Affichage du Tableau
Qualification Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018 (112965), WS 14&U N1/R9 (Giubiasco,Bellinzona)
(1) (R2) Kastrati Larissa
Kastrati L.
Kastrati L.
Kastrati L.
BYE
(R4) Bruhin Ladina
Etter Y. R.
6/3 6/1
(R3) Etter Yaëlle Rosina
6/4 6/4
(R3) Dalla Bona Lili
Dalla Bona L.
De Groot L.
6/4 6/4
(R4) Ciampa Giada
4/6 6/3 6/1
BYE
De Groot L.
6/3 6/4
(16) (R3) De Groot Lilly
(9) (R3) Giuliani Sophie
Giuliani S.
Giuliani S.
Boularas S.
BYE
(R4) Velickovic Lara
Velickovic L.
6/3 6/1
(R3) Schällibaum Anna
6/3 3/6 6/2
(R4) Pickel Cléanne
Pickel C.
Boularas S.
6/4 6/4
(R4) Roth Nikolina
4/6 6/4 6/1
BYE
Boularas S.
6/1 6/3
(5) (R2) Boularas Sarah
(3) (R2) Mäder Ailina
Mäder A.
Mäder A.
Ramsperger H.
BYE
(R3) Orlandov Leticia-Sofia
Orlandov L.-S.
6/3 2/6 6/2
(R3) Forni Lia
6/1 6/4
(R4) Giuliani Lilith
Giuliani L.
Ramsperger H.
6/4 6/2
(R4) Gerardu Kim
6/1 6/2
BYE
Ramsperger H.
6/1 6/1
(13) (R3) Ramsperger Hannah
(12) (R3) Selo Darsin
Selo D.
Selo D.
Selo D.
BYE
(R3) Hani Diona
Hani D.
6/4 7/5
(R4) Tamm Annabel
6/1 6/1
(R3) Bennani Sophia
Bennani S.
Bennani S.
7/6 6/3
(R4) Savic Ana
6/2 6/2
BYE
Spring N.
6/2 7/5
(7) (R3) Spring Nina
(6) (R2) Ivanovic Elena
Ivanovic E.
Ivanovic E.
Andreoni N.
BYE
(R4) Tavazza Matilde
Tavazza M.
6/2 6/3
(R4) Mürner Annabella
6/4 7/6
(R4) Feige Kim
Feige K.
Andreoni N.
6/0 3/6 6/1
(R4) Giupponi Alyssa
6/2 6/2
BYE
Andreoni N.
6/0 6/2
(14) (R3) Andreoni Nina
(11) (R3) Von Meyenburg Eva-Tinia
Von Meyenburg E.-T.
Von Meyenburg E.-T.
Talleri C.
BYE
(R4) Cuchranova Sophia
Cuchranova S.
6/3 6/2
(R3) Jelmini Sophie
1/6 6/1 6/0
(R4) Garmatter Yara
Buchs L.
Talleri C.
6/4 6/2
(R3) Buchs Laura
6/2 6/3
BYE
Talleri C.
4/6 7/6 6/2
(4) (R2) Talleri Chiara
(8) (R3) Frey Aimée
Frey A.
Frey A.
Frey A.
BYE
(R4) Roguet Maeva
Felice I.
6/4 6/2
(R3) Felice Ilaria
6/4 7/6
(R3) Ehret Lopez Mirabell
Fluri S.
Fluri S.
6/4 6/2
(R3) Fluri Salome
6/3 6/2
BYE
Selishta L.
6/4 6/4
(15) (R3) Selishta Liriza
(10) (R3) Russiniello Lara
Russiniello L.
Russiniello L.
Kuoni A.
BYE
(R3) Uebersax Sheela
Mylius N.
6/3 6/3
(R4) Mylius Nicole
7/6 6/4
(R4) Zhylyak Sarah Sophia
Esposito N.
Kuoni A.
5/7 7/5 6/1
(R4) Esposito Nicoletta
6/0 6/2
BYE
Kuoni A.
6/0 6/4
(2) (R2) Kuoni Aengi
Retour