Tableau anzeigen
Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor 2017 (107118), MS N1/R4 (Tableau Avancé)
(1) (N1 8) Villacampa-Rosés Ignasi
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R2) Plüss Denis
Plüss D.
Plüss D.
Cavallini N.
6/1 6/3
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R3) Jost Pascal
Cavallini N.
Cavallini N.
WO
(R2) Cavallini Noè
WO 6/3 3/0
(R4) Ostojic Sinisa
Bircher N.
7/5 6/0
(R3) Bircher Noah
4/6 6/3 6/4
(R3) Rennhard Pascal
Gloor H.
Meier A.
Meier A.
Cecchetto T.
6/3 6/3
(R3) Gloor Hans
4/6 7/5 6/4
(R3) Meier Adrian
Meier A.
6/3 7/5
(R3) Dorey Fabien
6/3 6/4
BYE
BYE
Notter J.
6/3 6/2
BYE
BYE
Notter J.
(R1) Notter Janic
BYE
BYE
BYE
Cecchetto T.
WO 6/1 1/0
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
Cecchetto T.
BYE
BYE
Cecchetto T.
(6) (N4 87) Cecchetto Tom
(3) (N3 51) Hartmeier Patrik
Hartmeier P.
Hartmeier P.
Hartmeier P.
Hartmeier P.
Eugster N.
6/1 6/1
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R3) Striffler Lukas
Striffler L.
Striffler L.
Striffler L.
6/1 6/2
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R4) Humbel Roger
Zürcher E.
Brummer M.
6/4 6/4
(R3) Zürcher Eric
6/4 5/7 6/2
(R2) Brummer Martin
Brummer M.
6/2 4/6 6/4
(R3) Sadriji Artan
1/6 6/1 6/3
BYE
BYE
Gloor E.
Petralia N.
Eugster N.
6/4 2/6 6/2
BYE
BYE
Gloor E.
(R2) Gloor Eric
BYE
BYE
Petralia N.
WO
BYE
BYE
Petralia N.
(R1) Petralia Noah
BYE
BYE
BYE
Eugster N.
4/6 6/4 7/5
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
Eugster N.
BYE
BYE
Eugster N.
(7) (N4 92) Eugster Nathan
(5) (N3 68) Huber Dario
Huber D.
Huber D.
Huber D.
Huber D.
Huber D.
Salas P.
1/6 7/5 6/3
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
Curik S. J.
Bowman D.
3/6 6/3 6/2
BYE
BYE
Curik S. J.
(R2) Curik Sonny Johnny
BYE
BYE
Bowman D.
WO
BYE
BYE
Bowman D.
(R2) Bowman Deon
(R3) Jedlicka Jarda
Jedlicka J.
Schibli L.
Kunz N.
Kunz N.
6/1 6/3
(R3) Vasudevan Arun
6/2 4/6 6/2
(R3) Schibli Lucas
Schibli L.
6/0 6/4
(R3) Kobelt Nicolas
6/2 1/6 7/5
BYE
BYE
Kunz N.
6/2 6/0
BYE
BYE
Kunz N.
(N4 120) Kunz Noël
BYE
BYE
BYE
Schär J.
6/2 6/1
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
Schär J.
BYE
BYE
Schär J.
(4) (N3 67) Schär Jonas
(8) (N4 101) Fetov Muhamed
Fetov M.
Fetov M.
Fetov M.
Fetov M.
Salas P.
6/2 6/3
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R1) Budic Marko
Budic M.
Budic M.
Budic M.
6/4 6/4
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R3) Richner Michael
Richner M.
Külling T.
6/4 6/1
(R3) Jankovic Sascha
6/4 6/0
(R3) Külling Thomas
Külling T.
6/3 6/3
(R3) Müller Sven
6/0 6/0
(R3) Jannella Nico
Jannella N.
Zimmermann M.
Zimmermann M.
Salas P.
6/4 6/7 6/3
(R3) Heidelberger Adrian
7/6 6/1
(R3) Pham Minh Trung
Zimmermann M.
6/1 1/6 6/3
(R4) Zimmermann Melvin
6/2 6/2
BYE
BYE
Ilic F.
6/4 3/6 6/2
BYE
BYE
Ilic F.
(R2) Ilic Filip
BYE
BYE
BYE
Salas P.
6/3 6/3
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
Salas P.
BYE
BYE
Salas P.
(2) (N3 37) Salas Pedro
zurück