Affichage du Tableau
Qualification Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019 (117108), MS 16&U N1/R9 (Bellinzona)
(1) (R1) Heughebaert Alan
Heughebaert A.
Heughebaert A.
Heughebaert A.
BYE
(R2) Bächi Robin
Rosset M.
6/4 3/6 6/3
(R2) Rosset Mathieu
6/0 7/6
(R3) Quadri Nicolas
Orville F.
Stähli P. T.
6/1 6/0
(R3) Orville Félix
6/0 6/0
BYE
Stähli P. T.
7/5 6/2
(9) (R2) Stähli Plüm Thitikorn
(16) (R2) Da Silva Luis
Da Silva L.
Eser D.
Meylan J.
BYE
(R3) Eser Dogukan
Eser D.
6/0 6/0
(R2) Hofstetter Josh
6/1 6/0
(R3) Schwyter Yves
Schwyter Y.
Meylan J.
6/3 6/4
(R3) Graziosi Tobia
6/4 7/6
BYE
Meylan J.
6/2 6/2
(5) (R1) Meylan Joël
(3) (R1) Henchoz Guillaume
Henchoz G.
Baumgartner S.
Baumgartner S.
BYE
(R3) Baumgartner Sam
Baumgartner S.
6/3 6/3
(R2) Teysseire Laurent
6/2 6/1
(R3) Crouzet Pierre-Alexandre
Crouzet P.-A.
Wergen T.
4/6 6/2 6/0
(R3) Grünig Gregory
7/6 6/1
BYE
Wergen T.
6/3 6/2
(14) (R2) Wergen Timo
(11) (R2) Luethi Ortiz Arenui Vaea
Luethi Ortiz A. V.
Luethi Ortiz A. V.
Luethi Ortiz A. V.
BYE
(R3) Wullschleger Kay
Derungs M.
6/4 4/6 6/3
(R3) Derungs Maurus
7/6 6/3
(R2) Mukherjee Eshan
Strassmann R.
Strassmann R.
7/6 6/7 7/6
(R2) Strassmann Ramon
6/1 6/4
BYE
Mitchell M.
7/6 6/4
(8) (R2) Mitchell Mark
(7) (R2) Sauer-Jimenez Luka
Sauer-Jimenez L.
Sauer-Jimenez L.
Sauer-Jimenez L.
BYE
(R2) Siffert Alexandre
Lamotte J.
6/3 6/1
(R3) Lamotte Joël
7/5 6/0
(R2) Stornetta Remo
Stornetta R.
Stornetta R.
6/0 6/0
(R3) Arnold Mathys
6/3 6/1
BYE
Zgraggen L. R.
7/6 7/5
(15) (R2) Zgraggen Leandro Romeo
(10) (R2) Bitzer Lucas
Bitzer L.
Bitzer L.
Casanova A.
BYE
(R3) Koller Tobias
Koller T.
6/1 6/1
(R3) Reinert Luca
6/4 6/2
(R3) Klipfel Loick
Klipfel L.
Casanova A.
WO 6/2 3/1
(R3) Büchi Christian
6/7 6/2 6/1
BYE
Casanova A.
5/7 6/1 6/1
(4) (R1) Casanova Andrin
(6) (R1) Bornet Mathieu
Bornet M.
Romero M.
Gestinger A.
BYE
(R2) Schück Silvan
Romero M.
7/5 6/3
(R2) Romero Manric
7/6 6/3
(R2) Stettbacher Robin
Stettbacher R.
Gestinger A.
6/3 6/3
(R3) Luzolo Fabien
6/4 6/0
BYE
Gestinger A.
6/4 6/1
(12) (R2) Gestinger Adam
(13) (R2) Aubert Nicolas
Aubert N.
Aubert N.
Vögeli F.
BYE
(R2) Durrer Gian
Orlando T.
6/3 6/4
(R2) Orlando Théo
7/5 6/3
(R3) Kläsi Kiran
Virat T.
Vögeli F.
6/4 6/1
(R2) Virat Tiziano
6/3 6/0
BYE
Vögeli F.
6/0 6/3
(2) (R1) Vögeli Frederic
Retour