Tableau anzeigen
Tournoi d'Hiver du TC Genève-Champel (116256), MS R2/R5 (avec qualifiés pour N1-R1)
(1) (R2) Imhoof Léon
Imhoof L.
Imhoof L.
Imhoof L.
Imhoof L.
Imhoof L.
Imhoof L.
Imhoof L.
BYE
(R4) Andrianaivo Kiady
Ebengo A.
6/1 6/1
(R5) Ebengo Anthony
6/4 6/3
BYE
Jurkowski G.
Mercier N.
3/6 6/4 6/4
(R3) Jurkowski Georges
BYE
Mercier N.
6/3 7/5
(R3) Mercier Nicolas
BYE
Mendo M.
Dobrynski B.
Rafiq A.
6/2 6/2
(R5) Mendo Marc
BYE
Dobrynski B.
6/3 6/2
(R3) Dobrynski Benoit
(R4) O'Hana Bruce
Popper L.
Rafiq A.
6/3 6/2
(R5) Popper Leo
WO
BYE
Rafiq A.
6/1 6/0
(16) (R3) Rafiq Aniss
(10) (R2) Carrat Sébastien
Carrat S.
Carrat S.
Tomassi Y.
Tomassi Y.
6/2 6/1
BYE
(R4) Rosales Gerardo
Miville L.
6/4 2/6 6/3
(R3) Miville Loïc
1/6 7/6 6/4
BYE
Tomassi Y.
Tomassi Y.
2/6 7/6 6/1
(R3) Tomassi Yann
BYE
Lahbabi H.
6/0 6/3
(R3) Lahbabi Hicham
BYE
Keller J.
Aghanya B.
Vukojevic I.
7/5 7/6
(R5) Keller Julien
BYE
Aghanya B.
WO 2/6 6/5
(R5) Aghanya Benjamin
(R4) Benabbes Benjelloun Mehdi
Benabbes Benjelloun M.
Vukojevic I.
6/0 6/0
(R5) Lang Patrick
WO
BYE
Vukojevic I.
6/0 6/0
(8) (R2) Vukojevic Ivan
(4) (R2) Roux Jocelyn
Roux J.
Roux J.
Roux J.
Roux J.
Sjostrand J.
6/2 6/0
BYE
(R4) Gygli Thomas
Berney F.
7/6 7/6
(R5) Berney Francis
6/1 6/0
BYE
Smadja Y.
Smadja Y.
7/5 6/4
(R3) Smadja Yves
BYE
Genovese A.
6/1 6/2
(R4) Genovese Andrea
BYE
Belloni L.
Belloni L.
Verdon M.
6/1 6/4
(R5) Belloni Laurent
(R3) Crouzet Pierre-Alexandre
Crouzet P.-A.
6/3 6/2
(R4) Esteban Julian
7/6 6/1
(R3) Michaelides Aris
Verdon M.
Verdon M.
2/6 6/0 6/1
(R3) Verdon Martial
WO
BYE
Chong L.
7/5 6/1
(14) (R2) Chong Loan
(11) (R2) Rosset Mathieu
Rosset M.
Rosset M.
Rosset M.
Sjostrand J.
WO 3/6 4/6
BYE
(R5) De Senarclens Barthélémy
De Senarclens B.
6/0 6/0
(R3) Vuichoud Samuel
WO
BYE
Lamur P.
Lamur P.
6/4 7/5
(R3) Lamur Philippe
(R4) Francioli Guillaume
Pillonel C.
7/6 6/0
(R3) Pillonel Cyril
6/1 6/3
BYE
Sjostrand J.
Sjostrand J.
Sjostrand J.
5/7 7/5 6/4
(R3) Sjostrand Jacob
(R4) Domergue Raphael
Rassat W.
6/1 6/4
(R3) Rassat William
6/0 7/5
(R5) Khalife Antoine
Chandelier M.
Samson F.
WO 6/4 3/6 5/5
(R3) Chandelier Mathieu
6/0 6/0
BYE
Samson F.
WO 3/6 0/6
(5) (R2) Samson Flavio
(6) (R2) Rosner Jonathan
Rosner J.
