Affichage du Tableau
Tournoi des Petits Cracks, TC Onex, Honda Genève Junior Tour (111037), MS 12&U R5/R9
(1) (R5) Terrail Alexandre
Terrail A.
Terrail A.
Terrail A.
Terrail A.
Terrail A.
Terrail A.
BYE
(R8) Benz Efran
Caloia P.
6/0 6/0
(R9) Caloia Pietro
WO
BYE
De Senarclens B.
De Senarclens B.
6/3 6/1
(R5) De Senarclens Barthélémy
BYE
Hatzakortzian L.
WO
(R8) Hatzakortzian Lucas
BYE
Bekbergenov D.
Bekbergenov D.
Rossel J.
6/2 6/0
(R6) Bekbergenov Danial
BYE
Peguet L.
6/1 6/0
(R7) Peguet Léo
(R8) Allgaier Marco
Lovink W.
Rossel J.
6/2 6/1
(R8) Lovink William
WO
BYE
Rossel J.
WO
(6) (R5) Rossel Jawad
(4) (R5) Vincent Antonin
Vincent A.
Vincent A.
Carlsson N.
Barosi G.
6/3 6/2
BYE
(R6) Lixi Louis
Rindlisbacher L.
6/0 6/4
(R7) Rindlisbacher Léo
WO
BYE
Merkt B.
Carlsson N.
7/5 6/1
(R7) Merkt Bénédict
BYE
Carlsson N.
6/3 6/3
(R6) Carlsson Nils
BYE
Tautu A.
Rigo Saitta A.
Barosi G.
6/3 6/1
(R7) Tautu Alexandre
BYE
Rigo Saitta A.
6/0 6/0
(R6) Rigo Saitta Andrea
(R7) Recupero Anthony
Botte N.
Barosi G.
7/6 4/6 6/4
(R8) Botte Noah
WO
BYE
Barosi G.
6/3 6/2
(8) (R5) Barosi Giacomo
(5) (R5) Verma Varun
Verma V.
Lachheb A.
Knis A.
Muller M.
Muller M.
7/6 4/6 6/0
BYE
(R6) Lachheb Ali
Lachheb A.
WO
(R8) Cavo Lorenzo
6/1 7/5
BYE
Bionda L.
Knis A.
6/3 6/2
(R8) Bionda Lilian
BYE
Knis A.
WO
(R5) Knis Adam
BYE
Comte J.
Sabet G.
Muller M.
6/7 6/3 6/0
(R6) Comte Juliann
BYE
Sabet G.
6/4 1/6 6/3
(R6) Sabet Giorgio
BYE
Johnston I.
Muller M.
6/2 6/1
(R5) Johnston Ivan
BYE
Muller M.
WO 6/3 3/1
(3) (R5) Muller Milo
(7) (R5) Hamdi Ziad
Hamdi Z.
Hamdi Z.
Hamdi Z.
Hamdi Z.
6/2 6/1
BYE
(R9) Charlet Nathanaël
Ramirez R.
6/0 6/0
(R9) Ramirez Rafael
6/4 6/4
BYE
Chalverat R.
Chalverat R.
4/6 6/3 7/6
(R6) Chalverat Remy
(R8) De Oliveira André
Benkhadra J.
6/0 6/0
(R8) Benkhadra Jad
6/4 6/2
BYE
Veil G.
Gaud R.
Gaud R.
0/6 6/2 6/1
(R8) Veil Gregory
(R6) Gaud Romain
Gaud R.
6/0 6/0
(R7) Trebeljahr Baptiste
WO
(R7) Fringhian Hector
Trebeljahr P.
Trebeljahr P.
6/0 6/1
(R7) Trebeljahr Paul
WO
BYE
Kok K.
WO
(2) (R5) Kok Kilian
Retour