Affichage du Tableau
Qualification Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019 (117108), MS 14&U N1/R9 (Giubiasco,Bellinzona)
(1) (R3) Kunz Gianluca
Kunz G.
Kunz G.
Lavizzari M.
BYE
(R4) Mauris Ismaël
Mauris I.
6/1 6/0
(R3) Messmer Felix
6/3 7/5
(R3) Vlahos Alex
Ballif T.
Lavizzari M.
7/5 6/4
(R3) Ballif Timoté
WO 7/5 3/0
BYE
Lavizzari M.
6/2 6/2
(13) (R3) Lavizzari Matteo
(9) (R3) Broggi Luca
Broggi L.
Handschin E.
Glarner R.
BYE
(R4) Berrada Rayan
Handschin E.
WO 6/2 0/1
(R4) Handschin Emil
6/3 6/2
(R4) Hasenöhrl Julius
Glarner R.
Glarner R.
2/6 6/1 6/2
(R3) Glarner Roman
6/3 6/0
BYE
Blanchard Y.
1/6 6/1 6/4
(5) (R3) Blanchard Yohan
(4) (R3) Peterhans Yanis
Peterhans Y.
Peterhans Y.
Peterhans Y.
BYE
(R3) Heri Matteo
Heri M.
6/0 6/0
(R4) Aussat Edward
6/0 6/1
(R4) Castelnuovo Yannick
Castelnuovo Y.
Castelnuovo Y.
6/1 7/5
(R4) Gabriel Leon
6/3 6/1
BYE
Selo B.
6/3 6/2
(16) (R3) Selo Baran
(11) (R3) Lauper Elia
Lauper E.
Florin M.
Martinez K.
BYE
(R4) Fässler Mischa
Florin M.
4/6 6/0 6/0
(R4) Florin Matteo
6/7 6/3 6/2
(R3) Martinez Kilian
Martinez K.
Martinez K.
4/6 6/4 6/4
(R4) Weber Nicholas
6/0 6/1
BYE
De Col N.
6/0 6/1
(7) (R3) De Col Noé
(6) (R3) Seres Felix
Seres F.
Seres F.
Bernet H.
BYE
(R3) Planta Niclas
Planta N.
7/5 6/1
(R3) Clement Mathis
6/4 6/2
(R3) Lavrnja Aleksandar
Vasey B.
Bernet H.
6/2 2/6 6/3
(R3) Vasey Benoît
6/7 6/1 6/3
BYE
Bernet H.
6/3 7/5
(14) (R3) Bernet Henry
(12) (R3) Witschi Sandro
Witschi S.
Witschi S.
Günther B.
BYE
(R3) Paranitharan Ragul
Paranitharan R.
6/2 6/3
(R3) Hanke Leo
6/2 6/2
(R3) Rudloff Franz-Eduard
Boulnoix N.
Günther B.
6/0 6/1
(R3) Boulnoix Noé
WO 6/0 3/0
BYE
Günther B.
6/1 6/3
(3) (R3) Günther Balázs
(8) (R3) Baur Maxime
Baur M.
Kühne A.
Tandeter F.
BYE
(R4) Kühne Alexander
Kühne A.
6/2 7/5
(R3) Caligiuri Eduardo
6/4 6/4
(R4) Baumann Rémy Noël
Keller J.
Tandeter F.
6/2 6/3
(R3) Keller Joël
6/1 6/1
BYE
Tandeter F.
2/6 7/5 6/1
(15) (R3) Tandeter Frederik
(10) (R3) Wieland Luc
Wieland L.
Ulrich N.
Ortiz E.
BYE
(R3) Ulrich Nicolas
Ulrich N.
6/2 7/6
(R3) Maurer Yann
6/1 6/7 6/1
(R4) Bolliger Marco
Ortiz E.
Ortiz E.
7/5 6/2
(R3) Ortiz Esteban
6/0 6/0
BYE
Grünig M.
0/6 6/4 6/2
(2) (R3) Grünig Maxime
Retour