Tableau anzeigen
14. INT. CROSSKLINIK TENNIS OPEN BASEL Preisgeld FR. 30'000 (110800), WS N1/R2 (128er Tableau)
(1) (UKR N1 8) Poznikhirenko Ganna
Poznikhirenko G.
Poznikhirenko G.
Poznikhirenko G.
Poznikhirenko G.
Vasylyeva A.
Vasylyeva A.
BYE
(R2) Zamberlani Virginia
Zamberlani V.
6/2 6/0
(R1) Leu Anne-Christine
1/6 6/2 7/6
(R1) Samardzic Ayline Esina
Gabriel A.
Züger S.
6/4 6/3
(N4 69) Gabriel Anaïs
6/2 6/1
BYE
Züger S.
6/0 6/3
(9) (CH N3 28) Züger Sina
(15) (CDN N3 40) Patrascu Maria
Patrascu M.
Patrascu M.
Lisjak I.
WO 6/7 6/2 4/3
(R1) Etoundi Océane
6/3 6/1
(R1) Lüthi Valérie
Fäh N.
6/0 6/0
(R2) Fäh Natalie
6/3 6/2
(R1) Grzan Tanja
Grzan T.
Lisjak I.
6/2 6/4
(R2) Nepomuceno Arianna
6/4 6/4
BYE
Lisjak I.
6/1 6/0
(6) (KRO N2 20) Lisjak Ivana
(4) (UKR N1 10) Vasylyeva Anastasya
Vasylyeva A.
Vasylyeva A.
Vasylyeva A.
Vasylyeva A.
6/1 6/4
BYE
(R2) Lenzen Maya
Schalch J.
6/3 6/1
(N4 62) Schalch Julie
6/1 6/0
(N4 48) Arnold Tamara
Arnold T.
Arnold T.
6/4 6/1
(R1) Kashaeva Kamila
6/0 6/2
(R1) Fischer Florence
Ottomano S.
6/3 4/6 6/3
(14) (CH N3 38) Ottomano Sarah
6/0 6/0
(11) (CH N3 32) Milenkovic Kristina
Milenkovic K.
Milenkovic K.
Marti S.
6/2 6/2
(R1) Riedo Jeannine
6/1 6/0
(R1) Gietz Lea
Gietz L.
6/1 6/2
(N4 61) Sappl Julie
7/6 2/6 7/5
(R1) Merico Chiara
Merico C.
Marti S.
6/1 6/4
(R3) Neri Alissa
6/1 6/2
BYE
Marti S.
6/3 6/1
(8) (CH N3 26) Marti Sandy
(7) (CH N2 24) Ganz Fiona
Ganz F.
Ganz F.
Ganz F.
Marcinkevica D.
Marcinkevica D.
3/6 6/4 6/2
BYE
(R1) Gribi Patricia
Vernocchi L.
6/2 6/2
(N4 74) Vernocchi Leandra
6/4 5/7 6/3
(R1) Auderset Laura
Kocic A.
Cvetkovic K.
7/5 6/3
(R1) Kocic Aleksandra
6/2 6/3
(N3 45) Cvetkovic Kiara
Cvetkovic K.
6/4 6/3
(16) (CH N3 41) Peer Andrina
7/6 6/0
(12) (F N3 35) Lika Eleanor
Lika E.
Thommen A.
Marcinkevica D.
6/2 5/7 6/2
(R2) Willi Ena
6/1 6/3
(R1) Gämperle Martina
Thommen A.
4/6 6/4 6/1
(N4 56) Thommen Aline
6/0 6/4
(R2) Markovic Anastasija
Vetter L.
Marcinkevica D.
6/2 6/1
(R1) Vetter Laura
6/2 6/2
BYE
Marcinkevica D.
6/1 6/0
(3) (LET N1 8) Marcinkevica Diana
(5) (CH N2 19) Stadler Nina
Stadler N.
Stadler N.
Stadler N.
Stadler N.
6/1 5/7 6/1
BYE
(H R1) Budwal Isha
Budwal I.
6/0 6/0
(R1) Todorovic Ivana
6/1 6/1
(N4 70) Küng Lisa
Meyer D.
Magun L.
6/3 6/0
(N4 47) Meyer Dominique
6/3 6/1
(N4 49) Magun Lea
Magun L.
6/1 6/2
(10) (CH N3 31) Ryser Valentina
WO
(13) (CH N3 36) Oprandi Romina
Oprandi R.
Oprandi R.
Oprandi R.
WO
(R1) Radojevic Sara
6/1 6/0
(R2) Castiglioni Giulia
Keller N.
6/4 6/4
(N3 44) Keller Nadine
6/1 6/1
(R1) Drolshammer Liv
Drolshammer L.
Drolshammer L.
6/0 6/0
(N4 63) Kölliker Samantha
6/4 6/4
BYE
Galfi D.
WO
(2) (H N1 8) Galfi Dalma
zurück