Tableau anzeigen
Tournoi juniors du TC Meyrin 2018 (R1/R9) (Participe au Tour Honda) (113077), MS 12&U R1/R9 (Garçons 12 ans et moins)
(1) (R3) Karma Noah
Karma N.
Karma N.
Karma N.
Karma N.
Karma N.
Karma N.
BYE
(R9) Ponugoti Anshul
Ponugoti A.
6/0 6/0
(R7) Benkhadra Jad
WO annoncé
(R8) Aydarov Nail
Aydarov N.
Poletti D.
6/1 6/0
(R7) Cavo Lorenzo
6/1 6/3
(R6) Poletti Dylan
Poletti D.
6/1 6/2
(15) (R5) Carlsson Nils
6/4 7/5
(10) (R5) Barosi Giacomo
Barosi G.
Barosi G.
Barosi G.
6/0 6/0
(R7) Hatzakortzian Lucas
6/2 6/0
(R7) Allgaier Marco
Oehrli D.
6/0 6/1
(R6) Oehrli Daniel
6/2 6/2
(R8) Delfosse Quentin
Delfosse Q.
Rossel J.
6/0 6/0
(R9) Suarez Adam
6/2 6/2
(R6) Devetak Urgjen
Rossel J.
6/1 6/0
(7) (R5) Rossel Jawad
WO annoncé.
(3) (R4) Berrada Rayan
Berrada R.
Berrada R.
Berrada R.
Berrada R.
6/2 6/1
BYE
(R8) Narbel Marc
Narbel M.
6/0 6/1
(R8) Bergmann Aurel
6/1 5/7 6/2
(R8) Fossati Archibald
Fossati A.
Lachheb A.
6/0 6/3
(R8) Théodoloz Patrick
6/2 3/6 6/2
(R7) Belembert Stanislas
Lachheb A.
WO annoncé
(11) (R5) Lachheb Ali
6/0 6/2
(14) (R5) Gunther Noam
Gunther N.
Gunther N.
Robas D.
7/5 6/0
(R7) Rezwiakoff Tom
6/0 6/2
(R8) Chalandon Gaëtan
Chalandon G.
6/0 6/0
(R9) Décosterd Mathis
6/1 6/0
(R8) Castello Luka
Merkt B.
Robas D.
6/4 2/6 6/4
(R6) Merkt Bénédict
6/1 6/1
BYE
Robas D.
6/3 6/1
(5) (R5) Robas Dany
(6) (R5) Vincent Antonin
Vincent A.
Vincent A.
Vincent A.
Vincent A.
Vincent A.
6/2 6/0
(R8) Bergmann Aloys
6/0 6/1
(R7) Serobyan Hayk
Serobyan H.
WO annoncé
(R8) Borrelli Chayan
6/0 6/0
(R8) Chung Ruben
Chung R.
Forte L.
6/2 6/4
(R8) Podwika Rafaralahisoa Mendrika
6/1 6/1
(R6) Bekbergenov Danial
Forte L.
6/1 6/1
(12) (R5) Forte Luc
6/1 6/3
(9) (R5) Dupanloup Emile
Dupanloup E.
Dupanloup E.
Hamdi Z.
6/1 6/1
(R6) Haller Mathys
6/2 6/2
(R6) Kilchherr Ben
Traband A.
6/1 6/2
(R7) Traband Armand
6/4 6/1
(R7) De La Cruz Ruben
De La Cruz R.
Hamdi Z.
6/3 3/6 6/4
(R6) Bryden Samuel
7/5 6/1
BYE
Hamdi Z.
6/2 6/0
(4) (R5) Hamdi Ziad
(8) (R5) Aghanya Benjamin
Aghanya B.
Aghanya B.
Aghanya B.
Aghanya B.
7/5 6/0
(R7) Geoffray Thomas
6/0 6/1
(R7) Gay Florian
Gay F.
6/0 6/2
(R8) Trigo Trindade Antoine
6/2 6/3
(R8) Veil Gregory
Fluckiger A.
Meroni M.
6/1 6/0
(R7) Fluckiger Alex
6/2 6/0
(R6) Meroni Matteo
Meroni M.
6/4 1/6 6/3
(13) (R5) De Senarclens Barthélémy
6/4 4/6 6/0
(16) (R5) Comte Juliann
Rigo Saitta A.
Rigo Saitta A.
Vlahos S.
2/6 6/1 6/3
(R6) Rigo Saitta Andrea
3/6 6/3 6/1
(R9) Rienzo Ryan
Rienzo R.
6/0 6/1
(R8) Stettler Mathieu
6/3 6/2
(R6) Sabet Giorgio
Sabet G.
Vlahos S.
6/3 6/1
(R7) Spagnolo Arman
6/4 6/2
BYE
Vlahos S.
6/0 6/3
(2) (R4) Vlahos Sebastian
zurück