Affichage du Tableau
Tournoi du Levant / Circuit Honda Genève Junior Tour (110870), MS 12&U R4/R9
(1) (R4) Karma Noah
Karma N.
Karma N.
Karma N.
Karma N.
Karma N.
Karma N.
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R7) Trebeljahr Baptiste
Trebeljahr B.
Hamdi Z.
6/4 6/1
(R7) Merkt Bénédict
0/6 7/6 7/6
(R8) Benkhadra Jad
Hamdi Z.
6/0 6/1
(R5) Hamdi Ziad
6/0 6/1
(R8) De La Cruz Ruben
De La Cruz R.
Métral Y.
Aghanya B.
6/1 6/2
(R9) Charlet Nathanaël
6/1 6/0
(R7) Métral Yannaël
Métral Y.
6/3 6/0
(R9) Trigo Trindade Antoine
6/1 6/2
(R7) Traband Armand
Carlsson N.
Aghanya B.
6/2 6/0
(R6) Carlsson Nils
6/1 6/1
BYE
Aghanya B.
6/3 6/1
(R5) Aghanya Benjamin
(3) (R4) Vasey Benoît
Vasey B.
Vasey B.
Vasey B.
Vasey B.
7/5 6/4
BYE
(R6) Gaud Romain
Gaud R.
6/4 6/1
(R5) Forte Luc
WO
(R7) Angelone Arthur
Serobyan H.
Recupero A.
6/0 6/1
(R8) Serobyan Hayk
WO
(R7) Recupero Anthony
Recupero A.
7/5 6/2
BYE
BYE
Vincent A.
Vincent A.
Verma V.
6/3 6/3
(R5) Vincent Antonin
(R6) Rubio Rosell Xavier
Rubio Rosell X.
6/4 6/2
(R8) Botte Noah
6/2 6/3
(R7) Haller Mathys
Haller M.
Verma V.
6/3 6/2
(R7) Trebeljahr Paul
6/1 7/5
BYE
Verma V.
6/0 6/1
(R5) Verma Varun
(5) (R5) Dupanloup Emile
Dupanloup E.
Dupanloup E.
Dupanloup E.
Hankins M.
Hankins M.
6/2 6/3
BYE
(R5) Robas Dany
Pariset A.
WO 3/5
(R6) Pariset Ayden
6/7 6/2 7/6
(R8) Rezwiakoff Tom
Fringhian H.
De Senarclens B.
6/2 7/5
(R7) Fringhian Hector
6/4 6/3
(R5) De Senarclens Barthélémy
De Senarclens B.
6/2 6/1
BYE
(R5) Hankins Maxime
Hankins M.
Hankins M.
Hankins M.
6/2 6/0
(R6) Scribante Joachim
6/1 6/0
(R8) Lepine-Ljubic Thoma
Lepine-Ljubic T.
6/0 6/0
(R8) Allgaier Marco
WO
(R6) Lachheb Ali
Lachheb A.
Aussat E.
6/3 6/0
(R6) Rigo Saitta Andrea
6/2 7/6
BYE
Aussat E.
6/0 6/3
(4) (R5) Aussat Edward
(R5) Knis Adam
Knis A.
Lixi L.
Lixi L.
Rudloff F.-E.
6/7 6/4 7/6
BYE
(R6) Lixi Louis
Lixi L.
6/4 7/5
BYE
(R8) Susini Leonardo
Susini L.
Bryden S.
6/1 6/1
(R9) Caloia Pietro
7/5 5/7 7/6
(R8) Veil Gregory
Bryden S.
6/0 6/0
(R6) Bryden Samuel
6/2 6/3
(R9) Guenkov Antonio
Illouz A.
Bekbergenov D.
Rudloff F.-E.
6/0 6/1
(R7) Illouz Adrien
6/1 6/4
(R7) Tautu Alexandre
Bekbergenov D.
6/3 6/1
(R6) Bekbergenov Danial
6/2 6/1
(R6) Gunther Noam
Barosi G.
Rudloff F.-E.
6/0 6/1
(R5) Barosi Giacomo
6/3 6/3
BYE
Rudloff F.-E.
6/2 6/1
(2) (R4) Rudloff Franz-Eduard
Retour