Tableau anzeigen
Stadtzürcher Tennismeisterschaften (111936), MS R6/R7
(1) (R6) Meier Dominik
Meier D.
Schelker M.
Schelker M.
Schelker M.
Spillmann E.
Spillmann E.
BYE
(R7) Jan Werner
Schelker M.
6/4 7/6
(R6) Schelker Marc
6/1 6/1
(R7) Peloso Giannino
Dicke C.
Kaufmann M.
7/5 6/2
(R7) Dicke Christian
6/2 6/2
BYE
Kaufmann M.
6/2 5/7 6/1
(10) (R6) Kaufmann Manuel
(12) (R6) Fleischmann Florian
Fleischmann F.
Parati L.
Parati L.
7/6 6/3
(R6) Leutenegger Silvan
7/5 6/2
(R7) Adatte Michel
Parati L.
6/0 6/2
(R7) Parati Livio
6/3 6/1
(R7) Koutros Theodore
Schefer P.
Schefer P.
4/6 6/4 6/0
(R6) Schefer Pascal
6/4 6/4
BYE
Klic B.
WO
(7) (R6) Klic Brian
(3) (R6) Bucher Matt
Bucher M.
Bucher M.
Möhr C.
Spillmann E.
WO 0/1
BYE
(R7) Gürtler Sacha
Zampino C.
6/1 6/4
(R7) Zampino Carmine
6/4 6/0
(R7) Möhr Celestino
Möhr C.
Möhr C.
6/2 6/3
(R7) Rofe Christopher
6/0 6/2
(R7) Schiffhauer Beat
Jost D.
6/3 7/5
(13) (R6) Jost Daniel
6/1 7/5
(16) (R6) Spillmann Etienne
Spillmann E.
Spillmann E.
Spillmann E.
6/4 5/7 6/2
(R7) Muggler Christoph
6/1 6/2
(R7) Bute Alexandru
Condrau P.
6/1 6/0
(R6) Condrau Paul
6/2 6/1
(R7) Kuster Christian
Schneider F.
Jurt S.
6/1 6/0
(R7) Schneider Fabian
6/3 6/3
BYE
Jurt S.
WO
(5) (R6) Jurt Silvan
(6) (R6) Gschwend Max
Gschwend M.
Gschwend M.
Vogler L.
Caranzano R.
Caranzano R.
6/1 6/1
BYE
(R7) Markin Alexander
Markin A.
6/0 6/2
(R7) Steenberg Christian
WO
(R7) Nordborg Anton
Nordborg A.
Vogler L.
6/3 6/7 6/0
(R7) Bain Samuel Edwin
WO
(R7) Vogler Lukas
Vogler L.
6/2 6/2
(15) (R6) Bruppacher Livio
6/1 7/6
(14) (R6) Makay David
Makay D.
Makay D.
Caranzano R.
7/6 5/7 6/2
(R7) Moser Tobias
WO
(R6) Hiltgen Steven
Hiltgen S.
7/5 6/1
(R7) Peter Raphael
6/3 6/2
(R7) Mächler Philipp
Mächler P.
Caranzano R.
6/3 7/5
(R7) Podbielski Tomasz
6/2 6/1
BYE
Caranzano R.
6/1 6/4
(4) (R6) Caranzano Rinaldo
(8) (R6) Ghéczy Nicolas
Ghéczy N.
Unger S.
Zaumanis M.
Lehrmann P.
6/4 6/0
BYE
(R7) Unger Silvan
Unger S.
6/0 6/0
(R6) Braun Luis
WO
(R7) Tschümperlin Basil
Tschümperlin B.
Zaumanis M.
6/3 0/6 6/0
(R7) Alaux Timothée
6/4 6/2
BYE
Zaumanis M.
6/2 6/4
(9) (R6) Zaumanis Martins
(11) (R6) Rothenfluh Fabian
Rothenfluh F.
Rothenfluh F.
Lehrmann P.
6/1 6/3
BYE
(R7) Gunzinger Francis
Gunzinger F.
6/3 6/4
(R7) Tchokomenie Laurent
WO
(R7) Munteanu Andrei
Lehrmann P.
Lehrmann P.
6/3 6/3
(R6) Lehrmann Philip
6/4 6/4
BYE
Haller K.
WO
(2) (R6) Haller Klaus
zurück