Affichage du Tableau
TOURNOI D'ETE DU TC GENEVE-CHAMPEL (112531), MS R7/R9 (MS R7-R9)
(1) (R7) Mumenthaler Gerardo
Mumenthaler G.
Mumenthaler G.
Mumenthaler G.
Dean S.
Dean S.
Dean S.
Dean S.
BYE
(R9) SIMONS Robin
SIMONS R.
6/4 6/2
(R8) Nicole Luke
6/0 6/0
BYE
Chraiti H.
Chraiti H.
6/2 6/2
(R8) Chraiti Hamza
BYE
Nagelmackers W.
6/0 6/1
(R9) Nagelmackers Winston
BYE
Duthovex S.
Duthovex S.
Dean S.
7/5 6/2
(R9) Duthovex Sébastien
BYE
Louvrier S.
6/2 7/6
(R9) Louvrier Sammy
(R9) Zimmermann Justin
Zimmermann J.
Dean S.
6/2 6/0
(R8) Organtini Alexandre
WO
BYE
Dean S.
6/0 6/1
(9) (R7) Dean Stephan
(15) (R7) Pillonel Yves
Pillonel Y.
Pillonel Y.
Burri Y.
Burri Y.
6/3 7/5
BYE
BYE
Heurtier R.
WO
(R9) Heurtier Raphaël
BYE
Burri Y.
Burri Y.
WO
(R8) Burri Yves
BYE
Leubaz J.-P.
6/0 6/0
(R9) Leubaz Jean-Pierre
BYE
Novelle B.
Allen P.
Gassner R.
6/1 6/3
(R7) Novelle Baptiste
BYE
Allen P.
WO
(R8) Allen Philip
(R8) Vilaplana Rafael
Vilaplana R.
Gassner R.
6/1 6/4
(R9) MATHEZ Benjamin
6/0 6/1
BYE
Gassner R.
6/2 6/2
(5) (R7) Gassner Raphael
(4) (R7) Mermoud Christian
Mermoud C.
Tualuke A.
Tualuke A.
Tualuke A.
Mori D.
6/2 7/5
BYE
(R9) Tualuke Alex
Tualuke A.
6/3 3/6 6/1
(R8) Laleu Benoît
6/4 7/6
BYE
Boyer L.
Dayer A.
3/6 6/0 6/3
(R7) Boyer Ludovic
BYE
Dayer A.
6/1 6/0
(R9) Dayer Alexandre
BYE
Albrecht J.
Fornerone S.
Megevand G.
WO
(R9) Albrecht Julien
BYE
Fornerone S.
7/5 6/2
(R7) Fornerone Samuel
BYE
Megevand G.
Megevand G.
6/1 6/2
(R8) Megevand Gauthier
BYE
Lambelin T.
6/1 6/2
(11) (R7) Lambelin Thibaud
(14) (R7) Guilloud Alain
Guilloud A.
Guilloud A.
Mori D.
Mori D.
5/7 6/4 6/4
BYE
BYE
Ralha S.
6/2 6/1
(R9) Ralha Steeve
BYE
Sirin M.
Mori D.
WO
(R9) Sirin Mehmet
BYE
Mori D.
6/2 6/1
(R9) Mori Damien
BYE
Angella P.
Angella P.
Angella P.
6/4 1/6 6/4
(R8) Angella Patrice
BYE
Aldenkortt C.
6/0 6/1
(R7) Aldenkortt Christian
(R9) Reyl Lucas
Blum P.
Blum P.
6/2 6/1
(R8) Blum Pascal
6/2 6/0
BYE
Du Bois R.
WO
(8) (R7) Du Bois Romain
(7) (R7) Delfosse Christophe
Delfosse C.
Delfosse C.
Delfosse C.
Poyet M.
Poyet M.
Poyet M.
6/0 3/6 6/4
BYE
(R8) Rentsch Célien
Buff P.
6/4 7/5
(R8) Buff Philipp
WO
BYE
Chanan R.
Chanan R.
6/0 6/2
(R7) Chanan Rabih
BYE
Sabbah W.
6/1 6/1
(R8) Sabbah William
BYE
Poyet M.
Poyet M.
Poyet M.
WO 6/3 3/0
(R7) Poyet Marc
BYE
Zanello A.
6/1 6/2
(R8) Zanello Adrien
BYE
Khoury C.
Braillard O.
7/5 6/3
(R9) Khoury Cyril
BYE
Braillard O.
6/2 6/3
(10) (R7) Braillard Olivier
(12) (R7) Gremion Nicolas
Gremion N.
Antonakakis T.
Antonakakis T.
Perez D.
6/0 6/0
BYE
BYE
Antonakakis T.
WO
(R7) Antonakakis Tryphon
BYE
Merlino A.
Petta J.-M.
6/2 6/7 6/3
(R9) Merlino Andréa
BYE
Petta J.-M.
6/2 6/4
(R8) Petta Jean-Marc
BYE
Portela J.
Portela J.
Perez D.
1/6 6/3 6/3
(R8) Portela Javier
BYE
Zaidi I.
WO
(R7) Zaidi Ismail
(R8) Degaudenzi Philippe
Marcé A.
Perez D.
6/2 6/2
(R7) Marcé Antoine
WO
BYE
Perez D.
6/2 3/6 6/1
(3) (R7) Perez Dan
(6) (R7) Burton Christopher
Burton C.
Boerlin D.
Erhardt M.
Erhardt M.
Chamot L.
2/6 6/3 6/1
BYE
(R9) Schifferli Louis
Boerlin D.
WO
(R7) Boerlin Daniel
6/4 6/0
BYE
Delfosse P.
Erhardt M.
6/0 6/1
(R8) Delfosse Pascal
BYE
Erhardt M.
7/5 6/4
(R7) Erhardt Markus
BYE
Sironi K.
Sironi K.
Diatta B.
WO
(R7) Sironi Kevin
BYE
Kiselev D.
6/3 6/1
(R9) Kiselev Denis
BYE
Delaloye N.
Diatta B.
6/0 6/1
(R8) Delaloye Nicolas
BYE
Diatta B.
WO
(16) (R7) Diatta Boniface
(13) (R7) Chamot Laurent
Chamot L.
Chamot L.
Chamot L.
Chamot L.
6/2 6/1
BYE
BYE
Gavault M.
6/1 6/2
(R9) Gavault Maxime
BYE
Laurient N.
Robert C.
6/1 6/1
(R8) Laurient Nils
BYE
Robert C.
6/4 6/0
(R9) Robert Cyril
BYE
Ducret T.
Egg P.
Egg P.
6/3 6/0
(R7) Ducret Thierry
BYE
Egg P.
WO
(R9) Egg Patrick
(R7) Sanfeliu Alex
Rabaeus N.
Laurient M.
WO 1/3
(R8) Rabaeus Nicolas
WO
BYE
Laurient M.
6/1 6/2
(2) (R7) Laurient Mathieu
Retour