Resultate der Matches

 

TAB Winterclub 2020/21 (126702),   R3/R9

Schmidlechner Markus(R4)  - Keiser Stephan(R4) 6:1  3:6  14:12   
Duerr Pascal(R6)  - Gabrielli Fabrizio(R4) 6:3  6:1   
Willi Christian(R5)  - Fuchs Pascal(R6) 6:2  6:1   
Schuetz Thomas(R7)  - Hueskes Benjamin(R6) 6:3  6:4   
Hinselmann Mathias(R5)  - Greppi René(R6) 6:2  6:2   
Bürkle Martin(R5)  - Degen Roland(R6) 6:0  6:1   
Bonsels Stefan(R6)  - Tschudin Willi(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Cushnan Christopher(R6)  - Diserens Marcel(R9) 6:1  6:1   
Pawelzik Steffen(R5)  - Garcia Antonio(R4) 6:4  6:4   
Hofer Matthias(R5)  - Bolten Roger(R5) 6:2  6:3   
Herrmann Martin(R5)  - Hernandez Quintin(R5) 6:4  6:2   
Banholzer Rolf(R6)  - Schwörer Stefan(R6) 6:1  6:4   
Purek Michael(R4)  - Herrmann Martin(R5) 6:0  6:3   
Keiser Stephan(R4)  - Pawelzik Steffen(R5) 6:3  6:4   
Schürmann Georg(R4)  - Banholzer Rolf(R6) 6:3  6:3   
Willi Christian(R5)  - Kübler Christian(R6) 6:2  6:1   
Schmidlechner Markus(R4)  - Weber Thomas(R4) 4:6  6:3  10:4   
Duerr Pascal(R6)  - Hofer Matthias(R5) 6:1  6:3   
Bösche Dirk(R5)  - Rehmann Roger(R6) 6:3  6:1   
Fuchs Pascal(R6)  - Lüscher Peter(R7) 6:0  6:1   
Bürkle Martin(R5)  - Jaeger Thomas(R7) 6:1  6:0   
Bonsels Stefan(R6)  - Graewe Thorsten(R8) 6:1  6:1   
Cushnan Christopher(R6)  - Schmid Gregor(R9) 6:3  7:5   
Bernet Robert(R7)  - Gutzwiller Tobias(R8) 6:3  6:4   
Purek Michael(R4)  - Weber Thomas(R4) 6:2  6:4   
Keiser Stephan(R4)  - Garcia Antonio(R4) 6:1  6:2   
Bösche Dirk(R5)  - Gabrielli Fabrizio(R4) 7:6  1:6  10:7   
Hofer Matthias(R5)  - Hueskes Benjamin(R6) 2:6  6:2  10:6   
Greppi René(R6)  - Jaeger Thomas(R7) 2:6  7:6  10:5   
Tschudin Willi(R7)  - Monsch Andreas(R8) 2:6  6:3  10:4   
Eggler Markus(R8)  - Augsburger John(R8) 7:5  7:5   
Moeschlin Patrick(R9)  - Diserens Marcel(R9) 6:3  5:7  10:8   
Schmidlechner Markus(R4)  - Herrmann Martin(R5) 6:0  6:0   
Duerr Pascal(R6)  - Pawelzik Steffen(R5) 7:5  6:3   
Fuchs Pascal(R6)  - Banholzer Rolf(R6) 6:1  7:5   
Schuetz Thomas(R7)  - Kübler Christian(R6) 6:2  6:0   
Bürkle Martin(R5)  - Pao William(R9) 6:1  6:1   
Hinselmann Mathias(R5)  - Esa Mohammed(R9) 6:1  6:2   
Bonsels Stefan(R6)  - Krishnan Ramanathan(R9) 6:0  6:2   
Cushnan Christopher(R6)  - Van Ooijen Wim(R9) 6:1  6:4   
Pao William(R9)  - Jaeger Thomas(R7) 6:4  6:3   
Augsburger John(R8)  - Esa Mohammed(R9) 6:3  3:6  10:8   
Krishnan Ramanathan(R9)  - Graewe Thorsten(R8) 6:1  7:6   
Van Ooijen Wim(R9)  - Gutzwiller Tobias(R8) 7:5  6:0   

zurück