Affichage du Tableau
Aargauische Meisterschaften Aktive Outdoor 2018 (111597), MS N1/R4 (Herren)
(1) (N2 24) Villacampa-Rosés Ignasi
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
Villacampa-Rosés I.
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R1) Zimmermann Ilias
Zimmermann I.
Zimmermann I.
Zimmermann I.
6/3 6/1
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R3) Naef Steven
Naef S.
Naef S.
WO
(R4) Hohenstein Armand
3/6 6/4 6/4
(R2) Veya Louis
Veya L.
WO
(R4) Welte Jonas
6/3 6/3
(R2) Richner Michael
Mukherjee E.
Haab M.
Haab M.
Hoeijmans L.
6/2 6/1
(R2) Mukherjee Eshan
6/1 6/1
(R3) Güdel Manuel
Haab M.
6/3 6/1
(R2) Haab Morris
6/0 6/1
BYE
BYE
Eugster N.
WO
BYE
BYE
Eugster N.
(N4 138) Eugster Nathan
BYE
BYE
BYE
Hoeijmans L.
6/1 3/6 6/3
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
Hoeijmans L.
BYE
BYE
Hoeijmans L.
(8) (N4 126) Hoeijmans Luc
(3) (N3 53) Kälin Yanik
Kälin Y.
Kälin Y.
Kälin Y.
Budic M.
Kunz N.
6/0 6/3
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(N4 130) Budic Marko
Budic M.
Budic M.
Budic M.
WO
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R4) Schmartz Patrick
Schmartz P.
Parati C.
6/2 6/2
(R3) Heimgartner Marco
2/6 6/4 6/3
(R2) Ilic Filip
Parati C.
WO 4/2
(R3) Parati Claudio
6/0 6/2
BYE
BYE
Grünig N.
Grünig N.
Kunz N.
6/3 6/2
BYE
BYE
Grünig N.
(R1) Grünig Nicolas
BYE
BYE
Graziosi T.
6/3 6/3
BYE
BYE
Graziosi T.
(R3) Graziosi Tobia
BYE
BYE
BYE
Kunz N.
6/3 6/2
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
Kunz N.
BYE
BYE
Kunz N.
(5) (N3 61) Kunz Noël
(7) (N4 77) Aerne Laurin
Aerne L.
Aerne L.
Aerne L.
Michod P.
Schär J.
Schär J.
6/1 6/4
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R3) Heidelberger Adrian
Heidelberger A.
Heidelberger A.
Michod P.
WO
BYE
BYE
Schück S.
WO
(R3) Schück Silvan
BYE
BYE
Michod P.
6/1 6/3
BYE
BYE
Michod P.
(R3) Michod Pietro
(R4) Lehmann Kevin
Jost P.
Kuhn C.
Mordig J.
Schär J.
6/1 6/2
(R2) Jost Pascal
6/2 7/5
(R1) Kuhn Christoph
Kuhn C.
6/3 6/1
(R2) Vasudevan Arun
6/4 7/5
BYE
BYE
Mordig J.
7/6 7/5
BYE
BYE
Mordig J.
(N4 131) Mordig Julian
BYE
BYE
BYE
Schär J.
6/0 7/6
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
Schär J.
BYE
BYE
Schär J.
(4) (N3 57) Schär Jonas
(6) (N3 67) Hartmeier Patrik
Hartmeier P.
Hartmeier P.
Hartmeier P.
Hartmeier P.
Mrose O.
1/6 6/2 6/3
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R2) Barro Luca
Barro L.
Barro L.
Cavallini N.
7/5 6/2
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R1) Cavallini Noè
Cavallini N.
Cavallini N.
6/3 6/3
(R3) Sadriji Artan
6/1 6/0
(R3) Gloor Eric
Bowman D.
7/5 6/3
(R2) Bowman Deon
6/2 6/7 6/2
(R3) Gloor Hans
Gloor H.
Gloor H.
Plüss D.
Mrose O.
1/6 6/2 6/2
(R2) Kobelt Nicolas
6/4 6/4
(R4) Müller Andri
Luethi Ortiz A. V.
7/5 6/1
(R3) Luethi Ortiz Arenui Vaea
6/0 6/1
BYE
BYE
Plüss D.
7/5 6/3
BYE
BYE
Plüss D.
(R2) Plüss Denis
BYE
BYE
BYE
Mrose O.
6/1 6/3
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
Mrose O.
BYE
BYE
Mrose O.
(2) (N3 45) Mrose Oliver
Retour