Affichage du Tableau
Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Participe au Tour Honda) (113077), MS 14&U R1/R9 (Garçons 14 ans et moins)
(1) (R3) Clement Mathis
Clement M.
Clement M.
Clement M.
Roquette M.
Genovese A.
Arnold M.
(R6) Suter Davide
6/0 6/0
(R7) Bervillé Léon
Bervillé L.
6/1 6/0
(R5) Gippet Oscar
WO non excusé
(R5) Ismalji Ylli
Ismalji Y.
Rudloff C.-F.
6/4 6/4
(R7) Brunschwick Lucas
7/5 4/6 6/4
(R5) Rudloff Carl-Ferdinand
Rudloff C.-F.
WO annoncé.
(15) (R4) Terrail Alexandre
6/2 6/1
(11) (R4) Roquette Mathieu
Roquette M.
Roquette M.
Roquette M.
6/2 7/5
(R5) Salama Luca
6/0 6/2
(R6) Romagnoli Alexandre
Romagnoli A.
6/3 6/0
(WC R8) Tauxe Cyril
6/2 6/2
(R7) Varesio Elliot
Varesio E.
Boyer E.
6/0 6/4
(R6) Bravard Alexandre
6/3 2/6 6/3
(R5) Boyer Elouan
Boyer E.
6/0 6/2
(8) (R4) Fribourg Adrien
WO annoncé
(4) (R3) Vasey Benoît
Vasey B.
Vasey B.
Genovese A.
Genovese A.
6/4 6/3
(R6) Fricker Alexei
6/0 6/2
(R8) Lavigne Romain
Trebeljahr P.
6/0 6/0
(R7) Trebeljahr Paul
6/1 6/0
(R6) Diserens Baltazar
Dupanloup S.
Genovese A.
6/3 4/2 abandon
(R5) Dupanloup Stanislas
6/2 7/5
(R6) Keredzin Lukas
Genovese A.
6/7 6/1 6/2
(9) (R4) Genovese Andrea
6/1 6/1
(13) (R4) Rashed Oscar
Rashed O.
Rashed O.
Vlahos A.
6/3 7/6
(R5) Grosjean Nicolas
6/4 6/3
(WC R9) Sliwinski Oliwier
Chatila K.
6/3 6/1
(R7) Chatila Kevin
6/0 6/1
(R6) Marioni Loris
Marioni L.
Vlahos A.
6/1 6/3
(WC R8) Dasse Mathieu
6/2 6/0
(R6) Kurz Sami
Vlahos A.
6/1 6/0
(5) (R4) Vlahos Alex
6/0 6/2
(7) (R4) Mattenberger Alexis
Foex N.
Rosner F.
Seguin M.
Seguin M.
Arnold M.
6/0 6/1
(R5) Foex Nathan
WO annoncé
(R5) Rosner Florian
Rosner F.
6/3 6/3
(R5) Traband Aurèle
6/4 7/5
(R6) Allgaier Matthias
Chapuis A.
Seguin M.
3/6 6/4 6/1
(R5) Chapuis Antonin
6/2 6/1
(R5) Caracciolo Di Vietri Paulino
Seguin M.
6/4 6/2
(16) (R5) Seguin Mathis
6/1 6/4
(14) (R4) Moscardi Maël
Lucquin A.
Lucquin A.
Lucquin A.
6/2 6/0
(R6) Lucquin Arthur
6/3 6/2
(R7) Ossipow Andrea
Alexakis A.
6/2 6/1
(R5) Alexakis Alexandre
6/2 6/1
(R6) Desthieux Matteo
Chalverat R.
Rudloff F.-E.
6/6 abandon
(R5) Chalverat Remy
6/2 7/6
(R6) Fleury Nils
Rudloff F.-E.
6/1 6/3
(3) (R3) Rudloff Franz-Eduard
6/0 6/1
(6) (R4) Arnold Mathys
Arnold M.
Arnold M.
Arnold M.
Arnold M.
6/0 6/0
(R6) Constantin Mathieu
WO annoncé
(R7) Andreatta Tiago
Andreatta T.
6/0 6/0
(WC R7) Gerard Loïc
6/3 6/1
(R5) Bordier André
Bordier A.
Verma V.
6/2 6/2
(R6) Akkaya Alex
6/0 6/4
(R5) Dominguez Devon
Verma V.
6/4 6/2
(12) (R4) Verma Varun
6/3 6/3
(10) (R4) Domergue Raphael
Traverso L.
Traverso L.
Walter S.
6/4 6/1
(R5) Traverso Luca
6/1 6/4
(R6) Lachheb Omar
Lachheb O.
6/4 6/3
(WC R7) Rosales Fernando
6/4 6/2
(R7) Trebeljahr Baptiste
Alberti M.
Walter S.
6/3 6/4
(R6) Alberti Maxime
6/0 6/1
(R5) Mustafa Amar
Walter S.
6/0 6/2
(2) (R3) Walter Serge
6/2 6/4
Retour