Affichage du Tableau
Saint Nicolas 2019 (étape 1 du Circuit VS 2020) (116759), MS R3/R6
(1) (R3) Clavel Vincent
Clavel V.
Clavel V.
Clavel V.
Clavel V.
Clavel V.
Delaloye M.
Fellay N.
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R5) Di Marco Eliah
Di Marco E.
Mayor M.
6/2 6/1
(R5) Roth Maxime
6/0 6/2
BYE
Mayor M.
6/4 6/7 7/5
(R4) Mayor Michaël
(R6) Zermatten Nicolas
Bruttin D.
Volluz S.
Trisconi C.
6/3 6/4
(R6) Bruttin Diego
6/7 6/2 6/3
(R5) Volluz Samuel
Volluz S.
6/1 2/6 6/1
(R6) Allegro Tristan
7/6 6/0
BYE
BYE
Trisconi C.
6/4 6/3
BYE
BYE
Trisconi C.
(14) (R4) Trisconi Cyril
(15) (R4) Frossard David
Frossard D.
Frossard D.
Darbellay B.
Buser J.
6/1 6/2
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R5) Renevey David
Renevey D.
Darbellay B.
6/4 6/3
(R6) Dussex Gilles
6/2 6/2
(R6) Cortat Hervé
Darbellay B.
6/2 6/2
(R5) Darbellay Bastien
6/3 6/1
BYE
Zufferey M.
Zufferey M.
Buser J.
6/4 6/1
(R4) Zufferey Mathieu
(R6) Grange Michael
Udry X.
7/6 6/2
(R5) Udry Xavier
6/2 6/7 7/5
BYE
BYE
Buser J.
3/6 6/4 6/1
BYE
BYE
Buser J.
(5) (R3) Buser Julien
(3) (R3) Delaloye Michel
Delaloye M.
Delaloye M.
Delaloye M.
Delaloye M.
Delaloye M.
6/2 6/1
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R6) Pesse Florent
Couchepin G.
Pannatier N.
6/1 6/2
(R6) Couchepin Gaspard
6/2 6/1
(R5) Pannatier Nicolas
Pannatier N.
6/0 6/1
(R6) Tichelli Diego
6/1 6/4
BYE
Ventura P.
Dénéréaz B.
Uteza L.
7/6 6/4
(R4) Ventura Pedro
(R6) Dénéréaz Benoît
Dénéréaz B.
WO 7/6
(R5) Jorand Tom
6/4 7/5
BYE
BYE
Uteza L.
6/7 6/4 7/6
BYE
BYE
Uteza L.
(12) (R4) Uteza Louis
(10) (R4) Blatter Pascal
Blatter P.
Blatter P.
Briguet F.
Steulet E.
6/4 6/3
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R6) Lovisa Gwenaël
Briguet F.
Briguet F.
6/1 7/6
(R5) Briguet Frédéric
6/2 6/3
(R6) Dubois Fabien
Milt T.
6/2 6/0
(R6) Milt Thomas
6/7 6/1 6/0
(R4) Germanier Mathieu
Germanier M.
Germanier M.
Steulet E.
6/1 6/2
(R5) Turel Thomas
3/6 6/2 6/3
(R5) Papilloud Gilles
Mayor S.
6/3 6/1
(R6) Mayor Stéphane
6/1 6/4
BYE
BYE
Steulet E.
6/3 1/6 6/3
BYE
BYE
Steulet E.
(8) (R4) Steulet Emmanuel
(6) (R3) Lauber Joël
Lauber J.
Lauber J.
Lauber J.
Lauber J.
Lauber J.
Fellay N.
7/6 6/4
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R5) Berguerand Gilles
Berguerand G.
Berguerand G.
6/4 7/5
(R6) Asanovic Albert
6/3 6/2
BYE
Roduner Y.
6/4 4/6 6/2
(R4) Roduner Yves
(R5) Gaspoz Stéphane
Gaspoz S.
Gaspoz S.
Romailler S.
6/3 6/0
(R6) Martenet Sébastien
3/6 6/2 6/4
(wc R7) Munari Philippe
Matti T.
6/2 7/5
(R6) Matti Thibaut
6/2 6/4
BYE
BYE
Romailler S.
6/2 6/3
BYE
BYE
Romailler S.
(16) (R4) Romailler Samuel
(13) (R4) Cepi Jonathan
Cepi J.
Cepi J.
Cepi J.
Cepi J.
4/6 6/4 6/1
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
Kaelin L.
Kaelin L.
6/2 6/4
(R4) Kaelin Laurent
(wc R7) Mottiez Julien
Gay R.
6/3 7/6
(R5) Gay Raphaël
WO
(R5) Wirthner Alban
Wirthner A.
Wirthner A.
Maret N.
WO 1/6 3/2
(R6) Landry Sébastien
6/2 6/3
(wc R7) Glettig Yann
Chabbey S.
6/1 6/1
(R6) Chabbey Stéphane
6/3 6/2
BYE
BYE
Maret N.
7/6 5/7 6/4
BYE
BYE
Maret N.
(4) (R3) Maret Nicolas
(7) (R3) Schneeberger Jérémy
Schneeberger J.
Schneeberger J.
Schneeberger J.
Gratzl S.
Fellay N.
6/4 6/4
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R4) Berthod Julien
Berthod J.
Berthod J.
6/3 6/3
(R5) Bruchez Sébastien
3/6 6/3 6/2
(R6) Pagano Alexandre
Pagano A.
6/1 6/2
(R6) Mateus Marco Fernando
6/2 5/7 6/4
(R6) Nicollier Thomas
Rossier T.
Rossier G.
Gratzl S.
4/6 6/1 6/0
(R5) Rossier Thierry
6/3 5/7 6/4
(R5) Rollier Yann
Rossier G.
6/3 6/0
(wc R7) Rossier Gaëtan
6/1 6/4
BYE
BYE
Gratzl S.
6/0 6/4
BYE
BYE
Gratzl S.
(9) (R4) Gratzl Sébastien
(11) (R4) Remy Pierre-Yves
Remy P.-Y.
Remy P.-Y.
Nicolet J.
Fellay N.
6/4 7/5
BYE
BYE
BYE
BYE
(R5) Ramos Castello Fernando
Nicolet J.
Nicolet J.
6/1 6/2
(R6) Nicolet Jonathan
6/0 6/0
(R5) Seyfried Xavier
Luginbühl R.
6/3 6/0
(R4) Luginbühl Raphaël
5/7 6/3 6/4
(R6) Marinelli Edouard
Marinelli E.
Bouvier L.
Fellay N.
6/3 7/5
(R6) Mayoraz Théo
6/3 6/3
(wc R7) Bouvier Laurent
Bouvier L.
6/1 3/6 7/5
(R5) Kimber Matthew
6/3 6/1
BYE
BYE
Fellay N.
6/2 6/1
BYE
BYE
Fellay N.
(2) (R3) Fellay Noé
Retour