Affichage du Tableau
14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL Preisgeld FR. 30'000 (110800), MS R2/R6 (128er Tableau)
(1) (CH R2) Bürgi Simon
Bürgi S.
Bürgi S.
Brummer M.
Kostadinov M.
Kostadinov M.
Kostadinov M.
Kostadinov M.
BYE
(R2) Vorpe Alain
Marelli L.
6/4 6/1
(R2) Marelli Livio
6/3 6/0
BYE
Balsiger M.
Brummer M.
6/4 1/6 6/4
(R2) Balsiger Mario
BYE
Brummer M.
6/4 6/3
(R2) Brummer Martin
BYE
Kostadinov M.
Kostadinov M.
Kostadinov M.
7/5 6/0
(R3) Kostadinov Matej
BYE
Agenor R.
WO 5/7 7/5
(USA R2) Agenor Ronald
(R2) Muster Matthias
Muster M.
Isik O.
6/3 6/2
(R3) Iliev Patrick
4/6 6/4 6/2
BYE
Isik O.
6/0 6/0
(16) (CH R2) Isik Onur
(14) (CH R2) Van Den Hoek Robin
Van Den Hoek R.
Duc G.
Geigle S.
Geigle S.
6/1 6/2
BYE
(R3) Gestinger Adam
Duc G.
6/2 6/7 6/4
(R3) Duc Guillaume
6/2 7/5
BYE
Strassmann R.
Geigle S.
6/1 6/0
(R3) Strassmann Ramon
(R2) Geigle Sebastian
Geigle S.
6/0 6/1
(R4) Marco Xavier
6/3 6/2
BYE
Huber K.
Huber K.
Heyer G.
6/2 6/4
(R2) Huber Kazem
(R4) Brozek Marcel
Brozek M.
6/4 6/2
(R6) Zumsteg Manuel
6/3 6/2
(R3) Heller Kevin
Heller K.
Heyer G.
6/0 6/4
(R2) Gross Raffael
6/4 4/6 6/2
BYE
Heyer G.
WO
(7) (CH R2) Heyer Gianandrea
(4) (CH R2) Maggi Nicolas
Maggi N.
Maggi N.
Maggi N.
Maggi N.
Valsangiacomo F.
6/2 6/2
BYE
(R3) Koskov Ilya
Burkhalter M.
6/1 6/2
(R4) Burkhalter Martin
6/2 6/3
BYE
Von Reding B.
Kaussler G.
6/2 6/2
(R6) Von Reding Beat
(R3) Kaussler Gary
Kaussler G.
6/1 6/0
(R4) Brandenberger Andrew
WO
BYE
Gisler K.
Mesmer M.
Skender F.
6/3 7/5
(R6) Gisler Kim
(R2) Mesmer Manuel
Mesmer M.
6/0 6/0
(R2) Roschi Celien
6/1 6/3
(R3) Kiefer Wanja
Hoppler L.
Skender F.
WO 6/2 3/0
(R3) Hoppler Luc
WO
BYE
Skender F.
3/6 6/2 7/6
(11) (CH R2) Skender Fynn
(10) (CH R2) Krattiger Jamie
Krattiger J.
Krattiger J.
Krattiger J.
Valsangiacomo F.
6/3 6/7 7/5
BYE
(R3) Varin Oscar
Romero A.
6/3 6/1
(R3) Romero Aurel
6/4 6/3
BYE
Casanova A.
Mukherjee E.
6/3 6/4
(R2) Casanova Andrin
(R2) Mukherjee Eshan
Mukherjee E.
6/3 7/5
(R3) Stauffer Marcel
6/3 7/5
BYE
Valsangiacomo F.
Valsangiacomo F.
Valsangiacomo F.
6/3 6/2
(R3) Valsangiacomo Federico
(R3) Neuenschwander Jonas
Neuenschwander J.
6/3 6/1
(R6) Schalch Alexandre
6/1 6/1
(R2) Sugnaux Dan
Sugnaux D.
Nüesch P.
7/5 6/2
(R3) Brocker Sven
6/1 7/5
BYE
Nüesch P.
