Tableau anzeigen
Open Montres SA Genève (111365), MS R5/R9
(1) (R5) Sirman Tommy
Sirman T.
Sirman T.
Sirman T.
Sirman T.
Sirman T.
Sirman T.
BYE
(R7) Grandjean Olivier
Grandjean O.
6/0 6/2
(R6) Birbaum Bastien
WO 1/6 0/6 Adversaire blessé, Olivier continue !
(R7) Ostermann Michael
Ostermann M.
Ostermann M.
6/0 6/1
(R6) Valvason Arnaud
WO
(R8) Demiéville Thierry
Demiéville T.
6/1 6/0
(16) (R5) Giger Romain
WO
(13) (R5) Azencot Laurent
Azencot L.
Azencot L.
L'Hôte D.
6/1 6/4
(R7) Fessler Yves
6/2 6/3
(R6) Curdy Yann
Delfosse C.
4/6 6/3 6/2
(R7) Delfosse Christophe
6/3 3/6 6/1
(R6) L'Hôte Daniel
L'Hôte D.
L'Hôte D.
6/1 6/1
(R9) Rusinov Oleg
6/0 6/1
(R9) Kunz Michael
Mendo Grecia M.
6/3 3/6 6/3
(5) (R5) Mendo Grecia Marc
WO
(3) (R5) Russo Simon
Russo S.
Loichot G.
Antonakakis P.
Gunther M.
6/1 6/0
BYE
(R6) Loichot Gregory
Loichot G.
2/6 7/5 6/2
(R8) Petta Jean-Marc
6/1 6/0
(R6) Innaurato Fabio
Innaurato F.
Antonakakis P.
6/3 1/6 6/4
(R9) Duthovex Sébastien
6/1 6/4
(R9) Khoury Cyril
Antonakakis P.
6/3 6/2
(12) (R5) Antonakakis Panos
6/7 6/4 6/1
(9) (R5) Gunther Maiko
Gunther M.
Gunther M.
Gunther M.
6/1 6/3
(R6) Lugon James
6/4 6/0
(R8) Organtini Alexandre
Organtini A.
6/0 6/1
(R7) Boyer Ludovic
6/4 6/0
(R6) Gafner Jean Daniel
Gafner J. D.
Jaccard W.
WO - Malade
BYE
BYE
Jaccard W.
6/0 3/6 6/3
(8) (R5) Jaccard William
(7) (R5) Dignoes Alberto
Dignoes A.
Dignoes A.
Bulloz S.
Bulloz S.
Mengelt P.
6/2 6/3
(R9) Ventura François
6/1 6/1
(R9) SIMONS Robin
SIMONS R.
6/3 6/4
(R5) Jesus Nelson
WO
(R7) Antonakakis Tryphon
Antonakakis T.
Bulloz S.
6/2 6/1
(R7) Zaugg Anthony
6/3 6/1
(R6) Sjostrand Johan
Bulloz S.
6/2 6/4
(11) (R5) Bulloz Stephane
6/2 6/4
(15) (R5) Fernandez Jorge
Fernandez J.
Blondel D.
Angella P.
6/1 7/5
(R6) Claude Yvan
7/5 6/3
(R7) Blondel Daryl
Blondel D.
6/3 6/0
(R7) Bertolino Fabio
6/0 6/0
(R8) Angella Patrice
Angella P.
Angella P.
WO
(R6) Grometto François
6/4 7/5
BYE
Cavo R.
6/3 6/4
(R9) Cavo Riccardo
(6) (R5) Mengelt Patrick
Mengelt P.
Mengelt P.
Mengelt P.
Mengelt P.
6/2 6/0
(R6) Mazzolini Paolo
6/1 6/0
(R6) Roisin Jean-Luc
Roisin J.-L.
6/0 6/3
(R7) Shaw Alexander
6/4 6/4
(R8) Junod Yannick
Catenaro G.
Musy P.
6/4 6/3
(R7) Catenaro Guillaume
7/6 6/3
(R6) DE PREUX Christian
Musy P.
6/2 6/2
(10) (R5) Musy Pierre
6/2 6/1
(14) (R5) Duret Marc
Duret M.
Andrin S.
Andrey C.
6/4 6/4
(R9) Zimmermann Justin
6/1 6/0
(R6) Andrin Simon
Andrin S.
6/2 6/4
(R7) Huber Josué
6/2 7/6
(R7) Fornerone Samuel
Fornerone S.
Andrey C.
WO - blessé aux adducteurs
(R8) Künzi Alexandre
WO
BYE
Andrey C.
6/2 6/1
(2) (R5) Andrey Christophe
zurück