Affichage du Tableau
Qualification Junior Champion Trophy Sommer/été 2019 (117108), MS 12&U N1/R9 (Locarno)
(1) (R4) Bergantino Valerio
Bergantino V.
Bergantino V.
Peterhans T. E..
BYE
(R5) Kriesi Brian
Kriesi B.
6/4 6/2
(R5) Burkhalter Jamil
7/5 6/1
(R5) Antonilli Leandro
Immer K.
Peterhans T. E..
6/3 6/4
(R5) Immer Kilian
6/2 6/4
BYE
Peterhans T. E..
6/0 6/0
(9) (R4) Peterhans Tiago E.
(11) (R5) Freyholdt Benjamin
Freyholdt B.
Freyholdt B.
Hunziker A.
BYE
(R6) Iltanen Christian
Iltanen C.
6/0 6/4
(R6) Bonaccorsi Louis
3/6 6/0 6/0
(R5) Schurter Florian
Crivelli N.
Hunziker A.
6/1 5/7 7/5
(R5) Crivelli Niccolò
6/3 6/2
BYE
Hunziker A.
6/2 6/2
(5) (R4) Hunziker Alessandro
(3) (R4) Fluri Mateo
Fluri M.
Fluri M.
Fluri M.
BYE
(R5) Totaro Matteo
Eggli N.
6/0 7/5
(R5) Eggli Nevio
7/5 6/3
(R5) Nievergelt Thibault
Mürner D.
Iezzoni A.
6/1 6/1
(R5) Mürner Derek
6/1 7/5
BYE
Iezzoni A.
WO
(15) (R5) Iezzoni Antonio
(14) (R5) Sommer Nico
Sommer N.
Mladenovic L.
Hofstetter H.
BYE
(R5) Mäkelä Leo
Mladenovic L.
6/4 4/6 6/2
(R5) Mladenovic Lazar
6/2 6/2
(R5) Streich Delano
Gregori T.
Hofstetter H.
6/1 6/2
(R5) Gregori Tinley
6/4 6/1
BYE
Hofstetter H.
6/1 6/2
(8) (R4) Hofstetter Hadrien
(6) (R4) Glauser Moritz
Glauser M.
Glauser M.
Glauser M.
BYE
(R6) Von Ow Liam
Tirefort A.
6/3 6/2
(R5) Tirefort Alexandre
6/2 6/1
(R6) Lubina Leonidas
Dufresne E.
Weber M.
6/1 6/1
(R5) Dufresne Ethan
6/4 6/3
BYE
Weber M.
6/2 6/0
(13) (R5) Weber Maximilian
(12) (R5) Carron Jules
Carron J.
Carron J.
Schärer M. A..
BYE
(R5) Goette Evrard
Studer N.
6/3 6/3
(R5) Studer Noé
6/4 6/1
(R5) Bringold Simon
Bringold S.
Schärer M. A..
3/6 7/6 7/6
(R5) Vetterli Nicolas
6/1 6/0
BYE
Schärer M. A..
7/6 6/2
(4) (R4) Schärer Marc A.
(7) (R4) Schaad Thibaud
Schaad T.
Hegetschweiler T.
Hegetschweiler T.
BYE
(R5) Poletti Dylan
Hegetschweiler T.
6/2 4/6 6/2
(R5) Hegetschweiler Théo
6/7 6/3 6/0
(R5) Rutishauser Robin
Rutishauser R.
Robas D.
6/3 6/3
(R6) Tirefort Raphaël
6/0 6/2
BYE
Robas D.
6/2 6/0
(10) (R5) Robas Dany
(16) (R5) Rochat Balthazar
Rochat B.
Giger J.
Vincent A.
BYE
(R5) Cristea Titus
Giger J.
6/4 6/3
(R5) Giger Jack
6/3 6/4
(R5) Von Meyenburg Giannin
Von Meyenburg G.
Vincent A.
6/0 6/4
(R5) Balestra Mattia
7/5 6/2
BYE
Vincent A.
6/2 6/0
(2) (R4) Vincent Antonin
Retour