Affichage du Tableau
Qualification Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2018 (112965), MS 14&U N1/R9 (Giubiasco,Bellinzona)
(1) (R2) Heughebaert Alan
Heughebaert A.
Luethi Ortiz A. V.
Luethi Ortiz A. V.
BYE
(R3) Keller Joël
Luethi Ortiz A. V.
7/5 6/2
(R3) Luethi Ortiz Arenui Vaea
6/2 6/1
(R3) Tan Bai-En
Tan B.-E.
Berrut A.
3/6 6/1 6/2
(R3) Ramelli Enea
6/4 6/4
BYE
Berrut A.
6/3 6/4
(10) (R2) Berrut Adrien
(16) (R3) Giorgi Lorenzo
Giorgi L.
Teysseire L.
Teysseire L.
BYE
(R3) Lavizzari Matteo
Teysseire L.
6/1 6/3
(R3) Teysseire Laurent
6/0 6/0
(R3) Kunz Gianluca
Kunz G.
Kunz G.
6/1 6/3
(R4) Tornare Alexis
7/6 6/0
BYE
Gaillard T.
6/4 6/2
(7) (R2) Gaillard Timéo
(4) (R2) Weber Alexander
Weber A.
Weber A.
Weber A.
BYE
(R3) Virat Tiziano
Virat T.
6/2 6/3
(R4) Ortiz Esteban
6/1 6/0
(R3) Günther Balázs
Günther B.
Stettbacher R.
6/2 5/7 6/1
(R3) Nuck Kilian
6/0 6/1
BYE
Stettbacher R.
6/1 6/0
(11) (R2) Stettbacher Robin
(13) (R3) Pidoux Sam
Pidoux S.
Romero M.
Zgraggen L. R.
BYE
(R4) De Col Noé
Romero M.
6/4 6/4
(R3) Romero Manric
6/2 6/0
(R3) Wullschleger Kay
Wullschleger K.
Zgraggen L. R.
6/2 5/7 6/2
(R3) Martinez Kilian
6/3 6/3
BYE
Zgraggen L. R.
3/6 6/3 6/1
(6) (R2) Zgraggen Leandro Romeo
(5) (R2) Stornetta Remo
Stornetta R.
Stornetta R.
Da Silva L.
BYE
(R3) Bächi Robin
Kläsi K.
3/6 6/2 6/3
(R3) Kläsi Kiran
6/3 6/2
(R3) Widmer Philipp
Nader I.
Da Silva L.
6/2 6/2
(R3) Nader Ilian
4/6 7/6 6/2
BYE
Da Silva L.
6/3 6/0
(14) (R3) Da Silva Luis
(12) (R3) Simmen Janis
Simmen J.
Simmen J.
Aubert N.
BYE
(R3) Brunner Luzian
Brunner L.
6/3 6/1
(R3) Witschi Sandro
6/0 6/0
(R3) Pillonel Cyril
Aubert N.
Aubert N.
7/6 6/4
(R3) Aubert Nicolas
6/4 6/3
BYE
Grünig M.
6/4 6/1
(3) (R2) Grünig Maxime
(8) (R2) Bornet Mathieu
Bornet M.
Bornet M.
Bornet M.
BYE
(R4) Dayer Ulysse
Dayer U.
6/1 6/1
(R3) Blanchard Yohan
6/4 4/6 6/3
(R3) Mäusli Janis
Koller T.
Wergen T.
7/6 6/2
(R4) Koller Tobias
6/1 6/1
BYE
Wergen T.
6/4 6/4
(15) (R3) Wergen Timo
(9) (R2) Peterhans Yanis
Peterhans Y.
Orlando T.
Orlando T.
BYE
(R3) Muntwyler Simon
Orlando T.
2/6 7/6 6/1
(R3) Orlando Théo
7/5 6/1
(R3) Schwyter Yves
Michel L.
Michel L.
0/6 6/2 6/2
(R3) Michel Lucien
6/2 6/1
BYE
Casanova A.
6/2 3/6 6/2
(2) (R2) Casanova Andrin
Retour