Tableau anzeigen
14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL Preisgeld FR. 30'000 (110800), MS N1/R2 (128er Tableau)
(1) (CH N1 4) Ehrat Sandro
Ehrat S.
Ehrat S.
Ehrat S.
Ehrat S.
Rochette L.
Velotti A.
Velotti A.
BYE
(R1) Eckert Lucien
Grabul D.
6/3 6/2
(N3 34) Grabul Dimitar
6/0 6/2
BYE
Maggi N.
Uschatz C.
6/1 6/0
(R2) Maggi Nicolas
(N4 122) Uschatz Cédric
Uschatz C.
6/0 6/3
(R1) Kaelin Yann
7/5 4/6 6/2
(R1) Inauen Christoph
Gross R.
Piquerez H.
Paul J.
6/4 6/3
(R2) Gross Raffael
3/6 7/5 6/3
(R1) Bridy Jaya Antoine
Piquerez H.
2/6 6/3 6/1
(N4 147) Piquerez Hugo
WO
(N4 71) Parizzia Nicolás
Parizzia N.
Paul J.
6/0 6/0
(N4 121) Genier Tanguy
6/4 4/6 6/3
BYE
Paul J.
6/2 6/4
(10) (CH N2 19) Paul Jakub
(13) (E N2 24) Villacampa-Rosés Ignasi
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Rochette L.
6/7 6/2 6/2
BYE
(N4 99) Nohl Lars
Nohl L.
6/2 6/2
(R3WC) Kaufmann Simon
1/6 6/3 6/3
BYE
Teichmann R.
Teichmann R.
6/4 6/2
(N4 81) Teichmann Raul
(R1) Limacher David
Limacher D.
7/5 6/3
(R2) Mesmer Manuel
6/0 6/3
BYE
Pantalone M.
Grünig G.
Rochette L.
6/0 2/6 6/3
(R1) Pantalone Marco
(N3 69) Grünig Gian
Grünig G.
6/3 6/3
(N4 72) Kuster Joël
7/5 6/1
(R1) Guerra Clément
Ingold J.
Rochette L.
6/3 6/2
(N4 127) Ingold Julius
6/4 7/5
BYE
Rochette L.
6/2 6/1
(5) (F N1 9) Rochette Laurent
(4) (AR N1.7) Velotti Agustin
Velotti A.
Velotti A.
Velotti A.
Velotti A.
Velotti A.
6/4 6/3
BYE
(R2) Brunold Mika
Brunold M.
6/1 6/1
(R1) Petrovic Boris
WO
BYE
Bärlocher N.
Bärlocher N.
6/0 6/1
(N4 117) Bärlocher Nico
(R1) Rudolph Cedric
Jakupi J.
6/3 7/6
(R1) Jakupi Jasin
WO
BYE
Schmid A.
Kym J.
Baumann M.
6/2 6/3
(R1) Schmid Andreas
(R1) Affolter Nicolas
Kym J.
6/2 6/0
(N3 50) Kym Jérôme
6/1 6/3
(N3 43) Vacek Martin
Vacek M.
Baumann M.
6/2 6/2
(R1) Rechenmann Cédric
6/1 6/4
BYE
Baumann M.
6/2 6/2
(15) (D N2 25) Baumann Moritz
(11) (CH N2 23) Bertola Remy
Bertola R.
Bertola R.
Bertola R.
Baltensperger R.
6/4 6/0
BYE
(N4 129) Locher Elia
Locher E.
6/1 6/1
(R2) Balsiger Mario
6/3 6/1
BYE
Haagmans A.
Thomet Y.
3/6 6/4 6/1
(R1) Haagmans Alex
(R2) Labis Fabian
Thomet Y.
2/6 6/2 6/1
(N3 62) Thomet Yannick
6/0 6/0
BYE
Back L.
Hartmeier P.
Baltensperger R.
6/2 6/3
(N4 93) Back Leon
(R2) Moser Michael Alexander
Hartmeier P.
6/3 6/2
(N3 67) Hartmeier Patrik
6/2 6/2
(R1) Curik Sonny Johnny
Wenger J. P.
Baltensperger R.
6/2 6/2
(R1) Wenger Jan Philip
6/4 6/4
BYE
Baltensperger R.
