Tableau anzeigen
Championnat Vaudois Junior hiver 19-20 et 26-27 janvier 2019 (116388), MS 12&U R5/R9
(1) (R5) Schmid Noah
Schmid N.
Schmid N.
Schmid N.
Schmid N.
Schmid N.
Schmid N.
BYE
(R8) Gratzl Aurélien
Gratzl A.
6/1 6/1
(R9) Scannell Nicholas
6/2 6/2
(R7) Mühlemann Mischa
Mühlemann M.
Fazzone P.
7/6 6/1
(R8) Montgomery Max
6/1 6/0
(R8) Pereira Luka
Fazzone P.
6/1 6/1
(16) (R7) Fazzone Paolo
6/1 6/0
(13) (R6) Grand Clément
Grand C.
Grand C.
Quillet M.
7/5 6/2
(R7) Meylan Marwane
6/3 6/2
(R7) Alloro Giuseppe Adriano
Alloro G. A.
6/2 6/0
(R9) Chariatte Killian
WO
(R9) Fuzesi Anthony
Fuzesi A.
Quillet M.
6/4 1/6 7/6
(R9) Lorival Célyan
5/7 6/3 7/6
BYE
Quillet M.
6/1 6/2
(8) (R6) Quillet Mathieu
(3) (R6) Carron Jules
Carron J.
Carron J.
De Muralt L.
De Muralt L.
6/2 6/2
BYE
(R8) Landry Romain
Vivet M.
6/1 6/0
(R7) Vivet Matias
7/5 7/5
(R9) Behringer Elias
Cherpit X.
De Muralt L.
3/6 6/2 7/6
(R7) Cherpit Xavier
WO
(R7) Genier Théotime
De Muralt L.
6/0 6/1
(10) (R6) De Muralt Loic
6/0 6/0
(11) (R6) Jault William
Jault W.
Jault W.
Burchi L.
6/1 6/4
(R7) Kehrli Enzo
6/1 6/0
(R7) Conde Jean
Conde J.
6/1 7/5
(R9) Mury Nathan
6/0 6/1
(R7) Velten Ethan
Velten E.
Burchi L.
6/4 6/1
(R8) Froehlich Lucien
6/1 6/2
BYE
Burchi L.
6/2 6/4
(5) (R6) Burchi Lucas
(6) (R6) Blardone Oscar
Blardone O.
Blardone O.
Moser M.
Rivier H.
Rivier H.
6/2 6/3
BYE
(R9) Gilloz Adrien
Gilloz A.
6/1 6/1
(R9) Patarin Damien
7/5 7/5
(R8) Furrer Eliot
Furrer E.
Moser M.
6/3 3/6 7/6
(R9) Trinh Charly
3/6 6/2 7/6
(R8) Bello Cédric
Moser M.
6/0 6/2
(15) (R7) Moser Max
6/0 6/0
(12) (R6) Rivier Hadrien
Rivier H.
Rivier H.
Rivier H.
6/3 7/6
(R7) Wüthrich Neal
6/1 6/2
(R8) Ramelli Luca
Ramelli L.
6/4 6/1
(R7) Exartier Matthieu
7/6 6/7 7/6
(R9) Robert Quentin
Schmidiger M.
Pingeon G.
6/3 6/4
(R9) Schmidiger Maël
6/4 5/7 7/6
BYE
Pingeon G.
6/0 6/1
(4) (R6) Pingeon Guillaume
(7) (R6) Bourgin Vincent
Bourgin V.
Ruf C.
Bohn Mendoza M. A.
Stanisavljevic M.
6/3 6/4
BYE
(R7) Khuong Pacôme
Ruf C.
1/6 6/3 7/6
(R8) Ruf Clément
6/1 6/4
(R8) de Pourtalès Hector
de Pourtalès H.
Bohn Mendoza M. A.
7/6 7/5
(R9) Jeannerat Tilian
6/1 7/5
(R7) Bohn Mendoza Miguel A
Bohn Mendoza M. A.
5/7 6/1 7/6
(14) (R6) Rouaud Colin
7/6 6/4
(9) (R6) Popea Théotime
Stanisavljevic M.
Stanisavljevic M.
Stanisavljevic M.
5/7 7/5 7/6
(R7) Stanisavljevic Mateja
6/4 6/2
(R7) Chatagnon Nayel
Pache E.
6/3 6/2
(R9) Pache Ethan
2/6 6/4 7/6
(R7) Saucy Noah
Saucy N.
Saucy N.
2/6 6/2 7/6
(R8) Léon Antonin
6/0 6/1
BYE
Rohner N.
6/3 2/6 7/6
(2) (R6) Rohner Nathan
zurück