Affichage du Tableau
Tournoi du Drizia Messieurs R1/R4 et R5/R9 Dames R1/R4 et R5/R9 (113656), MS R5/R9
(1) (R5) Sirman Tommy
Sirman T.
Sirman T.
Sirman T.
Sirman T.
Sirman T.
Sirman T.
BYE
(R7) Rey Raphael
Erhardt M.
6/0 6/1
(R7) Erhardt Markus
WO 1/6 0/0
(R6) Valvason Arnaud
Bello J.
Claude Y.
6/2 6/0
(R9) Bello José
6/2 6/4
(R7) Lavizzari Benjamin
Claude Y.
WO 2/6 6/4 1/0
(16) (R6) Claude Yvan
2/6 6/3 6/3
(9) (R5) Duret Marc
Duret M.
Duret M.
Marello S.
6/1 6/0
(R9) Sirin Mehmet
6/0 6/0
(R7) Simonin Didier
Bertolino F.
6/2 6/2
(R7) Bertolino Fabio
6/2 7/6
(R8) Chraiti Hamza
Antonakakis T.
Marello S.
6/1 6/1
(R7) Antonakakis Tryphon
6/2 7/5
(R6) Marello Stefano
Marello S.
6/3 6/0
(6) (R5) Bulloz Stephane
4/6 6/3 6/4
(4) (R5) Mendo Marc
Mendo M.
Mendo M.
Parent P.
Parent P.
6/3 7/6
BYE
(R9) Pedrazzini Jean-Pierre
Delécraz J.-P.
6/3 6/3
(R6) Delécraz Jean-Philippe
6/0 6/0
(R8) Vidotto Fabio
Escandon A.
Parent P.
6/3 6/2
(R7) Escandon Alejandro
6/3 6/2
(R9) Leubaz Jean-Pierre
Parent P.
6/0 6/4
(13) (R6) Parent Pierre
6/0 6/0
(11) (R6) Vogel Ian
Vogel I.
Cuennet F.
Genty L.
6/4 7/6
(R8) Burri Yves
6/3 6/1
(R8) Cuennet Frank
Cuennet F.
6/3 6/2
(R8) Cianciulli Salvatore
6/1 6/2
(R9) Gubinelli Stefano
Tassel M.
Genty L.
6/3 6/4
(R9) Tassel Mathias
6/3 6/3
(R9) Maccarinelli Federico
Genty L.
7/5 6/2
(7) (R5) Genty Lucas
6/2 6/4
(8) (R5) Schnider Roland
Aebersold P.
Aebersold P.
Aebersold P.
Meyer de Stadelhofen M.
Meyer de Stadelhofen M.
6/1 1/6 6/2
(R7) Aebersold Philippe
6/3 5/7 7/5
(R7) Shaw Alexander
Gavault M.
WO
(R9) Gavault Maxime
1/6 6/1 6/4
(R7) Poyet Marc
Korff C.
Parra M.
6/3 6/0
(R6) Korff Christian
7/6 4/6 6/2
(R7) Perez Dan
Parra M.
3/6 6/4 7/5
(15) (R6) Parra Miguel
6/2 6/3
(12) (R6) Iseli Adrien
Gerson D.
Delfosse C.
Meyer de Stadelhofen M.
6/3 6/2
(R7) Gerson Daniel
WO
(R6) Grometto François
Delfosse C.
6/4 7/5
(R7) Delfosse Christophe
6/2 6/1
(R9) Duthovex Sébastien
Grunder B.
Meyer de Stadelhofen M.
6/1 6/1
(R7) Grunder Blaise
3/6 6/2 6/2
BYE
Meyer de Stadelhofen M.
6/0 6/3
(3) (R5) Meyer de Stadelhofen Maximilien
(5) (R5) Dignoes Alberto
Dignoes A.
Dignoes A.
Dignoes A.
Haniph S.
6/2 6/2
(R9) Haz Jesus
6/2 6/3
(R7) Rossi Fabrice
Snow T.
6/4 6/1
(R6) Snow Tom
7/6 6/2
(R8) Vilaplana Rafael
Tiliouine H.
Cantiello L.
6/2 6/1
(R6) Tiliouine Hanafi
6/0 6/3
(R7) Chassot Olivier
Cantiello L.
6/4 6/1
(14) (R6) Cantiello Lorenzo
6/1 6/3
(10) (R5) Haniph Stephen
Haniph S.
Haniph S.
Haniph S.
6/4 6/4
(R6) Curdy Yann
7/5 6/0
(R7) Achek Anis
Achek A.
6/3 6/0
(R9) Paes Daniel
6/3 6/4
(R8) Organtini Alexandre
Calvino M.
Krul O.
6/4 6/1
(R7) Calvino Miguel
6/2 6/1
BYE
Krul O.
6/0 6/0
(2) (R5) Krul Otto
Retour