6/4 6/4
(6) (CH R2) Nüesch Patric
(8) (CH R2) Bolten Jan
Bolten J.
Bolten J.
Bolten J.
Bolten J.
Bolten J.
Annicchiarico L.
6/1 6/2
BYE
(R3) Stöckli Raffael
Stöckli R.
2/6 6/3 6/0
(R4) von Rotz Urs
3/6 6/2 6/1
BYE
Winkler R.
Kyburz P.
6/0 6/3
(R6) Winkler Romain
(R6) Kyburz Pascal
Kyburz P.
6/3 6/3
(R6) Schwyzer Nicolas
6/4 6/0
BYE
Sokolaj Y.
Sokolaj Y.
Sokolaj Y.
2/6 7/6 6/2
(R2) Sokolaj Yaka
(R5) Monnerat Yannik
Reiff C.
6/0 6/0
(R6) Reiff Christopher
6/2 3/6 6/4
(R3) Meyer Thomas
Imbriani N.
Stettler G.
6/3 6/3
(R2) Imbriani Nathan
6/3 6/1
BYE
Stettler G.
6/4 6/0
(15) (CH R2) Stettler Georg
(9) (CH R2) Steiner Severin
Steiner S.
Steiner S.
Steiner S.
Steiner S.
6/3 6/0
BYE
(R3) Walder Dominik
Kashaev T.
6/2 6/2
(R4) Kashaev Toufan
6/4 7/5
BYE
Vasudevan A.
Vasudevan A.
6/3 6/1
(R2) Vasudevan Arun
(R3) Purek Michael
Purek M.
6/3 6/4
(R3) Schmassmann Nils
6/7 7/5 6/3
BYE
Bolten T.
Bolten T.
Rottaris N.
6/1 4/6 6/4
(R4) Bolten Timon
(R6) Schwyzer Christophe
Gugolz S.
7/6 6/1
(R4) Gugolz Sacha
7/6 6/3
(R4) Uhlmann Adam
Hofstetter F.
Rottaris N.
6/1 6/4
(R2) Hofstetter Florian
6/3 6/2
BYE
Rottaris N.
6/1 6/0
(3) (CH R2) Rottaris Nelio
(5) (CH R2) Annicchiarico Leo
Annicchiarico L.
Annicchiarico L.
Annicchiarico L.
Annicchiarico L.
Annicchiarico L.
6/1 6/0
BYE
(R4) Winter Patrick
Zimmermann M.
7/5 6/4
(R4) Zimmermann Miguel
6/1 6/4
BYE
Muccia G.
Oberli M.
6/0 6/4
(R3) Muccia Giuliano
(R3) Lori Marco
Oberli M.
7/5 6/3
(R2) Oberli Marvin
6/4 6/1
BYE
Himmelheber L.
Bollmann K.
Maître M.
6/0 7/5
(R3) Himmelheber Luca
(R4) Keller Tobias
Bollmann K.
6/1 6/2
(R3) Bollmann Kevin
6/1 6/3
(R3) Maître Mike
Maître M.
Maître M.
6/4 6/3
(R4) Ringier Simon
6/1 6/2
BYE
Stauffer P.
6/4 6/0
(13) (CH R2) Stauffer Panya
(12) (CH R2) Brunold Mika
Brunold M.
Brunold M.
Brunold M.
Brunold M.
6/4 7/6
BYE
(R3) Stauffer Suriya
Stauffer S.
6/3 7/6
(R3) Wälti Stefan
6/1 6/3
BYE
Altherr A.
Altherr A.
6/2 6/3
(R2) Altherr Alexandre
(R3) Berret Nicolas
Berret N.
6/3 7/5
(R6) Mordig Raphael
6/2 7/5
BYE
Isakov E.
Isakov E.
Isakov E.
6/3 7/6
(R2) Isakov Emilien
(R4) Thuering Marc
Thuering M.
6/4 6/1
(R3) Neff Manuel
WO 3/6 6/3 6/7
(R3) Lindner Andreas
Lindner A.
Haab M.
6/4 6/0
(R5) Dietl Martin
6/4 6/2
BYE
Haab M.
6/2 6/4
(2) (CH R2) Haab Morris
Retour