Prioni Marco(R7)  - Donzé Roger(R6) 6:2  6:2   
Bucher Hans(R7)  - Giger Mischa(R8) 6:2  6:1   
Sileno Carmine(R9)  - Hägni Emil(R8) 6:0  6:4   
Berger Christian(R4)  - Lackner Markus(R5) 7:5  6:7  7:6   
Rey François(R5)  - Pardo Francisco(R5) 6:0  7:5   
Jelinek Pavel(R6)  - Jäger Peter(R6) 6:2  6:4   
Wullschleger Peter(R6)  - Locatelli Eriberto(R6) 6:7  6:3  7:6   
Da Rugna Reto(R6)  - Brugger Jörg(R7) 6:7  6:2  7:6   
Nolle Christian(R7)  - Bürgler Kay(R8) 6:3  6:1   
Hegnauer Thomas(R7)  - Nielsen Mogens(R9) 6:0  6:2   
Stijnman Markus(R5)  - Bühler Rolf(R6) 6:4  6:0   
Burgener Daniel(R5)  - Bösiger Martin(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Luterbacher Thierry(R6)  - Grob Toni(R8) 6:1  6:0   
Christen Gert(R6)  - Millhaeusler Otto(R8) 6:0  6:1   
Rechsteiner Jakob(R7)  - Bleisch André(R8) 6:1  6:0   
Hochstrasser Martin(R4)  - Seatovic Dejan(R6) 6:2  6:0   
Sollberger Christian(R4)  - Lutz Markus(R6) 6:2  6:2   
Widmer Nicola(R5)  - Vetter Adrian(R6) 6:1  6:1   
Laasner Jan(R6)  - Blum Markus(R7) 6:1  6:2   
Lüscher Rolf(R4)  - Rey François(R5) 6:3  6:2   
Sommer Dominik(R4)  - Lackner Markus(R5) 6:2  7:6   
Jelinek Pavel(R6)  - Portmann Matthias(R6) 3:6  6:1  7:6   
Bolliger Ralf(R7)  - Locatelli Eriberto(R6) 6:3  6:4   
Büchi Philipp(R6)  - Eisenhut Hans(R5) 6:3  6:2   
Schimpf Patrick(R6)  - Frei Remus(R7) 6:3  7:6   
Mock Patrick(R7)  - Hunziker Daniel(R7) 6:2  6:2   
Hanselmann Reto(R9)  - Tellenbach Markus(R9) 6:2  6:2   
Erb Beat(R6)  - Kessler Stefan(R6) 6:4  7:5   
Klein Robert(R7)  - Kessler Christian(R7) 6:1  6:3   
Stijnman Markus(R5)  - Baechle Dieter(R7) 6:0  6:0   
Auinger Robert(R6)  - Kühnis Erich(R7) 6:3  5:7  7:6   
Nolle Christian(R7)  - Bleisch André(R8) 6:1  6:0   
Hegnauer Thomas(R7)  - Grob Toni(R8) 6:4  6:1   
Sollberger Christian(R4)  - Lackner Markus(R5) 6:2  6:1   
Widmer Nicola(R5)  - Jelinek Pavel(R6) 6:1  6:0   
Buchwalder Christian(R6)  - Locatelli Eriberto(R6) 6:0  6:1   
Etzensperger Lukas(R5)  - Rey François(R5) 6:2  6:1   
Sommer Dominik(R4)  - Graf Daniel(R4) 6:4  6:7  7:6   
Baumann Dejan(R5)  - Seatovic Dejan(R6) 5:7  6:2  7:6   
Portmann Matthias(R6)  - Lutz Markus(R6) 6:2  7:5   
Bolliger Ralf(R7)  - Vetter Adrian(R6) 6:3  6:2   
Hofmann Roger(R5)  - Steiner Mischa(R5) 6:3  6:3   
Leuthold Thomas(R5)  - Kessler Christian(R7) 6:0  6:1   

Retour