6/0 6/0
(8) (CH N2 16) Baltensperger Raphael
(6) (CH N2 12) Marti Yann
Marti Y.
Marti Y.
Marti Y.
Marti Y.
Marti Y.
Marti Y.
6/4 6/3
BYE
(N4 132) Grandjean Nicolas
Grandjean N.
6/0 6/2
(N4 108) Mosberger Pascal
6/4 6/2
BYE
Ruiz J.
Neuhaus A.
6/1 6/0
(N4 125) Ruiz Javier
(N3 57) Schär Jonas
Neuhaus A.
6/0 6/1
(N3 52) Neuhaus Arthur
6/3 6/3
BYE
Boson Y.
Currlin G.
Sadecky A.
6/3 6/1
(R2) Boson Yannis
(N4 115) Notter Janic
Currlin G.
6/0 6/2
(N4 87) Currlin Gabriel
6/1 6/0
(N4 112) Burdet Adrien
Burdet A.
Sadecky A.
6/1 6/1
(R2) Skender Fynn
6/3 6/0
BYE
Sadecky A.
6/3 6/4
(9) (CH N2 15) Sadecky Alexander
(14) (CH N2 25) Perret Loïc
Perret L.
Perret L.
Perret L.
Perret L.
6/2 5/7 6/4
BYE
(R1) Zimmermann Ilias
Zimmermann I.
4/6 6/3 6/3
(R1) Sebesta Jan
4/6 6/4 6/3
BYE
Budic M.
Mordig J.
6/3 6/2
(N4 130) Budic Marko
(N4 131) Mordig Julian
Mordig J.
6/2 6/3
(R2) Knöss Vincent Maximilian
6/2 6/0
BYE
Farda R.
Farda R.
Eckert G.
6/2 6/0
(R2) Farda Richard
(R1) König Dominik
König D.
WO 5/5
(R2) Sokolaj Yaka
6/1 6/0
(N4 134) Eckert Gilles
Eckert G.
Eckert G.
6/2 6/2
(N3 64) Riedi Leandro
WO
BYE
Frigerio L.
WO
(3) (I N1 7) Frigerio Lorenzo
(7) (SVK N2 14) Klec Ivo
Klec I.
Klec I.
Klec I.
Klec I.
Klec I.
6/0 6/4
BYE
(N4 126) Hoeijmans Luc
Hoeijmans L.
6/1 6/3
(N4 99) Bots Marton
3/6 6/1 6/4
BYE
Guenat M.
Guenat M.
WO 6/0 3/2
(N3 47) Guenat Mathieu
(R1) Delay Thierry
Haab M.
6/0 6/1
(R2) Haab Morris
WO
BYE
Kälin Y.
Kälin Y.
Martinez M.
6/1 7/6
(N3 53) Kälin Yanik
(R1) Saner Andrin
Saner A.
7/6 6/0
(R1) Brunold Colin
6/3 6/1
(R1) Züllig Andrin
Schena L.
Martinez M.
3/6 7/5 6/4
(N3 43) Schena Luca
6/2 6/2
BYE
Martinez M.
6/1 6/2
(12) (CH N2 24) Martinez Mirko
(16) (CH N2 27) Von der Schulenburg Henry
Von der Schulenburg H.
Fetov M.
Fetov M.
Lustenberger R.
WO 6/2
BYE
(N3 51) Fetov Muhamed
Fetov M.
WO
(N3 63) Poplawski Martin
6/3 6/4
BYE
Sanson M.
Lanz T.
6/7 6/4 7/6
(N4 84) Sanson Maximilien
(R1) Chabloz Mathieu
Lanz T.
6/4 6/3
(N3 65) Lanz Timo
6/1 6/0
(N4 90) Talimaa Nikolaj
Talimaa N.
Talimaa N.
Lustenberger R.
6/1 6/3
(R3) Muccia Giuliano
6/2 6/0
(N4 100) Cecchetto Tom
Rossi G.
6/0 6/4
(R1) Rossi Geremia
3/6 7/5 6/4
(R1) Petralia Noah
Petralia N.
Lustenberger R.
6/0 6/0
(R1) Grünig Nicolas
6/3 6/2
BYE
Lustenberger R.
6/0 6/0
(2) (CH N1 5) Lustenberger Raphael
zurück