Affichage du Tableau
Qualification Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019 (117108), WS 14&U N1/R9 (Giubiasco,Bellinzona)
(1) (R2) Andreoni Nina
Andreoni N.
Andreoni N.
Andreoni N.
BYE
(R3) Tamm Annabel
Kägi Z.
6/0 6/1
(R3) Kägi Zoe
6/1 6/1
(R3) Bennani Sophia
Bennani S.
Esposito N.
6/1 6/1
(R5) Höner Alicia
6/2 6/1
BYE
Esposito N.
3/6 7/6 6/2
(12) (R3) Esposito Nicoletta
(13) (R3) Moser Tina
Moser T.
Moser T.
Moser T.
BYE
(R5) Bahadli Zeineb
Bahadli Z.
6/2 6/1
(R4) Goryachev Maria
6/3 7/5
(R5) Gasser Alexandra
Gasser A.
Kuhn N.
6/4 6/3
(R4) Mürner Annabella
6/0 6/7 6/4
BYE
Kuhn N.
6/4 6/4
(6) (R3) Kuhn Noelle
(4) (R2) Ivanovic Elena
Ivanovic E.
Buchs L.
Buchs L.
BYE
(R4) Buchs Laura
Buchs L.
6/4 6/3
(R3) Kellenberger Isabella
6/2 6/2
(R4) Eichkorn Cosima
Saroli F.
Sokolaj S.
6/1 6/0
(R4) Saroli Francesca
6/1 6/2
BYE
Sokolaj S.
6/0 6/1
(9) (R3) Sokolaj Serina
(15) (R3) Principi Mellie
Principi M.
Principi M.
Mavric S.
BYE
(R3) Bruhin Ladina
Bruhin L.
6/3 6/2
(R4) Coursimault Mathilde
6/1 2/6 6/2
(R3) Beltraminelli Martina
Beltraminelli M.
Mavric S.
6/3 7/5
(R4) Kohler Giorgia
6/2 6/1
BYE
Mavric S.
6/0 6/1
(8) (R3) Mavric Sultana
(7) (R3) Russiniello Lara
Russiniello L.
Russiniello L.
Russiniello L.
BYE
(R4) Tavazza Matilde
Tavazza M.
6/4 6/2
(R4) Scheerle Sherin
6/3 6/2
(R4) Sauerbruch Selène
Sauerbruch S.
Sauerbruch S.
6/3 6/1
(R3) Dürig Matilda
6/0 6/1
BYE
Meyer J.
6/1 3/6 6/0
(10) (R3) Meyer Jalena
(11) (R3) Giuliani Lilith
Giuliani L.
Giuliani L.
Uebersax S.
BYE
(R4) Bezos Estelle
Bezos E.
6/3 5/7 7/5
(R4) Frost Anna
6/2 6/2
(R4) Mäkelä Lumi
Mäkelä L.
Uebersax S.
6/4 6/1
(R4) Ehret Lopez Mirabell
6/1 6/3
BYE
Uebersax S.
6/0 6/1
(3) (R2) Uebersax Sheela
(5) (R3) Zurmühle Aurora
Zurmühle A.
Zurmühle A.
Zurmühle A.
BYE
(R4) Oeschger Liv
Sidler P.
2/6 6/3 6/1
(R4) Sidler Pascale
6/2 6/1
(R4) Markovic Lea
Garmatter Y.
Garmatter Y.
6/4 6/2
(R3) Garmatter Yara
6/3 6/2
BYE
Giupponi A.
6/3 1/6 6/4
(14) (R3) Giupponi Alyssa
(16) (R3) Rüegg Leylah-Raphaela
Rüegg L.-R.
Rüegg L.-R.
Pölzgutter C.
BYE
(R5) Quartararo Lorena
Bianchi A.
WO 6/3 4/1
(R4) Bianchi Anja
6/0 6/2
(R4) Kuprianczyk Lara
Kuprianczyk L.
Pölzgutter C.
6/0 6/3
(R4) Delaloye Inès
6/2 6/4
BYE
Pölzgutter C.
6/3 2/6 6/2
(2) (R2) Pölzgutter Carolina
Retour