Rosner J.
Rosner J.
Rosner J.
Berner G.
Berner G.
6/3 7/6
BYE
(R3) Elia Youri
Du Bruyn M.
6/3 6/3
(R4) Du Bruyn Morees
6/0 6/1
BYE
De Rougé P.
De Rougé P.
6/2 6/1
(R4) De Rougé Pierre
(R5) Rudloff Carl-Ferdinand
Rudloff C.-F.
WO 6/3 1/6 1/6
(R5) Doelker Alexis
6/1 6/1
BYE
Di Nardo G.
Di Nardo G.
Di Nardo G.
6/3 6/2
(R3) Di Nardo Gino
(R5) Bürer Eliott
Favet G.
7/6 6/3
(R5) Favet Grégoire
WO 7/6 5/2
(R5) Berger Vincent
Berger V.
Berger V.
7/6 6/1
(R4) Antonakakis Panos
7/6 6/3
BYE
Mazuay G.
6/4 6/2
(12) (R2) Mazuay Gwendal
(13) (R2) Norelli Alessandro
Norelli A.
Norelli A.
Norelli A.
Berner G.
6/4 6/1
BYE
(R3) Schilter Xavier
Schilter X.
6/0 6/4
(R3) Kashaev Toufan
6/3 6/7 7/6
BYE
Jaumain A.
Barosi M.
6/2 6/2
(R4) Jaumain Alexandre
(R3) Barosi Mattia
Barosi M.
WO 5/7 6/4
(R5) Hauri Noa
6/3 6/0
BYE
Aeschmann M.
Aeschmann M.
Berner G.
6/1 6/3
(R4) Aeschmann Mathieu
(R5) Graber Nicolas
Arnold M.
6/1 6/1
(R4) Arnold Mathys
6/2 6/4
(R5) Lovey Stephane
Lovey S.
Berner G.
6/3 6/4
(R5) Andrin Simon
7/6 3/6 6/4
BYE
Berner G.
6/0 6/2
(3) (R2) Berner Grégoire
(7) (R2) Lironi Yann
Lironi Y.
Lironi Y.
Lironi Y.
Lironi Y.
Cachelin L.
6/1 6/1
BYE
(R3) Cover Gregory
Cover G.
6/2 6/3
(R4) Moll Damien
6/1 6/4
BYE
Giger R.
Arnold M.
6/0 6/1
(R4) Giger Romain
(R5) Gouzer Marc
Arnold M.
6/1 6/2
(R3) Arnold Melvin
6/4 6/1
BYE
Isenegger L.
Isenegger L.
Isenegger L.
6/0 6/1
(R4) Isenegger Laurent
(R4) Burai Sebastien
Burai S.
7/5 6/4
(R5) Dulguerov Nicolas
6/1 6/2
(R3) Duchosal Quentin
Duchosal Q.
Duchosal Q.
6/3 6/1
(R4) Le Jollec Erwan
6/4 0/6 6/3
BYE
Traverso F.
6/3 6/0
(15) (R2) Traverso Francesco
(9) (R2) Cachelin Lawrence
Cachelin L.
Cachelin L.
Cachelin L.
Cachelin L.
7/6 4/6 7/5
BYE
(R5) Hamdan Youssef
Hamdan Y.
6/1 6/1
(R4) Tschopp Guillaume
6/2 6/2
BYE
Roetheli B.
Gerard K.
3/6 7/6 6/1
(R3) Roetheli Bénédict
(R3) Gerard Kevin
Gerard K.
6/3 6/3
(R4) Zbinden Aurèle
6/0 6/1
BYE
Meyer de Stadelhofen M.
Tualuke Y.
Waelchli C.
WO 3/6 4/6
(R4) Meyer de Stadelhofen Maximilien
(R4) Tualuke Yann
Tualuke Y.
6/3 6/2
(R5) Dufresne Nicolas
6/1 6/4
(R3) Romero Alexandre
Romero A.
Waelchli C.
6/2 6/2
(R4) Chalut Christian
6/3 6/2
BYE
Waelchli C.
6/4 6/4
(2) (R2) Waelchli Cedric
zurück